CACIB Oberwart (A)  
30.7.2005  
Rozh./Judge: Peter F.Berchtold (A)  
Psi dorost / Puppy Class Dog 1
Glengordie von Kastell Stegraifepach VN
Creme-Fraiche Charming x Cybele vom Kastell Stegraifepach  
Psi tř.mladých / Young Class Dog 4
Chesterwood´s Brave Lamorak V1, jun.CAC
Strongline´s Insider x Gentle Gilbert´s Crash and Bang  
chov.fam.Diry, maj.fam.Diry  
Starchant Gandalf V4
Chartbreaker´s Indigo x Starchant Ashley  
chov.P.Berchtold, maj.G.Holnsteiner  
Sudeo Raoul V3
Ole x Maesycoed My Eyes Adore you at Sudeo  
chov.M.Givan, maj.E.Lobl  
Sudeo Argyll V2
Ole x Maesycoed My Eyes Adore you at Sudeo  
chov.M.Givan, maj.E.Lobl  
Psi mezitřída / Intermed.Class Dog 2
Inishfree X-Cite of Ashford Castle V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Rocheby Smokescreen x Georwill´s four Seasons  
chov.a maj.E.Lobl  
Ragweeds King V2, r.CAC
Dreamacres Firefly x Ragweed´s Daybread  
chov.S.Gfohler, maj.E.Schreckeneder  
Psi třída otevřená / Open Class Dog 6
Amazing Loecka van Marleans V3
Amazing Loecka van Marleans x poitter Baru van Marleans  
chov.fam.Van Beem-Dam, chov.fam.Ryn  
Chartbreaker´s Indigo  V1, CAC, CACIB
Cambremer Kavanagh x Strongline´s Cheeky BOB
chov.M.Uher-Simmler, maj.T.Brandstatter  
Chesterwood´s Amazing Snow Grouse V4
Tweedledum Crispy Duck x Gentle Gilbert´s Crash and Bang  
chov.fam.Diry, maj.Ing.Verena Schnabel  
Inishfree Naas of Ashford Castle V2, r.CAC
Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Penny Royals Sound of Music  
chov.E.Trummer, maj.N.Atzmuller  
Leadhills Hunting Cue dostatečná
Brindlebay Brigg x Broadlaw Gale  
Ragweed´s Janks D
Hamford Wilford x Amazing Ragweed of Lubberland  
Psi třída pracovní / Working Class Dog 2
F´Try Me First Nurseyland V1, CAC
Trendmakers Wtar Wars x Midnight Sun Innocence  
chov.N.Godec, maj.Z.Pap  
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V2, r.CAC
Carpenny Catch Pole x On the Road Again of Tintagel Winds  
chov.F.Leith-Ross a Kira Leith-Ross Juge, maj.G.Lahodová  
Psi třída šampionů / Champion Class Dog 1
Inishfree Easy Going of Ashford Castle V1, CAC
Carpenny Whats What x Kilennis Lady  
chov.E.Trummer, maj.Dr.Mihaela Souvan  
Feny - dorost / Puppy Class Bitch 1
Dewdrop von Strassburg-Kartner VN
Strongline´s Ochre x Inishfree Classic Touch of Ashford Castle
Feny – třída mladých / Young Class Bitch 4
Inishfree Zeta of Ashford Castle V3
Ole x Inishfree on Wood Ashford Castle  
chov.E.Lobl-Trummer, maj.H.Linrner  
Inishfree Zig Zag of Ashford Castle V1, jun.CAC
Ole x Inishfree on Wood Ashford Castle  
chov.a maj.E.Lobl-Trummer  
President Pixie Aida V4
Malomkozi Latin Lover x Best-Eb Aliz  
chov.a maj.F.Mecseri  
Vicky De L´Etang Balancet V2
Fisherman´s Friend Noah x Maya du Gue de la Rebousiere  
chov.A.Ch.Dreyfus, maj.E.Lobl-Trummer  
Feny mezitřída / Intermed. Class Bitch 2
Cambremer Miss Muffet V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Carpenny Walpole x Cambremer Call My Bluff  
chov.F.Brabber, maj.V.Valentova  
Doris Via Brunensis V2, r.CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Fleur Bohemia Lediny  
chov.L.Linduška, maj.Y.Widder  
Feny třída otevřená / Open Class Bitch 8
Baghira vom Waldbachgraben VD
Starchant Airport x Gyorujtalvi Girl  
Daphe von Kastell Stegraifepach VD
Cliff Hanger von Zampano x Belmira von Kastell Stegraifepach
Hannah of Lubberland D
Emmawood Ash x Bee of Lubberland  
Inishfree U-Turn of Ashford Castle VD
Inishfree Good Guy of Ashford Castle x Inishfree Sound of Ash.Cas.
Kiwi van de Peppelenbosch neposouzena
Donalbain Shadow x Call me Coco van de Peppelbosch  
Leadhills Hunting C.P.of Lubberland D
Brindlebay Brigg x Broadlaw Gale  
Ragweed´s Joplin VD
Hamford Wilford x Amazing Ragweed of Lubberland  
U´Zoe De L´Etang Balancet V1, CAC, CACIB
Ole x Miodyca Romane  
chov.A.Ch.Dreyfus, maj.E.Lobl-Trummer  
Feny třída pracovní / Working Class Bitch 3
Jenny vom Gartnergut VD
Bartok von der Schallermuhle x Daisy vom Dachsgschleif  
Treasure of Tintagel Winds V1, CAC
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh to be in England of T.Winds
chov.F.Leith-Ross a Kira Leith-Ross Juge, maj.G.Lahodová  
Vivien Sun in Their Eyes V2, r.CAC
Cambremer Kavanagh x Daya Draco Minor  
chov.a maj.V.Valentová  
Feny třída veteránů / Veteran Class Bitch  
Gentle Gilbert´s Amazing Grace V1
Smart Fellow´s Frame by Frame x Gentle Gilbert´s Ruffas Moa
Haika von der Herrenleiren V2
Cartoon Max of Mill Valley x Thornroof Shana  

TREASURE OF TINTAGEL WINDS, CAC, pracovní

VIVIEN SUN IN THEIR EYES, r.CAC, pracovní

U´Zoe De L´Etang Balancet CAC, CACIB, otevřená

 

 


CHESTERWOOD´S BRAVA LAMORAK - V1, jun.CAC, tř.
mladých

SUDEO RAOUL - V3, tř.mladých

SUDEO ARGILL - V2, tř.mladých

INISHFREE X-CITE OF ASHFORD SPIRIT - CAC, r.CACIB, mezitřída

CHARTBREAKER´S INDIGO - CAC, CACIB, BOB, otevřená

INISHFREE NAAS OF ASHFORD CASTLE - V2, r.CAC otevřená

TRENDSETTER OF TINTAGEL WINDS- V2, r.CAC, pracovní

CAMBREMER MISS MUFFET- CAC, r.CACIB, mezitřída

DORIS VIA BRUNENSIS r.CAC, mezitřída