Retriever Trophy GRAFENEGG  
29.9.2002  
 
rozhodèí / Judges: Henric Fryckstrand (S)   
poèet psù
Psi/Dog                                                    Tøída Dorostu / Puppy Class 2
 
Hugo von Gartnergut VN
(Sirius van´t Balkenhof x Celia von Gartnergut)  
 
Tuxedo of Tintagel Winds VN
(Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds)  
 
Psi/Dog                                                     Tøída Mladých / Youth Class 6
 
Dutchlab´s Sound of Music V3
(Wiscoy Sunset Dustin x Penny Royal´s Your Point of View)  
 
Whisky Mac Golden Drop V2
(Newinn Old Hero x Rough Pear Golden Drop)  
 
Inishfree Nexus of Ashford Castle V4
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Inishfree Naas of Ashford Castle V
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Inishfree Navan of Ashford Castle VD
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Vitality of Tankaram V1
(Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Paradise Pearl Tankaram) Jugendbester
 
Psi/Dog                                                              Mezitøída/Interm.Class 1
 
Cliff Hanger of Zampano V
(Rocheby Mannhatan x Philipstown Madonna Too)  
 
Psi/Dog                                                   Tøída Otevøená / Open Class 8
 
Starchant Airport V1, CACA
(Guideline´s Dice on Ice x Inishfree Amber of Ashford Castle)  
 
Pal V3
(Mik Missylab x Profi)  
 
Inishfree Easy Going of Ashford Castle V4
(Carpenny What´s What x Kilennis Lady)  
 
Yellow Star´s Sweetheart´s Beaver D
(Eastdale Bouncer of Brocklebank x Yellow Star´s Sweetheart´s Another Twix)  
 
Tormentil Ashford Spirit V2, r.CACA
(Byrnebank Clearly Great x Tormentil Candy Kisses)  
 
Inishfree Good Guy of Ashford Castle V
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Inishfree Glory of Ashford Castle V
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Inishfree Gentle Breeze of Ashford Castle VD
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Psi/Dog                                               Tøída Pracovní / Working Class 6
 
Carpenny Catch Pole V4
(Carpenny Walpole x Carpenny Tres Cher)  
 
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds  V3
(Carpenny Catch Pole x Mayday of Tintagel Winds)  
 
Trendmaker´s Take Five V1, CACA, BOS
(High Praise´s Wild Spice x Trendmaker´s Tequilla Footloose)  
 
Royal Standart Tankaram V
(Might Be a Show Dog of Tintagel Winds x Trendmaker´s Treasure)  
 
Rocheby Smokescreen V2, r.CACA
(Rocheby Old Smokey x Follytower Sky Lark Over Rocheby)  
 
Come Fast Event VD
(Garendon Chubb x Drakeshead Andrea)  
 
Psi/Dog                                         Tøída Šampionù / Champion Class 2
 
Gentle Gilbert´s Wavedancer V1, CACA
(Smart Fellow´s Frame by Frame x Gentle Gilbert´s Ruffas Moa)  
 
Scandica Vagabound V2, r.CACA
(Cambremer Wellington x Scandica oh Sofin)  
   
Feny/Bitch                                                           Dorost / Puppy Class 1
 
Meissy z Kostelce u Jihlavy VN
(Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper x Denny ze Zásmuk)  
 
Feny/Bitch                                                 Tøída Mladých / Youth Class 7
 
Bracanas Baby Love VD
(Dukeland Master Mind x Sweets Golden Drop)  
 
Gentle Gilbert´s Lopez V2
(Gentle Gilbert´s Wavedancer x Nightlight)  
 
Hilary Draco Minor VD
(Eatons Yo-Yo x Caren Draco Minor)  
 
Aspect of Love Bavarian Gentle Flirt D
(Cedrik Draco Minor x Brynseion Beloved Bonny)  
 
Aspect of Love Bavarian Sunflower VD
(Cedrik Draco Minor x Brynseion Beloved Bonny)  
 
Chartbreaker´s En Passant V3
(Carpenny What´s What x Strongline´s Cheeky)  
 
Starchant Bumblebee V1
(Bryndafydd Adanedhel x Tylah Key to Rockñ Roll) Jugenbester
 
Feny/Bitch                                                          Mezitøída/Interm.Class 7
 
Donna vom Vogeltenn VD
(Windwood Blackthorn x Clarissa vom Heinrichsbrundl)  
 
Chartbreaker´s China V
(Bryndafydd Adanedhel x Strongline´s Flashlight)  
 
Storie Du Bois Des Lilas V
(Mardas Marine x Noisette Du Bois des Lilas)  
 
Malomkozi Chelsea V3
(Trendmaker´s Take Five x Trendmaker´s Eternity)  
 
Inishfree Knock on Wood of Ashford Castle V4
(Toplight Miracle Mac Milan x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Winter Fantasy Golden Drop V2
(Newinn Old Hero x Rough Pear Golden Drop)  
 
Upward Star Tankaram V1, CACA, BOS
(Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper x Trendmaker´s Treasure)  
 
Feny/Bitch                                               Tøída Otevøená / Open Class 6
 
Gentle Gilbert´s Bank a Boomerang V3
(Rocksteady on the Rock x Rocksteady Boom Bang)  
 
Rave-Up of Tintagel Winds V2, r.CACA
(Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Nothing Astonishing of Tintagel Winds)  
 
Bubbling Temptaion V4
(Bubbling Just Sailing x Bubbling Manon)  
 
Inishfree Hot Shot of Ashford Castle VD
(Carpenny What´s What x Brigburn Zsa Zsa)  
 
Gentle Gilbert´s Crash and Bang V
(Rocksteady on the Rocks x Rocksteady Crach Boom Bang)  
 
Bo-Bo Golden Drop V1, CACA
(Royalbows of Lucifer Delight x Fruit Juice Golden Drop)  
 
Feny/Bitch                                           Tøída Pracovní / Working Class 2
 
Tylah Kiki´s Rhapsody V2, r.CACA
(Carpenny What´s What x Dee-Fair Famous Cream Cake)  
 
Jambi Sun in Their Eyes V1, CACA
(Ladylands Boy x Daya Draco Minor)