IHA TULLN  
28.9.2002  
 
rozhodèí / Judges: Moa Persson (S) , P.Berchtold (A) - dorost, mladí
       poèet psù
Psi/Dog                                            Tøída Dorostu / Puppy Class 2
 
Chartbreaker´s Flic-Flac VN
(Tweedledum Crispy Duck x Cambremer Wild Cherry)  
 
Tuxedo of Tintagel Winds VN
(CH.Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Trialer Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds)  
 
Psi/Dog                                             Tøída Mladých / Youth Class 6
 
Arri Sam Vom Waldbachgraben VD
(Strongline´s Insider x Gyorujfalvi Girl)  
 
Dutschlab´s Soud of Music V3
(Wiscoy Sunset Dustin x Penny Royal´s Your Point of View)  
 
 
Inishfree Nexus of Ashford Castle VD4
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Sound of Music Labrador´s Autumm Rain VD
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Inishfree Faith of Ashford Castle)  
 
Vitality of Tankaram V1
(Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Paradise Pearl Tankaram) Jugendbester
 
Whisky Mac Golden Drop V2
(Newinn Old Hero x Rough Pear Golden Drop)  
 
Psi/Dog                                                      Mezitøída/Interm.Class 3
 
Cliff Hanger of Zampano VD
(Rocheby Mannhatan x Philipstown Madonna Too)  
 
Denyr pod Chosòom V2
(Rocheby Smokescreen x Beki pod Chosòom)  
 
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds V1
(Carpenny Catch Pole x Mayday of Tintagel Winds)  
 
Psi/Dog                                            Tøída Otevøená / Open Class 9
 
Alan von Stift Viktring V
(Neff x Poly)  
 
Anthony of Big Bear Lake VD
(Andre de la Bisaieule Intrepide x Midnight Sun Barones)  
 
Inishfree Easy Going of Ashford Castle V
(Carpenny What´s What x Kilennis Lady)  
 
Inishfree Good Guy of Ashford Castle V
(Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Pal VD
(Mik Missylab x Profi)  
 
Solium Ivory VD
(Elvis z Jedloví x Camay von Ventolin)  
 
Starchant Airport V
(Guideline´s Dice on Ice x Inishfree Amber of Ashford Castle)  
 
Strongline´s Insider V
(Dickendall Davaron No Exit x Strongline´s Knock of Wood)  
 
Tormentil Ashford Spirit V
(Tormentil Candy Kisses x Byrnebank Clearely Great)  
 
Psi/Dog                                       Tøída Pracovní / Working Class 3
 
Carpenny Catch Pole V3
(Carpenny Walpole x Carpenny Tres Cher)  
 
Rocheby Smokescreen V2, r.CACA
(Rocheby Old Smokey x Follytower Sky Lark Over Rocheby)  
 
Trendmaker´s Take Five V1, CACA, CACIB
(High Praise´s Wild Spice x Trendmaker´s Tequilla Footloose) BOB
 
Psi/Dog                                 Tøída Šampionù / Champion Class 2
 
Gentle Gilbert´s Wavedancer V1, CACA, r.CACIB
(Smart Fellow´s Frameby Brame x Gentle Gilbert´s Ruffas Moa)  
 
Scandica Vagabound V2, r.CACA
(Cambremer Wellington x Scandica oh Sofin)  
   
Feny/Bitch                                         Tøída Mladých / Youth Class 7
 
Atara-Scarlet von Kronstorff D
(Thornproof Villain x Alina vom Hahrenberg)  
 
Bracanas Baby Love VD4
(Dukeland Mastermind x Sweets Golden Drop)  
 
Gentle Gilbert´s Lopez V3
(Gentle Gilbert´s Wavedancer x Nightlight)  
 
Hilary Draco Minor NG
(Eatons Yo-Yo x Caren Draco Minor)  
 
Kistomalmi Alice D
(Mocsa-Gyongye Boby x Vadkereso Ari)  
 
Offlead Bubinga V2
(Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Hintinaturner)  
 
Winter Fantasy Golden Drop V1, Jugendbester
(Newinn Old Hero x Rough Pear Golden Drop)  
 
Feny/Bitch                                                  Mezitøída/Interm.Class 6
 
Bea vom Sulzsteig VD
(Arthos vom Haus Hatwagner x Lora Hirgitavaraljai)  
 
Cheeky Devil´s Jackpot neposouzen
(Sirius Van´t Balkenhof x Cheeky Devil´s Bumble Bee)  
 
Cheeky Devil´s Juwel VD
(Sirius Van´t Balkenhof x Cheeky Devil´s Bumble Bee)  
 
Inishfree Knock of Wood V2, r.CACA
(Toplicht Miracle´s Mac Milan x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music)  
 
Malomkozi Chelsea V3
(Trendmaker´s Take Five x Trendmaker´s Eternity)  
 
Upward Star Tankaram V1, CACA
(Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper x Trendmaker´s Treasure)  
 
Feny/Bitch                                       Tøída Otevøená / Open Class 7
 
Bo-Bo Golden Drop V1, CACA, CACIB
(Royalbows of Lucifer Delight x Fruit Juice Golden Drop)  
 
Bubbling Temptation V3
(Bubbling Just Sailing x Bubbling Manon)  
 
Gentle Gilbert´s Bang a Boomerang V2, r.CACA
(Rocksteady on the Rocks x Rocksteady Crash Boom Bang)  
 
Gentle Gilbert´s Amazing Grace V
(Such Smart Fellow´s Frame by Frame x Gentel Gilbert´s Ruffon Moa)  
 
Inishfree Hot Shot of Ashford Castle D
(Carpenny Whats What x Brigburn Zsa-Zsa)  
 
Rave-Up of Tintagel Winds V4
(Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Nothing Astonishing of Tintagel Winds)  
 
Starchant April VD
(Guideline´s Dice on Ice x Inishfree Amber of Ashford Castle)  
 
Feny/Bitch                                   Tøída Pracovní / Working Class 2
 
Jambi Sun in Their Eyes V2
(Ladylands Boy x Daya Draco Minor)  
 
Tylah Kiki´s Rhapsody V1, CACA
(Carpenny What´s What x Dee-Fair Famous Cream Cake)