IHA Oberwart (A) 12.07.2003

 

IHA OBERWART (A)  
12.července 2003  
Rozhodčí/judge: Peter Berchtold (A)  
počet psů ve třídě
Psi Dorost 1
Callisto Vom Kastell Stegraifepach VN
Cliff Hnager of Zampano x Daphne Draco Minor  
Psi Třída Mladých 3
Fenimore´ Auchentoshan V2
Eatons Yo-Yo x Dorothea-Donata Vom Waldschratt  
Ragweed´s Georg The Spider V3
Barok Vod Der Schallermuhle x Amazing Ragweed of Lubberland  
Trendmaker´s Liquorice V1, CAJC
Winnie´s Madison x Tjotte´s Trendy Cone  
chov.Svensson Pamela, maj. Zoltan Kiss  
Psi Mezitřída 5
Chartbreaker´s Gigolo V4
strongline´s Insider x Strongline´s Flashlight  
Chartbreaker´s Flic-Flac V3
Tweedledum Crispy Duck x Cambremer Wild Cherry  
Inishfree Naas of Ashford Castle V2, r.CAC
Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royals Sound of Music r.CACIB
chov. Eva Trummer, maj.Norbert Atzmuller  
Ross Sun In Their Eyes V
Don Carlos x Daya Draco Minor  
Tuxedo Of Tintagel Winds V1, CACA,
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds CACIB, BOB
chov.Felicity and Kira Leith-Ross, maj.Gabriela Lahodová  
Psi Třída Otevřená 2
Anthony Of Big Bear Lake V1, CACA
Andre De La Bisaieule Intrepide x Midnight Sun Barones  
chov.Familie Brinda, maj.Juster Gerlinde  
Wimberway´s Jackpot VD2
Makaila´s Tko Of Whistlnwings x Wimberway´s Diana  
Psi Třída Pracovní 1
Roll A Taco Of Tintagel Winds V1, CACA
Carpenny Catch Pole x Mayday of Tintagel Winds  
chov.Felicity and Kira Leith-Ross, maj.Viera Valentová  
Psi Třída Šampionů 1
Kid Clever Fox Bohemia Bras V1, CACA
Ladylands Boy x Grace Butterfly Bohemia Bras  
chov.pí.Krutská, maitel Pražanovi  
Feny Tř.Dorost 2
Cybele Von Kastell Stegraifepach VN2
Cliffhanger Of Zampano x Daphne Draco Minor  
Saregresi Zarissa VN1
Midnight Sun Idaho x Saregresi Starlight Sophy  
chov.Gyarfas Marianne, maj.Eory Eszter  
Feny Třída Mladých 6
Chablais Canadian Dream V2
Chablais Bogart x Chablais Alexis  
Indeed´s Zini Momo´s Choclate Edition V
King Fields Kilien x Indeed´s Vine Louse  
Inishfree Quick Sand of Ashford Castle V4
Cliffhanger Of Zampano x Georwills Four Season  
Inishfree Popcorn Of Ashford Castle V
Cliffhanger of Zampano x Kilennis Lady  
Langshott Black Bess V1, CAJC
Rockabee Blue Peter of Sandylands x Langshott Zara  
chov.Familie Yeowart, maj.Ritter/Wartha  
Penny Royal´s Return To Sender V3
Inishfree Last But Not Least of Ashford Castle  
Feny Mezitřída 4
Blue Of Dukefield VD4
Saxthorpe Buzzard of Brindlebay x Zed´s Fly Vom Tennikerweidli  
Challenge Of Lubberland VD3
Donner vom Hofe Saat x Dorka Vom Tenniker Weidli  
Night Dream Of Seaport V1, CACA
Iron Man Of Seaport x Dual´s Hope Ventl  
chov.Helaga und Georg Schmitz, maj.Sabine Jacobi  
Ragweed´s Echo  VD2
Bueastead Skid x Kawarika Be Quick  
Feny Třída Otevřená 6
Aurora Von Strassburg-Kartner V4
Carpenny What´s What x Inishfree Classic Touch Of Ashford Castle  
Daphne Draco Minor V
Cambremer Royal Musician x Bonnie z Dalejského Háje  
Midnight Sun Nymph V2, r.CACA
Fieldwalley´s Nixon x Midnight Sun Black Label  
Ragweed´s Dearie VD
Mallowdale Oscar x Ger Up an Go Von der Burg Clam  
Trendmaker´s A Dream Team V1, CACA,
Tweedledum Against All Odds x Foulby Elouise CACIB
chov.Pamela Svensson, maj.Nada Godec  
Rosanan Just a Rose  V3
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Rosanan Anemone