Klubová výstava LAXENBURG (A) 26.04.2003

 

  

Klubová výstava ÖRC        
Laxenburg 26.4.2003        
rozhodčí: feny Mrs.Sheelin Cuthbert (GB)        
psi Mrs.Janet Cole (GB)        
bez záruky      
Psi tř.dorostu / Baby Class 3      
Chartbreaker´s Indigo VN1      
Cambremer Kavanagh x Strongline´s Cheeky        
ch.M.Uher-Simmler, m.Tobias Brandstater        
Chastwick Draco Minor VN2      
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Caren Draco Minor        
ch.Alena Klečková, m.Brigitte Krol        
Psi tř.mladých / Youth Class 11      
Chartbreaker´s Gigolo VD      
Strongline´s Indiser x Strongline´s Flashflight        
ch.M.Uher-Simmler, m.Michael Staritzbichler        
Chartbreaker´s Hug V      
Cambremer Kavanagh x Chartbreaker´s Acupuncture        
ch.M.Uher-Simmler, m.Markus Puchner        
Dyk z rosecské stráně VD      
Ali z Vlčích Luk x Baronka z Rosecské stráně        
ch.Jan Neshyba, m.Ignaz Ruso        
Fenimore´s Auchentoshan VD      
Eatons Yo-Yo x Dorothea-Donata vom Waldschratt        
ch.C.Hartmann, m.M.Spork        
Hugo vom Gartnergut VD      
Sirius van´t Balkenhof x Celia vom Gartnergut        
ch.J.Scharf, m.S.Kvapil        
Igo von Heinrichbrundl VD      
Sirius van´t Balkenhof x Bella von der Kaiserbuche        
ch.K.Schutti, m.M.Salvenmoser        
Lukas vom Brandl-Weiher VD      
Eusebius vom Waldschratt x Dora vom Brandlweiher        
ch.H.Wimmer-Etz x G.Lachout        
Ross Sun in Their Eyes V3      
Don Carlos x Daya Draco Minor        
ch.V.Valentová, m.V.Valentová        
Sáregresi Yuppie V4      
Mailiksen Fahrenheit x Midnight Sun Fairy        
ch.M.Gyárfás, m.Z.Treiber        
Spectacular Golden Drop V1,       
Royalbows of Lucifers Delight x Fruit Juice Golden Drop Jugendbester      
ch.a m. P.Zeljko        
Tuxedo of Tintagel Winds V2      
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Trialer Lasting Memory of Tint.Winds        
ch.F.Leith-Ross, m.G.Lahodová        
Psi mezitřída / Intermed.Class 4      
Bug of Lubberland V4      
Donner vom Hofesaat x Black Blues von der Schallermuehle        
ch.I.Sonneleitner, m.W.Jordan        
Chartbreaker´s Flic-Flac V3      
Tweedledum Crispy Duck x Cambremer Wild Cherry        
ch.a m. M.Uher-Simmler        
Dutschlab´s Sound of Music V1, CACA      
Wiscoy Sunset Dustin x Penny Royal´s Your Point of View        
ch.E.M.van Nimwegen, m.T.Branstatter        
Vitality of Tankaram V2, r.CACA      
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Paradise Pearl Tankaram        
ch.J.Nosek, m.M.Fialová        
Psi tř.otevřená / Open Class 15      
Aldous vom Kastell Stegraifepach VD      
Arthos vom Haus Hatwagner x Daphne Draco Minor        
ch.A.a J.Pall, m.W.Kornberger        
Anthony of Big Bear Lake VD      
Andre de la Bisaieule Intrepide x Mindight Sun Barones        
ch.W.Brinda, m.G.Jester        
Arco vom Garhof VD      
Warringah´s Cobb x Flora von Heinrichsbrundl        
ch.F.Hormandinger, m.F.Puchner        
Duncan von Vogeltenn VD      
Windwood Blackthorn x Clarissa von Heinrichsbrundl        
ch.W.Leitner, m.J.Leimhofer        
Leadhills Hunting Amun VD      
Buttermead Crusander x Dina vom Brandl-Weiher        
ch.M.Schopper, m.E.Keller-Charwot        
Mailiksen Fahrenheit  V      
Trendmaker´s Tycoon x Mailiksen All My Loving        
ch.M.Lappetelainen, m.Z.Kiss        
My Lord Claret And Blue V1, CACA      
Golden Eagle Over Rocheby x Marie du Bois des Lilas        
ch.G.Colombo, m.G.Colombo        
Ragweed´s Burdock VD      
Aeshna aus der Huhnerbreite x Get Up and Go von der Burg Clam        
ch.S.Gfohler, m.F.Hoellerer        
Ragweed´s Cheat VD      
Kelland Black Hussar x Kawarika Be Quick        
ch.S.Gfohler, m.C.Peska        
Sam Masters V      
Sandylands Gad-About x Willowsvere Tassel        
ch.S.Wilkinson x J.Zdellár        
Starchant Airport V      
Guidelin´s Dice on Ice x Inishfree Amber of Ashford Castle        
ch.P.Berchtold, m.K.Rutter        
Tormentil Ashford Spirit V4      
Byrnebank Clearly Great x Tormentil´s Candy Kisses        
ch.S.Beverly, m.E.Lobl-Trummer        
Tylah Space Cowboy  V      
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Dee-Fair High Class of Romance        
ch.B.+H.Lubbert, m.B.Krumpak        
Werdandi lan-Humphrey VD      
Eagle Enzo vom Gerretsfeld x Werdandi Bliss        
ch.R.Steinkopf, m.P.a D.Schneider        
Whisky Mac Golden Drop V3      
Newinn Old Hero x Rough Pear Golden Drop        
ch.Z.Perko, m.Z.Perko        
Inishfree Good Guy of Ashford Castle V2, r.CACA      
m.H.Bernsteiner        
Psi tř.pracovní / Working Class 10      
Brave Falco vom Kralhof VD      
Buttermead Crusander x Branka vom Dienstberg        
ch.Dr.Plank, m.Dr.Waizer        
Duke von Heinrichsbrundl VD      
Adan von der Calm-Schlucht x Bessy von Heinrichsbrundl        
ch.K.Schutti, m.G.Fally        
Eatons Yo-Yo  V3      
Biggas Inga x Deras Miss Mah-Jong        
ch.B.+H.Geschwindt x A.Pieber        
Eusebius vom Waldschratt  V      
Tjotte´s Wind of Change x Ulla vom Larchenbruch        
ch.A.Pieber, m.A.Pieber/J.Karner        
Graf vom Dachsgschleif VD      
Eatons Yo-Yo x Beggi vom Cachsgschleif        
ch.Ing.Prenner, m.R.Brabec        
Miodyca Samson V1, CACA      
Fairywood´s Romeo x Miodyca Orlane        
ch.D.J.Marc, m.J.Sprem        
Rocheby Smokescreen V      
Rocheby Old Smokey x Follytower Sky Lark Over Rocheby        
ch.M.Hopkinson, m.M.Dočekalová        
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds  V2, r.CACA      
Carpenny Catch Pole x Mayday of Tintagel Winds        
ch.F.Leith-Ross, m.V.Valentová        
Silronray´s Firecracker V      
Shadowsquad Take That x Paprika Dream at Silronray´s        
ch.S.G.Leibrechts-Van Peursem, m.J.Zdellár        
Strongline´s Ochre V4      
Strongline´s Goblin x Strongline´s New Wave        
ch.T.Rantanen, m.Cl.Hartmann        
Feny tř.dorostu / Baby Class 5      
Bianca Vie Brunensis VN3      
Royal Standart Tankaram x Fleur Bohemia Lediny        
ch.L.Linduska, m.A.Haberl        
Cassiopeia vom Kastell Stegraifepach VN4      
Cliff Hanger of Zampano x Daphne Draco Minor        
ch.J.aA.Pall, m.J.Paal        
Cybele vom Kastell Stegraifepach VN1      
Cliff Hanger of Zampano x Daphne Draco Minor        
ch.J.Pall, m.J.Pall        
Inishfree Quick Sand of Ashford Castle VN2      
Cliff Hanger of Zampano x Georwill´s Four Seasons        
ch.E.Lobl-Trummer, m.D.Hauer        
Sáregresi Zakissa VN      
Midnight Sun Idaho x Sáregresi Starlight Sophy        
ch.M.Gyárfás, m.E.Eory        
Feny tř.mladých / Youth Class 14      
Aurora von strassburg-Kartner VD      
Carpenny What´s What x Inishfree Classic Touch of Ashford Castle        
ch.Dr.Muster, m.Dr.Muster        
Bee of Dukefield VD      
Saxthorpe Buzzard of Bridlebay x Zed´s Fly vom Tennikerweidli        
ch.R.Dres+H.Klieber, m.Dr.Klieber        
Bloom of Dukefield V      
Saxthorpe Buzzard of Bridlebay x Zed´s Fly vom Tennikerweidli        
ch.H.a R.Klieber, m.H.Oberhollenzer        
Blue Bloosom Golden Drop V2      
Newinn Montain Rain x Barcelona Golden Drop        
ch.Z.Perko, m.Z.Perko        
Cambremer Shadow Dancer V1,       
Rocheby Whisky Mac x Cambremer Twilight Jugendbester      
ch.D.Brabban, m.P.Zsigmond        
Chablais Canadian Dream V      
Chablais Bogard x Chablais Alexis        
ch.M.Charest + J.L.Blais, m.Ch.Rutter        
Classic Cha Cha of Hanging Rock V      
Inishfree Angus of Ashford Castle x Bumblehole Arabella        
ch.M.Stotz, m.A.Stotz        
Dutschlab´s to Deserve You V      
Tormentil News Flash x Andjoy        
ch.E.M.van Nimwegen, m.T.Branstatter        
Heart-Strings Charming V3      
Palabras Blue Bayo x Mallorn´s Monsoon        
ch.+ m. D.Zoltánné        
Indeed´s Zini Momo Choclate Edition V      
King Fields Kilien x Indeed´s Vine Louse        
ch.M.Dostert, m.P.Rossel        
Langshott Black Bess VD      
Rockabee Blue Peter of Sandylands x Langshott Zara        
ch.B.A.Yeowart, m.K.Ritter/Wartha        
Penny Royal´s Return to Sender V4      
Inishfree Last But not Least of Ashf.Castle x Penny Royal´s Dutsch Cofee        
ch.M.Den Braven, m.E.Lobl-Trummer        
Seal-Land Lifeboat V      
Rijan Rangers Email x Big Seal-Land First of All        
ch.Z.Jázsefne a T.P.Szabó, m.S.Bohm        
Sky Rose Golden Drop VD      
Royalbows of Lucifers Delight x Fruit Juice Golden Drop        
ch.Z.Perko, m.E.Lobl-Trummer        
Feny mezitřída / Intermed.Class 14      
Aki vom Waldbachgraben V2, r.CACA      
Strongline´s Indiser x Gyorujfalvi Girl        
ch.+ m.G.Ferschinger        
Aspect of Love Bavarian Sunflower VD      
Cedrik Draco Minor x Brynseion Beloved Bonny        
ch.+ m.B.Kroll        
Bionda vom Kastell Stegraifepach V3      
Arthos vom Haus Hatwagner x Daphne Draco Minor        
ch.A.Pall, m.CH.Kneisl        
Blue of Dukefield D      
Saxthorpe Buzzard of Bridlebay x Zed´s Fly vom Tennikerweidli        
ch.Dr.R.+H.Klieber, m.S.Gfohler        
Bracanas Baby Love VD      
Dukeland Mastermind x Sweet Golden Drop        
ch.D.Milosevic, m.J.Paal        
Happy-Day Draco Minor V      
Eatons Yo-Yo x Caren Draco Minor        
ch.A.Klečková, m.R.Souček        
Inishfree Nevada of Ashford Castle V      
Sheenaron Marry Sailor x Penny Royal´s Sound of Music        
ch.+m. E.Lobl-Trummer        
Natálie od Himalájského Cedru  V1, CACA      
Rocheby Smokescreen x Fairy-Tale of Himalájského Cedru        
ch.+m. M.Dočekalová        
Offlead Bubinga V      
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Hitinaturner        
ch.AnZoccali, m.E.Lobl-Trummer/A.Zoccali        
Ragweed´s Echo D      
Bueastead Skid x Kawarika Be Quick        
ch.+ m.S.Gfohler        
Thudorlaky Aliz VD      
Ben of Labrador x Rotami Ella        
ch.T.Gyorgyne, m.G.Koczkas        
Trendmaker´s A Dream Team V4      
Tweedledum Against All Odds x Foulby Elouise        
ch.P.Svensson, m.N.Godec        
Yellow Star´s Sweetheart´s Chilly D      
Donner vom Hofesaat x Yellow Star´s Sweetheart´s Another Twix        
ch.A.Payer, m.D.Posch        
Feny tř.oteřená / Open Class 18      
Atara-Scarlett von Kronstorff VD      
Thornproof Villain x Alina vom Mahrenberg        
ch.G.Kronstorfer, m.Ch.Kronstorfer        
Belmira vom Kastell Stegraifepach        
Arthos vom Haus Hatwagner x Daphne Draco Minor        
ch.J.Pall, m.J.Pall        
Bo Bo Golden Drop V1, CACA      
Royalbow´s of Lucifer delight x Fruit Juice Golden Drop Nejlepší fena      
ch.+m. Z.Perko        
Broadlaw Gale D      
Aughacasla Sam of Drakeshead x Kenue Cedar        
ch.W.G.Stell, m.M.Schopper        
Chartbreaker´s China V      
Bryndafydd Adanedhel x Strongline´s Flashlight        
ch.+m. M.Uher-Simmler        
Cheeky Devil´s High Hope V      
Quatro of Lucifer´s Delight x Coco II        
ch.K.Klob, m.F.Anderle-Rossel        
Cheeky Devil´s Icecream V      
Sirius van´t Balkenhof x Cheeky Devil´s All My Wishes Come True        
ch.K.Klob, m.A.Schmidtkunz        
Dolphingham Dicitinsellovuie V      
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Lenches Miss Milly        
ch.S.Sgorbati, m.A.Stotz        
Donna vom Vogeltenn VD      
Windwood Blackthorn x Clarissa von Heinrichsbrundl        
ch.W.Leitner, m.Mag.Werdenich        
Erda-Yellow Diamond von Larchenbruch V      
Utopie of Lucifers Delight x Queen Happiness vom Larchenbruch        
ch.J.a M.Huber, m.A.a M.Furst        
Inishfree Classic Touch of Ashford Castle V      
Poolstead Parker x Kilennis Lady        
ch.E.Trummer, m.Dr.Muster        
Marie du Bois des Lilas V3      
Thurbajen´s Minstrel Boy x Gaia du Bois des Lilas        
ch.R.Prabonne, m.G.Colombo        
Midnight Sun Chanel Nr.5 VD      
Veyatie Proper Charlie x Romance of Lucifers Delight        
ch.Z.Kiss, m.I.Lochner        
Midnight Sun Nymph V      
Fieldwalley´s Nixon x Midnight Sun Black Label        
ch.Z.Kiss, m.E.Eory        
My Light Blue Valentina V4      
Golden Eagle Over Rocheby x Marie du Bois des Lilas        
ch.G.Colombo, m.G.Colombo        
Rave-Up of Tintagel Winds V2, r.CACA      
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Nothing Astonishing of Tintagel Winds Klubová vítězka      
ch.F.Leith-Ross, m.B.Krumpak        
Starchant Africa V      
Guidelin´s Dice on Ice x Inishfree Amber of Ashford Castle        
ch.P.F.Berchtold, m.K.Mullner        
Yellow Star´s Sweetheart´s Cute VD      
Donner vom Hofesaat x Yellow Star´s Sweetheart´s Another Twix        
ch.A.Payer, m.D.Meixner        
Feny tř.pracovní / Working Class 5      
Mendy Sun in Their Eyes V1, CACA      
Rocheby Smokescreen x Daya Draco Minor        
ch.+m. V.Valentová        
Rosanan Beauty Spot V2, r.CACA      
Chancellor Merry x Rosanan Snow White Rose        
ch.R.Aslamo, m.J.Sprem        
feny tř.šampionů / Champion Class        
Cela z Proutku V1, CACA      
First Man Draco Minor x Dora od Pláňat        
ch.M.Šafařík, m.Alena Klečková        
Feny tř.seniorů / Senior Class 3      
Caren Draco Minor  V2      
Cambremer Royal Musician x Bonnie z Dalejského háje        
ch.+m. A.Klečková        
Fair-Way Lyric V3      
Blondella Bonny Lad x Fair-Way Della        
ch.D.Maróti, m.Z.Donáth        
Midnight Sun Electra V1      
Blondella Bonny Lad x Midnight Sun Cassandra        
ch.Z.Kiss, m.Ch.Martin