WORLD WINNNER DOG SHOW
Amsterdam 2002  
   
rozhodčí / Judges: A.Verbeek (NL), D.M.Cole (CA), 
O. Staunskjaer (DK)  
         počet psů
Psi/Dog Třída Mladých / Youth Class 28
   
1. Arnold of Clay-Diggers CAJC
2. Whisky Mac Golden Drop  
3. Adventurer´s Noble Knight  
4. Bobdog´s Manpower  
   
Psi/Dog Mezitřída / Intermediate Class  
   
1. Mallorn´s Aldebaran res.CACIB
2. Malomkozi Caleb  
3. Roncan of Little by Little  
4. Waterbrook Wild Smoke  
   
Psi/Dog Třída Otevřená / Open Class  
   
1. Heatherbourne Watchman  
2. Foxrush Word of Games  
3. Clarion Wingmaster  
4. Badajos Tom Foolery of Follytower  
   
Psi/Dog Třída Pracovní / Working Class 13
   
1. Patron des Bois de la Fontenelle  
2. Royal Standart Tankaram  
3. Oak des Bords de la Vestgre  
4. Cameo Kid Sable Blues  
   
Psi/Dog Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 16
   
1. Lenches Morse                    World Winner CACIB, BOB
2. Trendmaker´s Take Five  
3. Indian Summer Tankaram  
4. English Touch Playboy  
   
Psi/Dog Třída Veteránů / Veteran Class  
   
1. Foulby Tittle Tattle                               Best Veteran of Breed
     
Feny/Bitch Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class 9
   
1. Arena of Windy Beach  
2. Rocheby Bubling Spring  
3. Rosanan Jewels Roses  
4. Seasons Greetings of Tintagel Winds  
   
Feny/Bitch Třída Mladých / Youth Class 38
   
1. Annabelle of Clay Diggers CAJC
2. U-Uno de Roncana  
3. Fair-Court Cake and Kisses  
4. Silronray´s Bettedavis Eyes  
   
Feny/Bitch Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 22
   
1. Rumours Running Wild of Tintagel Winds  
2. Attikonak Hold On Your Hat  
3. Upward Star Tankaram  
4. Adventurer´s Naughty but Nice  
   
Feny/Bitch Třída Otevřená / Open Class 39
   
1. Rocheby Sweet Sue              World Winner CACIB
2. Heatherbourne Pure Satin  
3. Dukeland Royal Dream  
4. Rags to Riches of Tintagel Winds  
   
Feny/Bitch Třída Pracovní / Working Class 5
   
1. Jambi Sun in Their Eyes  
2. Pooles Memory of Tintagel Winds  
3. Pila du Haras Del Viento  
4. Braitlait of Moskou Nancy Hanks  
   
Feny/Bitch Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 12
   
1. Amber   res.CACIB
2. Cliveave Chardonnay at Rocheby  
3. Xenon of Lucifers Delight  
4. Brightbrooks Xjanice