SPECIAL RETRIEVER SHOW UMAG
3.9.2005  
Rozh./Judge: Mrs.H.W.Fone (UK)  
Psi baby / Baby Class Dog 3-6 3
Touch Of Class Della Lontra VN1
Tealwey Ali At Bubbling x Flore Della Lontra  
chov.M.Giovanni, maj.R.Biagini  
Chartbreaker´s Quizzer N3
Strongline´s Insider x Cambremer Wild Cherry  
Fire Ball Strong Wind VN2
Fisherman´s Friend Cosmonaut x Desire Strong Wind  
Psi dorost / Puppy Class Dog 6-9 2
Glendgordie V.Kastell Stegraifepach VN2
Creme-Fraiche Charming x Cybele v.Kastell St.  
Strife Im Heaven VN1
ICH Loch Mor Double Trouble x Notte di Magia  
chov.a maj.Puntorieri  
Psi tř.mladých / Young Class Dog 9
Schopenhauer Di Casa Biagini V1, jun.CAC
Poolstead Parker x Cronwood Babycharme  
chov.a maj.R.Biagini  
Vincent V
Renoir Truelab x Phisical Tosca Truelab  
Daboberto Di Casa Balducci VD
Rocheby Old Smokey x Dukeland Over The Top  
Shadyland Explosive Eatherquake V2
Poolstead Parker x Dukeland You Are Wonderful  
Leo Est Osijek V4
Oh My Money Golden Drop x Besi  
Dukeland Napster V
Newinn Mountain Rain x Bracanas Coco Puff  
Midnight Sun Gerry V3
Mailiksen Gentleman x Mallorn´s Chlce  
Richard Golden Drop V
Newinn Best Mald x Saratoga Golden Drop  
Baron od Vadanora V
Newinn Mountain Rain x Blond River Hilari  
Psi mezitřída / Intermed.Class Dog 4
Bobi VD
Lang x Alka  
Fameflair Watch Out V3
Jaincourt Significant Star x Dee Fair Fame´s   
Vollpix Golden Drop V1, CAC
ICH Rem x Lardina Golden Drop  
chov.Ž.Perko, maj.D.Brajdič  
Bracanas Forahti V2, r.CAC
Mallorn´s Arcturus x Holy Golden Drop  
chov.D.Miloševič, maj.D.Alesio  
Psi třída otevřená / Open Class Dog 4
Krone V3
Theo x Bianca  
Bracanas Flash Back V2, r.CAC
Mallorn´s Arcturus x Holy Golden Drop  
chov.D.Miloševič, maj.D.Lukič  
Fox V4
Dukeland Royal Rainbow x Sirte  
Spectacular Golden Drop V1, CAC
Royalbows of Lucifers Delight x Fruit Juice Golden Drop  
chov.a maj.Ž.Perko  
Psi třída pracovní / Working Class Dog 8
Laki VD
Rambo x Aba  
Inishfree Easy Going of Ashford Castle V
Carpenny Whats What x Killenis Lady  
Leo V
Zister Simonis x Kendi  
Blocker Golden Drop V
Whisky Mac Golden Drop x Fruit Juice Golden Drop  
Amadeus V1, CAC
Mallon´s Shaggydog Story x Bianka  
chov.D.Dabič, maj.N.Kojič  
ICH Loch Mor Double Trouble  V2, r.CAC
Hawksmoors Webster x Carpenny Rust Love  
chov.F.Barberi, maj.Puntorieri  
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V
Carpenny Catch Pole x On the Road Again of Tint.Winds  
Astor V3
Arči x Casamagna  
Psi třída šampionů / Champion Class Dog 2
Fisherman´s Friend Cosmonaut x Desire Strong Wind V2, r.CAC
Trendmaker´s Take Five x Loresho Toffee  
chov.J.Šprem, maj.Ž.Jureta  
ICH Notte Di Nuvolanera Delle Aqua Lucenti V1, CAC, 
Heatherbourne´s Watchman x Illusione Delle Aqua Lucenti Best Male
chov.a maj.Puntorieri BOB
Feny baby / Baby Class Bitch 3-6 5
Another Italian Star of Tintagel Winds N
Unsung Hero of Tintagel Winds x Rag-Doll of Tintagel Winds  
Shadyland Final Fantasy VN3
Fameflair Watch Out x Dukeland Diamand Noir  
Eva N
Bandit x Justine  
Pretty Woman Golden Drop VN2
Newinn Best Mald x Bo Bo Golden Drop  
Baby Bessy di Casa Biagini VN1
Honey Full Black x Cronwood Baby Charme  
chov.a maj.R.Biagini  
Feny dorost / Puppy Class Bitch 6-9 3
Fior D´Acqua Please don´t Go VN2
Up Above The Milky Way of Tintagel Winds x Fior D´Acqua Galatea
Lori VN3
Newinn Best Malt x Meritt Golden Drop  
Fior D´Acqua All By Myself VN1
Up Above The Milky Way of Tintagel Winds x Fior D´Acqua Galatea
chov.All Fior D´Acqua, maj.All Delle Aivane  
Feny – třída mladých / Young Class Bitch 5
Wicked Lady of Tintagel Winds V2
Othamcourt Rue of Colinwood x Shocking Pink of Tintagel Winds
Velvet Look Tankaram V1, jun.CAC
O´Sofinas Play the Game x King Treasure Tankaram  
maj.D.Kobe  
Sweet Honey Di Casa Biagini V4
Poolstead Parker x Cronwood Babycharme  
Aurora Golden Black Gene V
Spectacular Golden Drop x Ester-Black Oliv Land  
Brita V3
Pepper od Himalájského Cedru x Call Me Now Golden Drop  
Feny mezitřída / Intermed. Class Bitch 1
Allegra V1, CAC
Tsarodej Piece of Cake x Queen Di Crevari  
chov.N.Maino, maj.R.Biaggini  
Feny třída otevřená / Open Class Bitch 7
Bracanas Ebony Star V
Whisky Mac Golden Drop x Bracanas Miss Only  
Dukeland You Are Wonderful V1, CAC
Dukeland Master Mind x Darling Dizzy Diva  
chov.Dukeland, maj.L.Massimo  
Bracanas B.B.King V3
Dukeland Master Mind x Sweet Golden Drop  
Crownwood Bye Bye Peggy V4
Attikonak Cover Your Bets x Sweet Summer Dream  
Justine V
Le Bourny x samba  
Zsimavari Detti VD
Hargitavaraljai Istok x C´Seplek-Hegyi Iris  
Ashley V2
Newinn Mountain Rain x Abrazia Sidog  
Feny třída pracovní / Working Class Bitch 3
Endži V3
Aron x Savanna Simons  
Brigitt Golden Drop V1, CAC
Whisky Mac Golden Drop x Fruit Juice Golden Drop Best Female
chov.Ž.Perko, maj.G.Radojčič  
Treasure of Tintagel Winds V2, r.CAC
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh to be in England of Tintagel Winds
chov.F.Leith-Ross a Kira Leith-Ross Juge, maj.G.Lahodová  
Feny třída šampionů / Champion Class Bitch 1
Rita-Nika V1, CAC
Arči Simonix x Astra  
chov.Z.Mijajilovič, maj.Butkovič  

VELVET LOOK TANKARAM - V1, CAJC/EX1, jun.CAC - young class

ALLEGRA - V1, CAC/EX.1, CAC - intermed.class

DUKELAND YOU ARE WONDERFUL - V1, CAC/EX1, CAC - open class

BRIGITT GOLDEN DROP - V1, CAC/EX1, CAC, BEST FEMALE - working cl.

TREASURE OF TINTAGEL WINDS - V2, R.CAC/EX2, R.CAC - working cl.


 

TOUCH OF CLASS DELLA LONTRA - VN1/Very Prom.1 - baby

SCHOPENHAUER DI CASA BIAGINI - V1 CAJC/EX1 jun.CAC - young cl.

SHADYLAND EXPLOSIVE EATHERQUAKE - V2/EX 2 - young cl.

VOLLPIX GOLDEN DROP - V1, CAC/EX1, CAC - intermediate

AMADEUS - V1, CAC/EX 1, CAC, BEST MALE 2 - working class

 

 

ICH LOCH MORE DOUBLE TROUBLE - V2, R.CAC/EX2, R.CAC - working c.

 

 

ASTOR - V3/EX3 - working class

 

 

 

 

BLOCKER GOLDEN DROP - V/EX - working class

 

 

 

 

ICH NOTTE DI NUVOLANERA DELLE ACQUE LUCIENTI - CAC, BEST MALE, BOB - champion class

 

 

FISHERMAN´S FRIEND COSMONAUT V2, r.CAC/EX2 r.CAC - champ.cl.

 

 

 

 

BEST MALE + 2.ND BEST MALE