CACIB NÜRNBERG (D)
14.1.2006  
Rozhodèí/Judge: Mrs.J.Green (GB - kennel Thurbajen)
Psi tøída dorostu / Puppy class dog 3
Huels Hunters Agamemnon VN2
Lab Treasure´s Moonshiner x Emilia vom Hofesaat  
Mr.Flannagan´s Fleet Wood Mac VN1
Fairywood´s Storm in a Cup of Tea x Mr.Flannagan´s Bold Bailey  
Mr.Flannagan´s Finnegan VN3
Fairywood´s Storm in a Cup of Tea x Mr.Flannagan´s Bold Bailey  
Psi tøída mladých / Young class dog 9
Black Pearls of Mainhatten Hero of Gabi V
Mallorn´s Diesel x Linjor United Colours  
Flanders Pride Excalibur V4
Cliveave Master Trot x Rossbank Dancing shadow at Gowanvale
chov.H.Roovers,  maj.E+M Gross  
Victor Victory de la Tour Farmina V2, res.jun.CAC
Triumph Rivoli de Planchevienne x Prune Delicious de Planchevienne
chov.E.Bourgoin, F  
Vvellington Boots of Tintagel Winds VD
The Famous Big Dic of Tintagel Winds x Ticker Tape Parade of Tintagel Winds
Franconian All Inclusive V
Mallorn´s Diesel x Franconian Ragazza  
Rosefair for Pleasure V
Winnie´s Maryland x Tawastway´s High Spirit  
Fameflair XXL V1, jun.CAC, BOB
Weathertop El Nino x Fameflair Quickstep  
chov.a maj.C.Gabriel  
Kindley American Eagle v.d.Weeward V3
Sheenaron Meny Gellard x Wit´s End Windfall Sakava  
chov.a maj.A.Kramer + Kreuninger  
Infinity´s Fozzy Bear VD
Infinity´s Boyd Bear x Infinití´s Desi Lu)  
Psi tøída støední / Intermed.Class Dog 9
Derwilhelm van´t Balkenhof V
You Will Never Forget Pegassus x King Fields Ody  
Chilled Out of Poet´s Corner VD
Deleabbey Jazz Singer x Storupdal´s Chocolate Biscuit  
Silronray´s Van The Man V4
Sandylands Around Town x Lively Amy at Silronray´s   
chov.S.Liebrechts-Van-Preusem, maj.A.Stotz  
Quick Silver Gorska Fantazja V3
Foulby Regan x Milli Sun in their Eyes  
chov.a maj.B.Radomska  
O´Sofinas Toy Boy V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Birchbrook Monty Bedkin x O´Sofinas Toblerone  
chov.L.Larsson, maj.K.+U.Korff  
Franconian X-Pect the VN-X-Pected VD
Mailiksen Gentleman x Mambrinos Lasagne  
Dnight of Brownbank Cottage V2, r.CAC
Weathertop El Nino x Blackwidow of Brownbank Cottage  
chov.a maj.M.Moorhem  
Impossible Performance v.d.Weeward VD
Wit´s End Windfall Flyn O´Hyspine x Fameflair Opportunity Knocks
Boromir of Sheppard´s Garden V
Penny Royal´s Stop the Music x Lady Hope of Dark Eye´s  
Psi tøída otevøená / Open Class Dog 6
Mallorn´s Chococrush V4
Tjotte´s Now or Never x Boothates Miz Showbusiness  
chov.A.Honkapirti, maj.E.Ebeling  
Franconian Ramazotti V3
Penny Royal´s Stop the Music x Mambrinos Lasagne  
chov.a maj.E.Ebeling  
Oak Ridge Tennessee V
Lewis Town x Indiana Winds of Toul Diweon  
Brough Superiour from Thurbajen V2, r.CAC
Thurbajen´s Winter Joker x Matilda Massamillion  
chov.B.Winter, maj.W.Rauch  
You´re Gonna Find the Way Antony VD
Ginostra´s Knick-Knack Boy x Amba vom Ortzetal  
Wit´s End Windfall Flyn O´Hyspire V1, CAC
Dickendall Davaron Sable x Windfall Lubbenline Regatta  
chov.A.Cogo/A.Ewald, maj.A.Kramer + Kreuninger  
Psi tøída pracovní / Working Class Dog 7
United Kingdom Tankaram VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Follies Polly Thepistol  
Quincy From First Place V
Larry From First Place x Sunbrook´s Dancing in the Wind  
Kapitano Nero Di Calfa´s Gemma V2, r.CAC
Special Friend´s Cassanova x Graefin Bionda di Calfa´s  
chov.R.Calfa, maj.R.Di Maio  
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V4
Carpenny Catch Pole x On the Road Again of Tintagel Winds  
chov.F.and K.Leit-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová  
Sioux du Dolmen de Cotherac V1, CAC
Fairywood´s Ixor x Jewel of Chocolate  
chov.C.Dupuis, maj.P.Le Gourierec  
Special Friend´s Jumping Jack Flash V3
Artur of Clay Diggers x Special Friend´s Blues and Rhythm  
chov.a maj.B.Scheuplein  
Tsarodej Snowstorm V
Follies Storm Petrel x Tsarodej Safiri  
Psi tøída šampionù / Champion Class Dog 4
Twist de la Tour Farmina V2, r.CAC
Patton des Bois de la Fontenelle x Naiade du bord de la Vanne
chov.a maj.Bourgoin E.  
Lab Treasure´s Indeed V4
Ballyhenry Say No Say Yes x Lab Treasure´s Back in Business
chov.L.Tunby, maj.B.Radomska  
Samy de la Foret de Presies V1, CAC, CACIB
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Omega de la Foret des Dianes  
chov.V.Germain, maj.Germain/Lagarde  
Belgairn Polo V3
Weathertop El Nino x Belgairn Peekaboo  
chov.J.+R.Kelly maj.Kelly/Crook/Moorhem  
Psi tøída veteránù / Veteran Class Dog 2
Inishfree Angus of Ashford Castle (1997) V2
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Kilennis Lady  
chov.E.Trummer x A.Stotz  
Lonely Man´s Friend Arthus (1996) V1
Apollo vom Rauhenberg x Lady Yolande Luna of Rembo  
chov.P.Buschelberger, maj.U.Neumann  
Feny tøída mladých / Young Class Bitch 11
Bellissima Balea vom Auerswalder Teich V2, res.jun.CAC
Tweedledum Finn For Fun x Fameflair Quite So  
chov.M.Nauke, maj.G.Straub  
Black Pearls of Mainhatten Haribo VD
Mallorn´s Diesel x Linjor United Colours  
Lady Playmate Princess of Dark Eye´s VD
Tekell´s Precious Brave Heart x Cha´s Meggie Monroe  
Umbrella Gorska Fantazja V1, jun.CAC, BOS
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Unica Gorska Fantazja  
chov.a maj.B.Radomska  
Amy vom Hanstein´schen Schloss V
Mallorn´s Crackerjack x Iris Labradore aus dem Rottal  
Charming Dorayn´s Holly V
Tweedledum Finn For Fun x Junior´s Typical Blond-Blossom  
Coco Loco´s Day Dream VD
Kroppsmarkens New Collection x Bubbling Tail Spin  
West Wind Blowing of Tintagel Winds V
Sandylands Gad About x Oozing What it Takes of Tintagel Winds  
Fameflair X-Tension V3
Weathertop El Nino x Fameflair Quickstep  
chov.a maj.C.Gabriel  
Lantana spirit Amusing Jackie V
Utter Nonsense Of Tintagel Winds x Bel Ami Golden Drop  
Lantana Spirit Angel Lynn V4
Utter Nonsense Of Tintagel Winds x Bel Ami Golden Drop  
chov.a maj.M.Knoblauch  
Feny tøída støedná / Intermed.Class Bitch 8
Ginger von der Hollen Hardt VD
Poolstead Present Day x Briana von den Hollen Hardt  
Francinian Zoccola VD4
Mallorn´s Chococrush x Franconian Original Choco Crossy  
Djini Little Princess vom Sahnbachtal VD
Lab Treasure´s He is a Hunk x Anny vom Kirbach  
Mr.Flannagans Emily Rose VD
Miodyca Sunny Sunday x Mr.Flannagans Bold Bailey  
Divine of Misty Dreams V1, CAC, CACIB
Carpenny Made the Trip x Zenden of Misty Dreams  
chov.P.Lammens, maj.B.Radomska  
Francionian Yummy Chocolate VD
Mallorn´s Chococrush x Tjotte´s Crack a Smile  
Precious For Eternity Famous Fanny V3
Arnold of Clay Diggers x Faimeflair Obsession  
chov.T.Nordhues, maj.K.Larsen  
Bridget of Sheppard´s Garden V2, r.CAC
Penny Royal´s Stop the Music x Lady Hope of Dark Eye´s  
chov.a maj.S.Polak  
Feny tøída otevøená / Open class bitch 7
Alma von Gugi´s Kate V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Fritz v.Janslust x Mira v.Janslust  
chov.a maj.G.Gross  
Neele von Gugi´s Kate V4
Viper van´t Balkenhof x Mira v.Janslust  
chov.a maj.G.Gross  
Compagnions for ever Always my Sunshine VD
Philipstown Artaban x Ebony of Seaport  
Franconian Ribollita V2, r.CAC
Penny Royal´s Stop the Music x Mambrinos Lasagne  
chov.E.Ebeling, maj.S.Wassmuth  
Trial Topaze de la Tour Farmina V3
Patton des Bois de la Fontenelle x Naiade du bord de la Vanne  
chov.a maj.E.Bourgoin  
Mr.Flannagan´s Cinnamon Roll VD
Fairywood´s Napoleon x Mr.Flannagan´s Bold Bailey  
Elsa von der Hollen Hardt VD
Ruselton Dion Dublin x Conchetta von der Hollen-Hardt  
Feny tøída pracovní / Working class bitch 6
Native Beauty Tankaram V3
Vitaliy of Tankaram x Romantic Love Tankaram  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.J.Janevová  
Proserpine de la Foret des Dianes V2, r.CAC
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Olympe de la Foret des Dianes  
chov.V.Dorange, maj.Bourgoin/Dorange  
Sandy de la Foret des Presles V1, CAC
Carromer´s Charlie Chalk x Omega de la Foret des Dianes  
chov.V.Germain, maj.Germain/Lagarde  
Eszter von Casa Pannonia VD
Silronray´s Firecracker x Friday Whimsy Miranda  
Dolly vom Zottbachtal V4
Amigo vom Zottbachtal x Aura Rowan of Finnwood´s   
chov.a maj.A.Feneis  
Rosefair Extra Edition VD
Tweedledum Crispy Duck x Rosefair Chocolate Edition  
Feny tøída šampionù / Champion Class Bitch 1
Omega de la Foret des Dianes V1, CAC
Foulby Tittle Tattle x Loulou Blue du Clos Fhorberg  
chov.V.Dorange, maj.V.Germain  
Feny tøída èestná / Honour Class Bitch 1
Friday Whimsy Miranda  
Fieldvalley´s Marcus x Vagabundus Euridike  
Feny tøída veteránù / Veteran Class Bitch 2
Destiny Bound Cora (1997) V2
Glosmere Badger x Cindy di Melissa  
Ebony of Seaport (1996) V1
Kimvalley Legend x Dolwen Catherina  

 

O´SOFINAS TOY BOY - V1, CAC, R.CACIB (intermed.class)

WIT´S END WINDFALL FLYN O´ HYSPIRE - V1, CAC (open class)

SIOUX DU DOLMEN DE COTHERAC - V1, CAC (work.class)

TRENDSETTER OF TINTAGEL WINDS - V4 (work.class)

 UMBRELL GORSKA FANTAZJA - V1, JUN.CAC, BOS (young class)

 DIVINE OF MISTY DREAMS - V,1 CAC, CACIB (intermed.class)

 FRANCONIAN ZACCOLA - VD4 (intermed.class)

 ASLMA VON GUGI´S KATE - V1, CAC, r.CACIB (open class)

 SANDY DE LA FORET DE PRESLES - V1, CAC (working class)

 PROSERPINE DE LA FORET DES DIANES - V2, r.CAC (work.class)