CRUFTS 2004 VİSLEDKY / RESULTS

             

CRUFTS 2004 - FOTOGRAFIE / PICTURES  

CRUFTS 2003 - VİSLEDKY A FOTKY / RESULTS AND PICTURES 

Judges: Mr. R.W.Wiles - dogs,  Mrs.M.Litherland - bitches

BEST OF BREED SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW  (Carpenny Walpole x Briensco Emerald At Tullochmohr)
 
BEST PUPPY CAMBREMER I´VE GOT RHYTHM  (Tullochmohr Final Edition x Cambremer Two to Tango)
 
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW  (Carpenny Walpole x Briensco Emerald At Tullochmohr)
 
RESERVE DOG CHALL.CERT. SH CH STAJANTORS ROBIN  (Rocheby Whisky Mac x Stajantors Primrose)
 
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE LINDALL DOUBLE BLUE (Rocheby Old Smokey x Lindall Decaupage)
 
RESERVE BITCH CHALL.CERT. SRETLAW DARK CRYSTAL  (Rocheby Whisky Mac x Sretlaw Hot Gossip)
 
VETERAN - Dog 14 entries
1st CH MARFELL SEAFARER JW (MR C W & MRS C MARGERRISON)
Kupros Master Mariner x Fulbeck Fairday of Marfell
2nd IT CH LENCHES MORSE (MR F BARBERI)
Poolstead Pumpkin x Lenches Miss Molly
3rd INT/NORD/D SKOVFOGEDENS SAMSON [ATC AC00373DNK] (MR & MRS BJERRE)
Witan´s Star Fighter x Ronja
Res BALOAN FIRE CRACKER (MR M J & MRS J MOORE)
Balrion Black and Tan x Ludzska Chocolate Dream at Baloan
VHC INT CH MACKINTOSH OF TINTAGEL WINDS [ATC AD00500FRA] (F & K, P LEITH-ROSS & FORMIGE)
Foulby Tittle Tattle x Joy-Ride of Tintagel Winds
SPEC PUPPY - Dog 22 entries
1st WATERBROOK PLAY IT AGAIN (MR F & MRS M & MR K GAWTHORPE)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Waterbook Morning Breeze
2nd CAMBREMER MACGREGOR (MR D BRABBAN)
Tullochmohr Final Edition x Cambremer Two To Tango
3rd ANTONINE WINDTALKER (MRS L MCGILLIVRAY)
Tullochmohr Final Edition x Trailblazer Of Antonine
Res FOULBY LIMITED EDITION (MR G & MRS A WILKINSON & WILLIAMS)
Tullochmohr Final Edition x Foulby Agatha Christie
VHC ALLENIES MACCALLUM (MR G T & MRS J M ALLEN)
Rocheby Whisky Mac x Allenies Stolen Moment
SPEC JUN - Dog 22 entries
1st LLANSTINAN LLEWELYN JW (MR D & MRS L MILES)
Rockabee Blue Peter of Sandylands x Susan Said So At Llanstinan
2nd CHELMSCOTE STAR STRUCK FOR SARANDEN JW (MR D & MRS S MCLELLAN)
Saranden Saboteur x Warringah Curl Curl fo Tatterset
3rd CARPENNY THAT EXTRA MILE (MRS P M CARPANINI)
Lembas to the Monn and Back x Carpenny Rustina
Res FHINNONLACH FIEVEL (MISS N FARQUHARSON)
Tullochmohr Final Edition x Cornlands Theta at Fhinnonlach
VHC ROOKLANE SMART REMARQUE (MRS C HARRIS)
Naiken Kris x Rooklane Rumours
SPEC YEAR - Dog 28 entries
1st TRENDLEWOOD ROCKET MAN JW (MR D L & MRS F E M BRADDON)
Lembas to the Monn and Back x Trendlewood Beautiful Day
2nd RAMSAYVILLE ROUTE SIXTY SIX JW (MR A & MRS M & MISS M BROWN)
Poolstead Pleased as Punch x Ramsayville Rosalino
3rd KATHILL SHOESHINE BOY AT CROSSCROYDE JW (MR & MRS R J LAVELLE)
Crosscroyde Cavaliero x Kathill Early Girl
Res THANKS A LOT DE LA LEGENDE DE LA LOUTRE JW (MISS S & MRS J DHILLY & GERMAIN)
Foulby Tittle Tattle x Lejie Vanity Fair
VHC TALARD ANYTIME NOW (MR A & MRS L DOUGLAS)
Ramsayville Rainbows End x Talard Miss Charlotte
UNDERGRAD - Dog 26 entries
1st DAKROSS KRIS KRISTOFFERSEN AT HANNABEE NAF (MISS H BRAIMBRIDGE)
Naiken Kris x Dakross Etta James
2nd HALSHIMOOR JACKANORY (MRS J & MESSRS J & M RAWLINSON)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Fulwell Flirt With Halshimoor
3rd OAKINGHAM PUNCHLINE (MR D & MRS A HARRINGTON)
Poolstead Pleased as Punch x Oakingham Uisca Beatha
Res CARPENNY EXECUTOR (MRS P M CARPANINI)
Mementos Excelrior x Burningh Bright at Carpenny
VHC OOZINGJOY DELLE ACQUE LUCENTI (MRS I TEPPA)
Boothgates Host With The Most x Julysdew Delle Acque Lucenti
GRADUATE - Dog 21 entries
1st LOUGIN LOOMIS (MR B F & MRS P A PARROTT)
Balnova Flower Pot Man x Lougin Lucianna
2nd NAIKEN OCELOT (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)
Foulby Jonny Miller at Cornlands x Naiken Hickory
3rd CHESIL KING SOLOMON OVER TREBURROW (MR G P & MRS M A FOX)
Sandylands Gadabout x Treburrow Winters Eve
Res DECHLAW MOONSHINE (MS I LAWRIE)
Maplecreek Mclaren x Coniferpark Aisha
VHC TULLOCHMOHR TEAM LEADER (MISS N CARRUTHERS)
Sandylands Gadabout x Tullochmohr Sea Sprite
POST GRAD - Dog 26 entries
1st RAMSAYVILLE ROGUE TRADER (MR & MRS A S BROWN)
Tullochmohr Final Edition x Frewlings French Polish at Ramsayville
2nd CREMINO COBWEB JW (MR G JOHNSON)
Rocheby Whisky Mac x Cremino Corniche
3rd BRADMAINS EARL OF BOSSQUIRE (MESSRS D & J TAYLOR & NASH)
Bradmain Hermes x Bradmain Bettina
Res STEELEIGH AMERICAN EXPRESS JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
Hawksmoors Webster x Steeleight Simply Classic
VHC KEENE'S FREE TRADE JW (MRS A A HALLUM)
Fullwell Freebooter  at Halshimoor x Madam Magic at Keene´s
MID LIMIT - Dog 22 entries
1st CARROMERS SPITFIRE (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
Trenwith Sir Winston x Jeroben Precious Pearl by Carromer
2nd ANTONINE AFTER SHOCK (MRS L MCGILLIVRAY)
Fullwell Frolic with Halshimoor x Antonine Awannabe
3rd ROCHEBY SUTTONPARK TRAVIS (MRS HOPKINSON)
Rocheby Whisky Mac x Rocheby Popstar
Res CROSSCROYDE CAVALIERO (MR & MRS R J LAVELLE)
Tiger Tiger of Carpenny x Gienah of Corvus at Crosscroyde
VHC DONACRE HIGH STAKES (MR & MRS B A HAYWARD)
Steeleight Worth a Gamble x Kimacre Country Bumpkin at Donacre
LIMIT - Dog 24 entries
1st POINT BLANK AT CORNLANDS JW (MRS D P RAE)
Cornlands Perseus x Kimvalley Blue Belle
2nd KEENE'S MAN O WAR (MRS A A HALLUM)
Marfell Seafarer x Keene´s Pride and Prejudice
3rd URRAY DUSKY DELIGHT (MR R A WHITE)
Cambremer Tom Sawyer x Urray Toronto Tripper
Res ROCHEBY DARK SKY OVER ARCHALLAGAN TAF (MRS HOPKINSON)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Follytower Skylark over Rocheby
VHC ABBEYSTEAD TANGLE (L, R & J MINCHELLA, MICHIELS & HEEREN)
Cambremer Tom Cobbley of Charway x Frostfire Dawn Chorus
OPEN - Dog 26 entries
1st SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)
Carpenny Walpole x Briensco Emerald At Tullochmohr
2nd SH CH STAJANTOR ROBIN (MRS J COLE)
Rocheby Whisky Mac x Stajantors Primrose
3rd SH CH/INT/ OLE (MISS A C DREYFUS)
Ithaque Winds Of toul Diweon x Maya Du Gue De La Reboursiere
Res SH CH FULLWELL FROLIC WITH HALSHIMOOR JW (MRS J & MESSRS J & M RAWLINSON)
Poolstead Pumpkin x Halshimoor Winter Wishes for Fullwell
VHC SH CH SARANDEN SABOTEUR JW (MR D & MRS S MCLELLAN)
Rocheby Old Smokey x sAranden Salishia
HC IT CH HEATHERBOURNE WATCHMAN (MR F BARBERI)
Carpenny Walpole x Heatherbourne Royal Velvet
C SH CH AMBERSTOPE BLUE MOON (MR L D & MRS J A NEAL)
Rocheby Navy Blue x Carromers Heaven sent at Amberstope
F TRIAL - Dog 12 entries
1st CARPENNY ARNIE OF LEOSPRING (MR C ROSE)
Augustus Tuplady of Leospring x Covetwood Elouise of Carpenny
2nd OAKINGHAM MONARCH OF LEOSPRING (MRS J ROSE)
Marfell Seafarer x Oakingham Heidi Noon
3rd SEATALLAN HICKORY (MISS K POWELL)
Rosslea Mark x Seatallan Eyebright
Res STELLMARA BOLD PERSUIT (MRS E P WILLIAMS)
Hurleyhall Trey of Willowyck x Stellmara Brave Melody
VHC STOWBROOK STALKY OF NORTOFT (LABRADOR RETRIEVER) (MISS S C JAGGARD)
Nortoft Simi x Stowbook Tizer
WORK GUN - Dog 7 entries
1st KEENE'S SEAFARERS STAR JW (MRS A A HALLUM)
Marfell Seafarer x Keenes Pride and Prejudice
2nd KANDICREME KIRBY OF TINDERWOOD JW (MR M TOUBLIC)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Kandicreme Krismaskandel
3rd CHARWAY TRADEMARK (MS J PRITCHARD)
Cambremer Tom Cobbley of Charway x Charway Ballylace
Res EARL HARROW OF LEOSPRING (MRS J ROSE)
Carpenny Walpole x Funny Alice
VHC INT CH HAZENUT CHOCOLATE [ATC AD00281ITA] (MR F NICODEMI)
Gunshot Delle Acque Lecenti x Hottaba Delle Aque Lucenti
GOOD CIT - Dog 5 entries
1st SH CH NAIKEN KRIS JW (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)
Hawksmoors Webster x Naiken Hickory
2nd HONBURY CUDDLEY DUDLEY (MRS J ADAMS)
Naiken Kris x Treebuurrow Thimbilina at Honbury
3rd CENTRE FORWARD AT CORNLANDS JW (MRS J NOON)
Warringahs Coolibah x Kimvalley Follow on to Langshott
Res THURBAJENS LAUGHIN' LEOPOLD (MRS J M & MRS M E GREEN & REES)
Cremino Corn Barley x Thurbajens Touch Above
VHC ANARITA WALS WARRIOR (MR & MRS J P WATKIN)
  Carpenny Walpole x Anarite Sunshine Girl
 
VETERAN - Bitch 30 entries
1st BALNOVA MISS TICKLE (MR S & MRS K E WALLINGTON)
Balnova Muffin Man x Charway Ballymagis at Balnova
2nd SH CH LEJIE CHERRY BLOSSOM (MR & MRS J TIMMS)
Rocheby Whisky Mac x Lejie My Fair Lady
3rd CH WARRINGAH'S BUNGLE BUNGLE (MR & MRS D & C A COODE)
Warringah´ s Gunpowder at Duxfordham x Warringah´s Burra
Res AQUATERRAS CRYSTAL MAGIC AT CROSSCROYDE (MR & MRS R J LAVELLE)
Crosscroyde Cotton on Quick x Lightening Lassie of Aquaterras
VHC POOLSTEAD POLLY'S SECRET (MR R V HEPWORTH)
Poolstead Pocket Picker x Poolstead Pineapple
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch 22 entries
1st CAMBREMER I'VE GOT RHYTHM (MR D BRABBAN)
Tullochmohr Final Edition x Cambremer Two to Tango
2nd HAFNAU ERIN (MISS C JONES)
Charway Trademark x Hafnau Ceirios
3rd CROSSCROYDE CHANTERELLE (DR S BARNES)
Rockabee Blue Peter of Sandylans x Crosscroyde Complete Chaos
Res STEELEIGH CLASSIC EDITION (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
Naiken Kris x Steeleight Simply Classic
VHC ENELEON HOLLYHOCK (MS T J ELLIOTT)
Green Odd Against x Lyndbarr Casseopeia
SPEC JUN - Bitch 25 entries
1st LINDALL DOUBLE BLUE (MR A R & MRS L M PORTER)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Lindall Decaupage
2nd BOURBON MIST FOR BAILEYDALE JW (MR A & MR J P METCALFE & HINDLEY)
Cornlands Perseus x Baileydale Bumpsy Daisy
3rd TULLOCHMOHR TAYNA (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)
Sandylands Gadabout x Tullochmohr Sea Sprite
Res CARROMERS TOO HOT TO HANDLE JW (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
Carromers Spytfire x Carromers Sea Breeze
VHC LLANSTINAN CARIAD (MR D & MRS L MILES)
Rockabee Blue Peter of Sandylands x Susan Said So At Llanstinan
SPEC YEAR - Bitch 32 entries
1st MAMBRINOS SPELLBOUND OF CARPENNY (MRS P M CARPANINI)
Carpenny Walpole x Mambrinos Lemony
2nd FOXRUSH GISELLE (MRS J CHARLTON)
Sandylands Gadabout x Foxrush Blue Velvet
3rd STEELEIGH STAR PERFORMER JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
Keene´s Seafarer x Steeleight Worth The Wait
Res PENADLAKE BLACK SATIN (MRS S J GREGORY)
Naiken Kris x Penadlake Puffin
VHC BALNOVA GOOD GRACIOUS (MR S & MRS K E WALLINGTON)
Naiken Kris x Balnova Amazing Grace
UNDERGRAD - Bitch 37 entries
1st TAUREN AMARIS (MRS P BRADLEY)
Lougin Lothian x Lougin Linsey
2nd TARKABBY ALLSPICE (MRS L D BEER)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Abbeystead Dazzle at Tarkabby
3rd OLD FASHIONED ROCHEBY (MRS HOPKINSON)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Bridgeford Bramble Hedge at Rocheby
Res ALLENIES JEZZABEL (MR A C ALLEN)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Carromers Imogen of Allenie
VHC KEENE'S FREE SPEECH (MRS A A HALLUM)
Fullwell Freebooter at Halshimoor x Madam Magic at Keene´s 
GRADUATE - Bitch 23 entries
1st EVESMOORE ENCHANTED BY SHAROUNS (MRS J & MESSERS J & M & MR S RAWLINSON & WILLIAMS)
Fullwell Frolic with Halshimoor x Jerussabes Joyful at Sharouns
2nd WARRINGAH'S BUNYA JW (MR & MRS D & C A COODE)
Warringah´s Digger x Warringah´s Bunyip
3rd ABBEYSTEAD WANTON (MRS L MINCHELLA)
Warringah´s Digger x Frostfire dawn Chorus at Abbeystead
Res STEELEIGH AMERICAN PIE JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
Hawksmoors Webster x Steeleight Simply Classic
VHC TEAZLEDOWN MOONDUST JW (MRS E J & MISS A V BRUCE & JOHNSON)
Harrop Harvey Moon x Teazledown Memphis Blues
POST GRAD - Btich 22 entries
1st TRENDLEWOOD DANDELION JW (MRS C M SPENCER)
Lembas to the Moon and Back x Trendlewood Double Silk
2nd CAMBREMER TWO TO TANGO (MR D BRABBAN)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Cambremer in the Mood
3rd STEELEIGH AMERICAN DREAM JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)
Hawksmoors Webster x Steeleight simply Classic
Res KEENE'S BETTY BOOTHROYD JW (MRS A A HALLUM)
Carpenny Walpole x Keene´s Sea Anemone
VHC DEMADON DIAMOND BY DESIGN (MRS D A BISHOP)
Trendlewood Rainstorm x Trendlewood Rythm´n Blues in Demadon
MID LIMIT - Bitch 31 entries
1st OAKINGHAM HI PRIORITY (MR D & MRS A HARRINGTON)
Perfick Gent of Priorise x Oakingham Hi Di Hi
2nd HIGHTREVORON OUT OF THE BLUE JW (MISS V ARTINGSTALL)
Rocheby Navy Blue x Hightrevoron Royal Rose
3rd CARROMERS CAMISOLE JW (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
Cremino Corn Barley x Carromer Carmen Miranda
Res KEENE'S LILY OF THE VALLEY JW (MRS A A HALLUM)
Sandylands Gadabout x Keene´s Sea Levender
VHC DARRABOL SHOLA AMA (MR I J & MRS B A GANNEY)
Poolstead Plan of Action x Darrabol Never Forever
LIMIT - Bitch 19 entries
1st SRETLAW DARK CRYSTAL (MRS J E WALTERS)
Rocheby Whisky Mac x Sretlaw Hot Gossip
2nd CREMINO COUNTRY ROSE (MR G JOHNSON)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Cremino Corn Bunting
3rd ROCHEBY SMOCKED SILK AT SUTTONPARK (MR J M NEACHELL)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Rocheby Ladysmock
Res FOULBY JESSICA FLETCHER AT ROOKLANE (MRS C HARRIS)
Lindall Morse x Cuanbank Island Mist at Foulby
VHC TRENDLEWOOD PERFECT DAY (MR D L & MRS F E M BRADDON)
Cremino Corn Barley x Trendlewood Double Silk
OPEN - Bitch 22 entries
1st POOLES MEMORY OF TINTAGEL WINDS (MESDAMES F & K LEITH-ROSS)
Carromers Charlie Chalk x Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds
2nd SH CH FOXRUSH BLUE SAPPHIRE (MRS J CHARLTON)
Rocheby Navy Blue x Foxrush Blue Blossom
3rd SH CH TAPEATOM GINANTONIC AT SANDYLANDS (MR & MRS G & MRS E ANTHONY & JAYES)
Sandylands Gadabout x Tapeatom Lucy Locket
Res IT/SWE CH DUKELAND OVER THE TOP (MR M BALDUCCI)
Blondella Bonny Lad x Darling Dizzy Diva
VHC SH CH TISSALIAN OH SANCHIA (MRS C BAILISS)
Rocheby Old Smokey x Tissalian Winter Madness
HC TITE ROMI DE LA VALLEE CHERON (V & P GRISON & LAMMENS)
Zing of Misty Dreams x Romi de la Vallee Cheron
C SH CH RAMSAYVILLE ROISIN (MR & MRS A S BROWN)
Poolstead Pumpkin x Talard Running Wild at Ramsayville
F TRIAL - Bitch 1 entries
1st FT CH HATCHFIELD ASH (MRS D HARRISON)
Endacott Stoer of Quabrook x Hatchfield Minnow
WORK GUN - Bitch 5 entries
1st WARRINGAH'S DEE WHY (MR & MRS D & C A COODE)
Sandylans My Guy x Warringahs Whortleberry
2nd MANDAMAY JENNY PENNY JW (MR D O WILMSHURST)
Thurbajens Winter Joker x Mandamay Bella De Jour
3rd TUMMYTAB [ATC AD00698ITA] (MRS C D'ANDREA)
Hazenut Chocolate x Lena
Res FT CH HATCHFIELD ASH (MRS D HARRISON)
Endacott Stoer of Quabrook x Hatchfield Minnow
GOOD CIT - Bitch 7 entries
1st NAIKEN MELIKAH (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)
Thurbajens Winter Joker x Naiken Kafe Noire
2nd BIRCHBROOK BONANZA (MRS P S LEWIS)
Carpenny Walpole x Birchbrook Victoria Plum
3rd AQUALOOP ROSEMARY (MR R E & MRS S M WILLS)
Mr ¡O¡ Sullivan at Harrop x Aqualoop Chocolate Chip
Res GLENORRELL EXTRA SPECIAL (MR B & MRS S M SAUNT)
Emsal Old Master of Mardas x Wynfaul Tamarisk for Glenorrell
VHC TREBURROWS WILD THYME (MR G P & MRS M A FOX)
  Simandem sultan x Sheenaron Merry Libretto over Treburrow

DOMù

HOME