CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE, Strasbourg fotky zde

pictures here

10.11.2003  
Rozhodèí / Judge: Mme Monique Legrand-Leloup psi  
Mme De Saint-Fuscien feny  
Psi Tøída Šampionù / Champion Class Dog 2
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) V1, CAC, CACIB
Foulby Tittle Tattle x Joy-Ride of Tintangel Winds BOS
Power Chocolate (Dupuis) V2
Brandhams Make Me a Star for Oulsmi x Jewel of Chocolate  
Psi Tøída Pracovní/ Working Class Dog 10
Samy de la Forêt de Presles (Mlle Germain) V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Omega de la Foret des Dianes  
Twist de la Tour Farmina (Mme Bourgoin) V2
Patton des Bois de la Fontenelle x Naiade du Boírd de la Vanne  
Ballyhenry Say no yes (Mmes Leith-Ross) V3
Stormley Craftsmand At Ludzska x Ballyhenry Make Believe  
Ouragan de Saint-Urbain (Mme Garcia) V4
Idee Fixe de Saint Urbain x heather Browny de Saint Urbain  
Sonic du Domaine de Lady Chenes (Riffard) V
Mardas Marine x Fairywood´s Kachou  
Scott du Grand Saule de la Lachter (Diminger) V
Carpenny Cory x Nina de la Taniere de Bevaux  
Heredale Hopeful Hucklebery (Pfaffli) V
Hededale Bhasu x Conney Warren Tess  
Castleduff Quick Silver (Delumeau) V
Castleduff Gorgous George x Blackfyne Santa Cruez  
Patton de Bois de la Fontenelle (Bourgoin) V
Carpenny Catch Pole x Laurie des Bois de la Fontenelle  
Conneywarren Spike (Ommerli) VD
Aughacasla Sam of Drakeshead x Glen Bonnie of Conneywarren  
Psi Tøída Otevøená / Open Class Dog 18
Roster de la Vallée Chéron (Mme Grison) V1
Jagged Rock of Tintagel Winds x Gladlab Nougatine  
Silent Night of Tintagel Winds (Mme Duliege) V2
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Noisy but Nice of Tantagel Winds  
Tuxedo of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross / Lahodova)  V3
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds  
Sireva Secret Agent for Foxrush (Mme Grison) V4
Foxrush Prime Suspect x Sireva Durban Deep  
Sweety (Mme Moreau) V
English Touch New Moon x English touch New Look  
English Touch Pablo (Beuret-Domeland) V
Little Big Man de Saint Urbain x Just do It de Saint Urbain  
Tom de la Tour Farmina (M.Bulloz) V
Patton des Bois de la Fontenelle x Naiade du Boírd de la Vanne  
T´nalko Du Domaine D´Esmeraldas (Mme Bercot) V
English Touch Pablo x Polka du Domaine D´Esmeraldas  
Thanks a lot de la Legende de la Loutre (Mme Dhilly / Germain) V
Foubly Tittle Tattle x Lejie Vanity Fair  
Syrus Choc (M.Masson) V
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Noka Choc  
Spike of Witty Labs (M.Schweitzer) V
Carpenny Catch Pole x Long Ago of Tintagel Winds  
Rosanan Heartbreaker (Mme Party-Trembley) V
Rosanan April Fool x Rosanan Wine´n Roses  
Reel Des Hauts D´alsace V
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Osmose des Hauts D´alsace  
Grafton King Fisher V
Ballyhenry Charlie Brown x Kewall Black Velvet  
Fairywood's Salto (Mme Domeland) VD
Fairywood´s Romeo x Fairywood´s Josephine  
Rick Tetbury of Duckinson Dream's (M. Huck) VD
Orson of Witty Labs x Oceane D´Arguiller D´Anjou  
Relax de la Corne de Chaux (M. Giraud-Telne) VD
People de la Corne de Chaux x Lutece de la Corne de Chaux  
R'daffy du Clos des Simandres (Mme Didier) VD
Norton du Clos des Cigognes x Neroli du Moulin de Sanctus Amandus  
Psi Tøída Mladých / Young Class Dog 7
Telemaque de la Forêt des Dianes (Mlle Pilgrain) V1
Patton des Bois de la Fontenelle x Penelope de la Foret des Dianes  
Tam O'Shanter of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) V2
Carpenny Catch Pole x Marywell of Tintagel Winds  
True Grit of Tintagel Winds (M. Van de Gehuchte) V3
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh to be in England of Tintagel Winds  
Tango (M. Ramain) V4
Paddy de Chantemelse x Lipton  
Titoff des Monts d'Arvey (Mme Baron) V
Plotting Treasor of Tintagel Winds x Onyl You des Monts D´Arvey  
Tenor-Choc des Hauts d'Alsace (M.Moeschlin) V
Fairywood´s Romeo x Moka Choc de Saint Urbain  
Titane Choc des Hauts d'Alsace (Mme Scherer) V
Fairywood´s Romeo x Moka Choc de Saint Urbain  
Psi Tøída Débutant / Debutant Class Dog 2
Miodyca Trevor (M.Mme Beuret-Domeland) VN
Fairywood´s Xino x Renarde de Travira  
The Famous Big Dic of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) VN
Hawksmoors Webster x Oozing What it Takes of  Tintagel Winds  
Psi Tøída Baby / Baby Class Dog 7
United we Stand of Tintagel Winds (Mme Michel) VN
Lembas to the Moon and Back x Poole´s Memory of Tintagel Winds  
Miodyca Ulk (Mme Chatton) VN
Fairywood´s Xino x Miodyca Polaire  
Up-and-Coming off Newfoundlander Coast (Mlle Guyoton) VN
Amberstope Blue Moon x Pillow Talk of Tintagel Winds  
Utter Nonsense of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) VN1
Lembas to the Moon and Back x Poole´s Memory of Tintagel Winds  
Uillow du Vallon de la Licorne (M. Stein) VN
Marquis de Doonguddle x Rivale du Ballon de la Licorne  
U'll Love Giovanni (M. Anthony) VN
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Remember Grace  
Uncle Jo de la Légende de la Loutre (Mlle Dhilly) VN
English Touch New Moon x Lejie Vanity Fair  
Tøída Šampionù Feny / Champion Class Bitch 2
Only Love du Vallon de la Licorne (Mme Lack) V1
Handsome Boy de la Passe de L´Eider x In Love of Tintagel Winds  
Nikita de la Belle Plume (Mme Garcia) V2
Gedeon du Vannage x Lea du Calhalla des Duguets  
Feny Tøída Pracovní / Working Class Bitch 7
Poole's Memory of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) V1
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds  
Naiade du Bord de la Vanne (Mme Bourgoin) V2
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Isatis du Bord de la Vanne  
Omega de la Forêt des Dianes (Mlle Germain) V3
Foulby Tittle Tattle x Loulou-Blue du Clos du Frohberg  
Topaze de la Tour Farmina (Mme Bourgoin) V4
Patton des Bois de la Fontenelle x Naiade du Bord de la Vanne  
Penelope de la Forêt des Dianes (Mlle Germain) V
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Olympe de la Foret des Dianes  
Sweet Black Velvet d'Auld Brig (Mme Baron) V
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Loly´Pop du Boid des Lilas  
Pillow Talk of Tintagel Winds (M. Boulet) VD
Carpenny Catch Pole x Mendip Hills of Tintagel Winds  
Feny Tøída Otevøená / Open Class Bitch 25
Sipping Champagne of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) V1, CAC, CACIB
Raz-A-Mataz of Tintagel Winds x Just Orphan Anne of Tintagel Winds BOB
Tite Romi de la Vallée Cheron (Mme Grison) V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Zing of Misty Dreams x Romi de la Vallee Cheron  
Season's Greetings of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) V3
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Noisy but Nice of Tantagel Winds  
Silvery Moon du Clos Mont-Olivet (Mme Garcia) V4
Ouragan de Saint-Urbain x Nikita de la Belle Plume  
Talke du Bord de la Vanne (Mme Baudoux) V
Fairywood´s Xino x Yland of Angel´s Head  
Sxenna du Taillis Madame (Mme Lack) V
Brandhams Make Me a Star for Oulsmi x Peg de Moulin le Comte  
Swing of Blues of Witty Labs (Mme Gil) V
Carpenny Catch Pole x Long Ago of Tintagel Winds  
Sonata for Pamina (M. Anthony) V
Toy Boy of Rivendell x Cricklecreek Fingle´s Cave  
Sandy de la Forêt des Presles (Mlle Germain) V
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Omega de la Foret des Dianes  
Oxane (M. Bouguet) V
Gladlab Gone with the Wind x Minska de la Corne du Chaux  
Sally du Clos des Simandes (Mme Muller) V
Norton du Clos des Cigognes x Neroli du Moulin de Sanctus Amandus  
Abbeystead Willing (Mme Logan) V
Warringah´s Digger x Frostfire Dawn Chrus at Abbeystad  
Tentation de la Vallée Cheron (Mme Grison) V
Ahti Aspen of Finnwoods x Xss of Misty Dreams  
Neroli du Moulin de Sanstus Amandus (Mme Muller) V
Lord du Moulin de Sanctus Amandus x Sarah of Lucifer´s Delight  
Recamier de la Forêt des Dianes (Mme Bourgoin) V
Orsini de la Fores des Dianes x Olympe de la Foret des Dianes  
Romance de la Passe de l'Eider (Mme Le Roueil) V
N´ouf de la Passe de L´eider x Naika de la Passe de L´eider  
Sailing By du Clos Mont-Olivet (Mme Garcia) V
Ouragan de Saint Urbain x Nikita de la Belle Plume  
Long Ago of Tintagel Winds (Mme Gil) V
Foulby Tittle Tattle x In Blue Suede Shoes of Tintagel Winds  
Stiff Upper Lip of Tintagel Winds (Mme Michel) VD
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds  
Tina du Domaine d'Esmeraldas (Mme Becot) VD
English Touch Pablo x Polka du Domaine D´Esmeraldas  
Renown of Tintagel Winds (Mme Bougard) VD
Carpenny Catch Pole x Other Love of Tintagel Winds  
Rolls des Hauts d'Alsace (Mme Domeland) VD
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Osmose des Hauts D´alsace  
This Girl's for me of Tintagel Winds (Mme Michel) VD
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Nothing Astonishing of Tintagel Winds  
Tick-Tack-Toe of Tintagel Winds (Mlle Gilles) VD
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Mulberry Pie of Tintagel Winds  
Thalassa de la Baie des Trois Iles (Mme Jafrate)  Nedostateèná
Oedis of Great Love x Princesse de la Maison de Paille  
Feny Tøída Mladých / Young Class Bitch 11
Top Secret de la Vallée Cheron (Mme Grison) V1
Ahti Aspen of Finnwoods x Osiris de la Vallee Cheron  
Three Steps to Heaven of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) V2
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Just Orphan Annie of Tintagel Winds  
Guisachan Thais (M. Goukassow) V3
Mardas May Fly x Lenches Lottie  
Treasure of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith Ross / Lahodova) V4
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh to be in England of Tintagel Winds  
Twilight Mistery of Evergreen Oak (M. Cartier) V
Ole x Nacre de Tirvolet  
Torah de la Tour Farmina (M. Goukassow) V
Lenches Gadsby x Recamier de la Foret des Dianes  
Tescane (Mme Barbier) VD
Paddy de Chantemelse x Lipton  
Toscane-Choc des hauts d'Alsace (M. Mme Berthelen) VD
Fairywood´s Romeo x Moka Choc de Saint Urbain  
Taiga des hauts d'Alsace (Mme Muller) VD
Fairywood´s Napoleon x Osmose des Hauts D´Alsace  
Terenn du Taillis Madame (Mme Dettwiler-Brundel) VD
Fairywood´s Romeo x Rapsodie du Taillis Madame  
Thessie Choc des Hauts d'Alsace (M. Mme Kolifrath) VD
Fairywood´s Romeo x Roll´s Des Hauts D´Alcace  
Feny Tøída Débutant / Debutant Class Bitch 1
Uciole (Mme Chatton) VN
Paddy de Chantemelse x Orlane  
Feny Tøída Baby / Baby Class Bitch 9
Unforgettable Honeymoon of Tintagel Winds (Mme Bougard) VN
Othamcourt Rue of Colinwood x Marywell of Tintagel Winds  
U'll Love Zerlina (M. Anthony) VN
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Remember Grace  
Umpteen Memories of Tintagel Winds (Mmes Leith-Ross) VN
Lembas to the Moon and Back x Poole´s Memory of Tintagel Winds  
Unconditional Blue Pillow off Newfoundland (Mlle Dhilly) VN
Amberstope Blue Moon x Pillow Talk of Tintagel Winds  
Under Felicity's Spangles Charm Off Newfoundland Coast (M. Boulet) VN
Amberstope Blue Moon x Pillow Talk of Tintagel Winds  
Usmose Choc des hauts d'Alsace (Mme Domeland) VN
Fairywood´s Romeo x Roll´s des Hauts D¨Alsace  
Une Absolut des Rives du Nohain (Mlle Girod) VN
Olaf du Friche Menuet x Sandy  
Uria du Grand Saule de la Lachter (Mlle Caroli)  N
Scott du Grand Saule de la Lachter x Olga du Grand Saule de la Lachter