CACIB Bratislava (SK) 16.-17.08.2003

 

CACIB Bratislava     
16.8.2003 a 17.8.2003    
Rozhodčí / Judge:    
Barbara Krumpak (SLO) 16.8.2003 psů ve třídě  
Jef Verrees (B) 17.8.2003 16.8.2003 17.8.2003
Psi Dorost / Babby Clacc Dog 0 1
Art od Čtyř Rybníčků x N
Art od Čížkovských Pasek x Arlet Zadní stráň    
Psi Třída Mladých / Y.Class Dog 9 7
Bonno spod Vápenného Vrchu VD V
Bruno Sen Sibyl x Bonie pod Chosňom    
Dragon Crafty Sen Sibyl V V3
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Sibyl od Lucifers Delight    
Oliver od Himalájského Cedru V3 V2
Cliff Hanger of Zampano x Ravone Yellow Rossie at Rocheby    
Rocky Sun in Their Eyes V2  
Don Carlos x Daya Draco Minor    
Rosanan Mascarpone V1, CAJC V4
Ch Tawastway´s Fooling Around x Ch Rosanan Snow White Rose  
chov.Aslamo Rauni, maj.Krutská A. + Aslamo R.    
Ross Sun in Their Eyes V4 x
Don Carlos x Daya Draco Minor    
Birdsong of Simply Berry VD x
Rocheby Smokescreen x Alka Biely Agát    
Blackjack Modrý Skarabeus V x
Arnaud Sen Sibyl x Giesy Labrean    
Bred Black Allegiance x V
Royal Standard Tankaram x Amanda Black Audria    
Indigo z Muchovy Boudy x V
Rocheby Smokescreen x Darwby z Muchovy Boudy    
Trendmaker´s Liquorice x V1, CAJC
Winnie´s Madison x Tjotte´s Trendy Cone    
chov.Svensson Pamela, maj.Kiss Zoltán    
Psi Mezitřída / Intermed.Class Dog 5 6
Akim from Little Lakes V V
Woolmans Christopher x Ine´s Večná Láska    
Cross Spider of Bohemia Bras V4 VD
Woody Black of Golden Erinor x I´Malwaysgreedy Bohemia Bras    
Eron z Bouškova Dvora V3 V
Rocheby Smokescreen x Bessi z Bouškova Dvora    
Tsarodej Taylor Made V2, r.CAC V3
Tweedledum Against All Odds x Tsarodej Popcorn    
chov.Ajanto Ritta, maj.Lenka Malíková    
Tuxedo Of Tintagel Winds V1, CAC V4
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds  
chov.Felicity and Kira Leith-Ross, maj.Gabriela Lahodová    
Sáregresi Yuppie x V1, CAC
Mailiksen Fahrenheit x Nidnight Sun Fairy Tale    
chov.Marianne Gyárfás, maj.Zsuzsanna Treiber    
Clif Kwiat Morza V V2, r.CAC
Ladylands Boy x Azja Kwiat Morza    
chov.Mosinska, maj.Zawislak Marzena    
Psi Třída Otevřená / Open Dog 3 4
Argo Iceberg Water V1, CAC VD
Rocheby Smokescreen x Kokarda z Vlčích luk    
chov.Drahomír Vasiliak, maj.Martin Skoliak    
Arwin Ranný Svit V2, r.CAC x
Arnaud Sen Sibyl x Eda z Drenia    
chov. a maj.Olga Kuttnerová    
Stretlaw Never Smoke Again VD V3
Farringford Master Blue At Rocheby x Stretlaw Kiss Me Kate    
Denyr pod Chosňom V3 tř.šamp. V2, r.CAC
Rocheby Smokesreen x Beki pod Chosňom    
chov.R.Martonka, maj.B.Burianková    
Malomközi Caleb x V1, CAC
Ich Trendmaker´s Take Five x Trendmaker´s Eternity Képesség  
chov.Istvan Nagy, maj.Z.Treiber    
Psi Třída Pracovní / Working Dog 1 1
Faith ze Zámek Ribry V1, CAC D
Bastr Kukačka x Bety ze Zámek    
chov.Josef Haltuf, maj.Anna Dudová    
Psi Třída Šampionů / Champion Dog 4 2
Ch Segal Gorska Fantazja V4 V2, r.CAC
Ch King Fields Kilien x Ch Boothgate´s Kolour Scheme    
chov. a maj.Beata Radomska    
Ch Vitality of Tankaram V1, CAC V1, CAC
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Paradise Pearl Tankaram CACIB  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.M.Fialová    
Denyr pod Chosňom V3 x
Rocheby Smokesreen x Beki pod Chosňom    
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds  V2, r.CAC  x
Carpenny Catch Pole x Mayday of Tintagel Winds r.CACIB  
chov.Felicity and Kira Leith-Ross, maj.rod.Valentová    
Feny Dorost / Puppy Bitch 1 1
Angie zo Žitavských Lúk N N
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Solium Iris    
Feny Třída Mladých / Y.Class Bitch 5 10
Beatriche Black Allegiance V V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Amanda Black Audria    
Black Briliant Rescator V1, CAJC V1, CAJC
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Betty ze Sytovska    
chov.E.Čerešňáková, maj.M.Fialová    
Countrylove´s Fishcalledwanda V2 V2
Mch Belle Armani of the Music Forest x Countrylove´s Camille    
Daria Nisus V4 V
Bruno Sen Sibyl x Ajda Nisus    
Fairyland Bohemia Bras V3 V
Ch Rosanan Adventurer x Makepeace Love Bohemia Bras    
Fantasy Freen z Kosovské Samoty VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Caroline z Kosovské Samoty    
Iris z Muchovy Boudy x V4
Rocheby Smokescreen x Darwby z Muchovy Boudy    
Midnight Sun Sound x V
Trendmaker´s Star Wars x Midnight Sun Black Label    
Pretty z Kostelce u Jihlavy x V
Gordy Gala Black x Julie z Kostelce u Jihlavy    
Sáregresi Zarissa V3
Midnight Sun Idaho x Ch Sáregresi Starlight Sophy    
Feny Mezitřída / Intermed.Bitch 3  
Aira of Striebornej Hviezdy ? VD
Rocheby Smokescreen x Benett Sen Sibyl    
Bena zo Sĺňavy ? x
Rocheby Smokescreen x Agáta Black Audria    
Rosemary Libošovská Blata V4 x
Rocheby Smokescreen x Jakobinia of Himalájského cedru    
Rosemary Sun in their Eyes V2, r.CAC x
Don Carlos x Daya Draco Minor    
chov.Viera Valentová,  maj.rod.Valentová    
Grada Elva Bohemia V1, CAC V4
Birchbrook Padddington Bear x Cleopatra Wamso    
chov.H.Grocholová, maj.H.Hyblerová    
Christi z Muchovy Boudy x VD
Ich Favourite Boy Draco Minor x Ich Candy od Him.Cedru    
Heart-Strings Celtic Dream x V2, r.CAC
Ch Palabras Blue Bayo x Mallorn´s Monsson    
chov.Dotáth Z., maj.M.Gyárfás    
Heart-Strings Charming x V1, CAC, 
Ch Palabras Blue Bayo x Mallorn´s Monsson   CACIB, BOB
chov. a maj. Dotáth Z.    
Feny Třída Otevřená / Open Bitch 6 10
Fany of Crvenog Barona VD? VD
Lawnwood´s Legend x Caska of Crvenog Barona    
Far-Away Fancy Aldamity V V
Master of Chocolate du Taillis Madame x Midnight Sun Choco Beauty  
Fee Sable Blues V1, CAC V
Ch Rocheby Smokescreen x Ch Bonny Bee Sable Blues r.CACIB  
chov. a maj.Lenka Malíková)    
First Lady Aldamity V3 V
Master of Chocolate du Taillis Madame x Midnight Sun Choco Beauty  
Qvisti Libošovská Blata V4 x
Ich Rocheby Smokescreen x Egédé z Vlčí Stepi    
Wenus Gorska Fantazja V2, r.CAC V2, r.CAC
Mch Belle Armani of the Music Forest x Ch Mona Liza Gorska Fantazja  
chov. a maj. Beata Radomska    
Baccara Spod Veterného Mlyna x VD
Rocheby Smokescreen x Ria Biely Agát    
Malomközi Chelsea x V1, CAC
Ich Trendmaker´s Take Five x Trendmaker´s Eternity     
chov.Istvan Nagy, maj.Z.Treiber    
Midnight Sun Nymph x V4
Ch Fieldvalley´s Nixon x Midnight Sun Black Label    
Midnight Sun Ursula x V3
One Upmanship of Tintagel Winds x Midnight Sun Black Label    
Solium Christina x V
Woolmans Christopher x May I Dance With You of Tint.Winds    
Feny Třída Šampionů / Champion Bitch 1 2
Ch Upward Star Tankaram V1, CAC, V1, CAC, 
Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper x Trendmaker´s Treasure CACIB, BOB r.CACIB
chov.J.Nosek, maj.M.Fialová    
Darwby z Muchovy Boudy V2, r.CAC
Veyatie Rock´n Roll x Candy of Himalájského Cedru    
chov. a maj. Renata Krejčí