EURO DOG SHOW PARIS 2002  
   
rozhodèí / Judges: A.M.Bourgade (F) dorost, mladí, Vogelaar (NL) psi, M.Lethinen (FI) feny
poèet psù
Psi/Male                                                   Tøída Dorostu / Puppy Class 9
 
Tweed du Cercle de Samson VN
Theo Winds of toul Diweon VN
T´Nalko du Domaine D´Esmeraldas VN
Thanks a lot de la Legende de la Loutre VN
Lautrec Toulose Della Lontra VN
Oozing Joy Delle Acque Lucenti VN
Twist de la Tour Farmina VN
Ambizione Di Curtis Canava DN
Twist du Haut de Crecy N
 
Psi/Male                                      Tøída Mladých / Youth Class / Jeune 26
 
Dick Tracy V1,  Evropský vítìz mladých
Stanislas Du Domaine De Lady Chenes V2
Vitality of Tankaram V3
Lenches Tarmac V4
Silent Night of Tintagel Winds V
Dukeland Bluesky V
Stenveyz Red October V
Firdhyqueen Sancho Pancha V
Napoleone Secondo Delle Acque Lucenti V
Armstrong of Misty Dream V
Nextchampion Delle Acque Lucenti V
Veyatie Peregrine V
Salto Fairwood´s V
Sarco Winds of Toul Diweon V
Grafton King Fisher V
Chablais Show Me The Way Web V
Good Loto do Sol D´Arena V
Double Trouble V
Fior D´Acqua Ciao VD
Sioux VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game VD
Tweed By Eildonwood VD
Kevinclain di Siriorosi VD
Fisherman´s Friend Cityhawk VD
Italo Della Lontra VD
S´Hutch du Bois des Lilas VD
 
Psi/Male                                  Tøída Otevøená / Open Class / Ouverte 34
 
Pop Music des Bords de L´Ysieux V1, CAC, CACIB, Evr.vítìz
Heatherbourne Watchman V2, RCAC
Miodyca Rick V3
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds V4
Nepal da Quinta das Tilias V
Palabras If And When Fin V
Ebron V
Charway Ballyconnor V
Malomkozi Caleb V
My Geronimo Delle Acque Lucenti V
You Will Never Forget Pegassus V
Tsarodes Piece of Cake V
Rodjy De La Plainde Des Weppes V
Pepsi Des Bords De La Vesgre V
Notte Di Nuvole Nere Delle Acque Lucenti V
Riago Of Little By Little V
Miodyca Samson V
Roster De La Vallee Cheron V
You Will Never Forget Rebane V
Zing od Misty-Dreams Losh. V
Swing Tip Of Evergreen Oak V
Oulsmi Against All Odds V
Poolstead Puccini V
Set Du Labramour D´Othys VD
Reel Des Hauts D´Alace VD
Seth VD
Nesquick De Trevira VD
Romeo Au Pays Du Cadre Noir VD
Tommy Sea Hawk VD
Carpenny Richard VD
Nestor Winds Of Toul Diweon VD
Sego Maron De L´Erette D
Rony du Haut de Crecy D
Rex des Bergers de L´Oiseau Jaune D
 
Psi/Male                               Tøída Pracovní / Working Class / Travail 12
 
Miodyca Robin V1
Toy Boy Of Rivendell V2
Orson Bridge De La Maison Cachee V3
Royal Standart Tankaram V4
Xanyan Of Lucifers Delight V
Ballyhenry Say No Say Yes V
Nuts Du Domaine De La Vallee De L´Arc V
Poseidon De La Foret Des Dianes V
Patton Des Bois De La Fontenelle V
Fairywood´s Nomade V
Roncana Of Little By Little VD
Pen Duick Du Domaine De Lady Chenes VD
 
Psi/Male                                       Tøída Šampionù / Champion Class 8
 
Ole V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Trendmaker´s Take Five V2
Lenches Morse V3
English Touch Play Boy V4
Oak Des Bords De La Vesgre V
Foulby Tittle Tattle V
Power Chocolate V
Stormley Furgus VD
 
Psi/Male                                              Tøída Veteránù / Veteran Class 1
 
Junior De K´Loup V1
   
Feny/Female                                                      Dorost / Puppy Class 15
 
Arianna Di Curtis Canava VN
Twenty Du Bois Tahon VN
Tethys Des Bords De L´Ysieux VN
Tess De La Region des Lacs VN
Tess-Choc Des Hauts D´Alcase VN
Black Brilland Rescator VN
Topaze De La Tour Farmina VN
Ourlady Delle Acque Lucenti VN
Too Much De La Legende De La Loutre VN
Tara Du Domaine D´Astra N
Miodyca Tulipe N
Toupie De La Tour Farmina N
Tick-Tack of Tintagel Winds N
Firdhyqueen Thais N
Thalassa De La Baie Des Liles N
 
Feny/Female                              Tøída Mladých / Youth Class / Jeune 17
 
Sipping Champagne of Tintagel Winds V1, Evropský vítìz mladých
Miodyca Sunshine V2
Styl Du Bois Des Lilas V3
Starling De La Region Des Lacs V4
Saga V
Miodyca Tess V
Silvery Monn Du Clos Mont-Olivet V
Sainte Rosanne De La Region Des Lacs V
Rocheby Bybbling Spring V
Soca Dance Des Bords De L´Ysieux V
Fisherman´s Friend Catchword V
Sky-Oak De L´Etang De La Vallee V
Season´s Greetings Of Tintagel Winds V
Twinkle Eildonwood V
Sweet Promises Mean Nothing of Tintagel Winds V
Nexthope Delle Acque Lucenti VD
Camilla Jarojira D
 
Feny/Female                          Tøída Otevøená / Open Class / Ouverte 32
 
Simba De La Region Des Lacs V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Terra Della Grandi Ombre V2
Rainbow´s End of Tintagel Winds V3
Starwoman De La Plaine Des Weppes V4
Acerbis Badaribaldo V
Rosanna of Little by Little V
Noisette Du Bord De La Vanne V
Mallorn´s Ariel V
Midnight Sun Serenade Met.Labr. VD
Sally De L´Etang Balancet VD
Olizenn D´Auld Brig VD
Stars Wars Des Bords De L´Ysieux VD
Recamier De La Foret Des Dianes VD
Sweet Black Velvet D´Auld Brig VD
Ring for a Margarita of Tintagel Winds VD
Romi De La Vallee Cheron VD
Reggae Night Vallee Cheron VD
Salome Du Domaine De Lany Chenes VD
Firdhyqueen Regate VD
Music Melody Delle Acque Lucenti VD
Justincase of Gale Delle Acque Lucenti VD
Lenches Serenade VD
Something Special of Tintagel Winds VD
Rolls des Haut´s D´Alsace VD
Zemi of Misty-Dreams Losh. VD
Radja Des Bambous De Zapi VD
Reda VD
One Two Many of Tintagel Winds D
Balrion Life and Times D
Princesse De La Maison De Paille D
Royal Lady Au Pays Du Cadre Noir D
Oh La-La V.´T Meijelicht D
 
Feny/Female                        Tøída Pracovní / Working Class / Travail 12
 
Naiade Du Bord De La Vanne V1, r. CAC
Upwards Star Tankaram V2
Okay Des Bords De La Visgre V3
Poole´s Memory of Tintagel Winds V4
Ens Lumens Zhenny Shine V
Nanouk Du Domaine De La Vallee De L´Arc V
Rhum Coca De La Legende De La Lountre VD
Ramous Running Wild of Tintagel Winds VD
Tsarodej Jade VD
Realey Des Hauts De Tara VD
Rweady Du Bois De La Pepiniere VD
Pillow Talk of Tintagel Winds VD
 
Feny/Female                                Tøída Šampionù / Champion Class 6
 
Amber V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Evr.vítìzka
Lejie Vanity Fair V2
Tsarodej Popcorn V3
Xenon Of Lucifers Delight V4
Fairywood´s Royal Brown Rose V
Chaparral Oakwoods Miss Lizzy VD