2006

Mrs.M.Hepper - psi / dogs, Mr.J.Nolan feny / bitches

 
BEST OF BREED BEST PUPPY
bob
SUTTONPARK MANIFESTO JW
 
Dog
Owner:  MR J M NEACHELL
bp
THURBAJENS WHOOPS A DAISY
 
Bitch
Owner:  MRS J M GREEN
BEST DOG BEST BITCH
bd
SUTTONPARK MANIFESTO JW
 
Dog
Owner:  MR J M NEACHELL
bb
IT CH LOCH MOR SUGAR
 
Bitch
Owner:  MR F BARBERI
RESERVE BEST DOG RESERVE BEST BITCH
rbd
GODRUO SISUGREF
 
Dog
Owner:  MRS A J BECKLEY
rbb
SH CH MAMBRINOS SPELLBOUND OF CARPENNY
 
Bitch
Owner:  MRS P M CARPANINI

 

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 4
1st IT CH LENCHES MORSE (MR F BARBERI)
2nd SH CH STAJANTOR ROBIN (MRS J COLE)
3rd CH CORNLANDS WELLINGTON (MRS D P RAE)
Res KASPAIR ONLY YOU (MR P & MRS E I COLLINS)
VHC CH/INT/NOR CARPENNY WALPOLE (MRS P M CARPANINI)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 1
1st SILVER SUEDE AT ROCHEBY ( HOPKINSON)
2nd CARPENNY SCENARIO (MRS P M CARPANINI)
3rd LUDALOR LUNAR ORBIT JW (MRS L TOOTH)
Res ABBEYSTEAD WAGER (MRS L MINCHELLA)
VHC TISSALIAN ACE (MRS C BAILISS)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 24 Abs: 1
1st LOCH MOR WELLDONE [ATC AF00250ITA] (MR F BARBERI)
2nd BALRION WEATHERTOP PUMPKIN PIE (MR J R & MRS S CROOK)
3rd FOULBY WILD BILL HICKOK (MR G & MRS A & MR D WILKINSON & WILLIAMS & CRAIG)
Res HUMARYNDEVON DAIRYMAN (MR H & MRS M SIDEBOTTOM)
VHC STRIFE IN HEAVEN [ATC AF00690ITA] (MR M PUNTORIERI)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 5
1st LLANSTINAN LLOYD JW (MR D & MRS L MILES)
2nd VERY WHITE DE LA LEGENDE DE LA LOUTRE [ATC AF00773FRA] (MR S DOS SANTOS)
3rd LANGSHOTT OLD BILL AT KIMVALLEY (MRS D BECKETT)
Res O'SOFINAS TOYBOY [ATC AG00104SWE] (MR & MRS KORFF)
VHC STRIFE IN HEAVEN [ATC AF00690ITA] (MR M PUNTORIERI)
UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries: 29 Abs: 4
1st LIGHTENING TANGO BY TRENTWITH (MR D J & MRS S FORINGTON)
2nd TANNER AT BRIGBURN (MRS L HERON)
3rd KEENE'S POETIC JUSTICE (MRS A HALLUM)
Res JETSTREAM JAKE AT SHANORRELL (MR D H & MRS P M BALSHAW)
VHC OAKHOUSE L'OMBRE (MRS M LITHERLAND)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 4
1st SUTTONPARK MANIFESTO JW (MR J M NEACHELL)
2nd NAIKEN QUINCY JW (MR & MRS A R V & MISS R HODGE)
3rd ALKARIN CRACKER JACK (MR A H & MRS K U DAVY)
Res CEDARTREE MR JINGLE (MR M J & MRS J B CAUSTON)
VHC LINJOR VALENTINO JW ShCM (L MAJOR)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 4
1st ANGLEPOISE APOLLO OF CRAWCROOK (MRS L SUTCLIFFE)
2nd HALSHIMOOR HANDEL AT SHANORRELL (MR D H & MRS P M BALSHAW)
3rd TRENTWITH MISTER BUMBLE (MR D J & MRS S FORINGTON)
Res EARL HAROW OF LEOSPRING (MRS J VENTURI ROSE)
VHC OAKHOUSE MEDYDD MENFRYN (MRS M LITHERLAND)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 28 Abs: 8
1st GODRUO SISUGREF (MRS A J BECKLEY)
2nd ROOKLANE SMART REMARQUE (MRS C HARRIS)
3rd NANTGWYN WILLIAM OF OAKHOUSE (MRS M LITHERLAND)
Res UNSUNG HERO OF TINTAGEL WINDS [ATC AD 00755FRA] (F & K & C LEITH-ROSS, LEITH-ROSS JUGE & ROTA)
VHC BRIGHTWALTON BIT OF CLASS JW (MRS S C HOPGOOD)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 25 Abs: 5
1st TAM O'SHANTER OF TINTAGEL WINDS [ATC AD 00147 FRA] (MRS F & MRS K & MR A LEITH-ROSS & LEITH-ROSS JUGE )
2nd KEENE'S SPIN DOCTOR JW (MRS A HALLUM)
3rd LLANSTINAN BUZBY BOWSTONES JW (MRS A M BRITTON)
Res GOWANVALE BALANCE (MRS L TUNBY)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 31 Abs: 8
1st SH CH WILSBURY WILD FIRE AT HALSHIMOOR JW (MRS J & MESSRS J & M RAWLINSON)
2nd SH CH RAMSAYVILLE ROUTE SIXTY SIX JW (MR A, MRS M & MISS M BROWN)
3rd SHCH SANDYLANDS WAIT AND SEE (MR & MRS G & B & MRS E ANTHONY & JAYES)
Res IT/J/SKR C AQUAMARINE-WAVE SWAHILI [ATC AF00831ITA] (MR F MAMBELLI)
VHC UTTER NONSENSE OF TINTAGEL WINDS J W [ATC AD00582FRA] (MRS F & MRS K LEITH-ROSS & LEITH-ROSS JUGE)
HC INT/IT CH DOUBLE TROUBLE [ATC AFOO692ITA] (MR M PUNTORIERI)
C SH CH RAMSAYVILLE ROGUE TRADER (MR A & MRS M BROWN)
F TRIAL - Dog
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st OAKINGHAM MONARCH OF LEOSPRING (MRS J VENTURI ROSE)
2nd STOWBROOK STALKY OF NORTOFT (MISS S C JAGGARD)
3rd SPARKLING JEM (MR P E BISHOP)
Res OLIVERTASH BRAVE OF HATCHFIELD (MISS C WOOD)
WORK GUN - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st CH KEENE'S SEAFARER'S STAR JW (MRS A HALLUM)
2nd CH AMBERSTOPE BLUE MOON (MR L D & MRS J A NEAL)
3rd DALEABBEY´S A KIND OF MAGIC (MRS V & MRS N HELBING-KILLIAN & VOHMANN)
Res FOULBY JONNY MILLER AT CORNLANDS (MRS D P RAE)
VHC CH CORNLANDS WELLINGTON (MRS D P RAE)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 0
1st BIRCHBROOK GORDON BENNET SHCM (MR J J GAMBON)
2nd IR SH CH/I TALARD THE MAN WHO (MR A & MRS L DOUGLAS)
3rd TABATHA'S CHIVALRY OVER LINJOR (IMP) (L MAJOR)
Res THURBAJENS RHAPSODY IN BLUE (MRS J & MRS M GREEN & REES)
VHC CENTRE FORWARD AT CORNLANDS JW (MRS J NOON)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 33 Abs: 19
1st IT/SWE CH DUKELAND OVER THE TOP [ATC AD00645ITA] (S SCARPELLINI)
2nd SH CH CAMBREMER CALL MY BLUFF (MR D BRABBAN)
3rd DARRABOL SHOLA AMA (MR I J & MRS B A GANNEY)
Res SH CH CAMBREMER IN THE MOOD (MR D BRABBAN)
VHC TRENDLEWOOD RHYTHM N BLUES IN DEMADON (MRS D A BISHOP)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 28 Abs: 3
1st THURBAJENS DOODLE DELIGHT (MRS J M GREEN)
2nd BEROLEE BEATRICE SMEE THURBAJEN (MRS J M GREEN)
3rd DOLWEN ANN JANE (MR A, MRS S W & MRS E W ELLIS & MATULLA)
Res LANGSHOTT MAYFLY (MR B YEOWART)
VHC HALSHIMOOR HI FIVE TO FULLWELL (MRS G FRYER)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 28 Abs: 10
1st THURBAJENS WHOOPS A DAISY (MRS J M GREEN)
2nd SARANDEN SMOOTH AS SILK JW (MR & MRS D & S MCLELLAN)
3rd FAIRYWOOD'S L 'ETOILE ST SYLVESTRE [ATC AF00364NLD] (MRS C M VAN ELEWOUD)
Res SEATALLAN ROSA (MISS K POWELL)
VHC STEELEIGH FOREIGN LEGACY (MR S J & MRS P L LESLEY)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 30 Abs: 8
1st SH CH ANTONINE ALLURE JW (MRS L MCGILLIVRAY)
2nd ALANWOOD SPRING BREEZE (MR A & MS G MULLIGAN & MARCHANT)
3rd LENCHES MAGGIE MAY (MISS M E COX)
Res STEELEIGH TRULY TEMPTING JW (MR S J & MRS P L LESLEY)
VHC PHILIPSTOWN LISCODA (MS C IVERS)
UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries: 42 Abs: 8
1st ENELEON AMBER JW (N & L DODD & HOLT)
2nd CARROMER'S MISS MONEY PENNY (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
3rd MALLENDYKE MELONCOTTON (MR P J & MRS J M THORNTON)
Res WARRINGAH'S KARALEE (MR D COODE)
VHC CHOCOLATE CUFUFFLE (MR B , MRS P & MRS P PARROT & BRADLEY)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 25 Abs: 5
1st BRIGHTWALTON BONNIE FLORA (MRS A HALLUM)
2nd LEMBAS LOVE ALOT BEAR AT BRAMTHORN (MRS M R HATCH)
3rd WOOLMAN CARRIE (MRS Y SHIRTON)
Res LADROW OYSTER CATCHER OF OAKHOUSE (MRS M LITHERLAND)
VHC OLD FASHIONED ROCHEBY ( HOPKINSON)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 36 Abs: 14
1st STEELEIGH AMERICAN PIE JW (MR S J & MRS P L LESLEY)
2nd ENELEON HONESTY WITH KASPAIR (MR P & MRS E I COLLINS)
3rd POLLHAM PIPPIN (MR & MRS R POLLOCK)
Res BOURBON MIST FOR BAILEYDALE JW (MR A & MRS J METCALFE)
VHC ROCHEBY WITCH HAZEL ( HOPKINSON)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 29 Abs: 9
1st GOLD FINCH OF SANDYLANDS (MR & MRS G & B & MRS E ANTHONY & JAYES)
2nd PRIORISE TAPDANCE (MRS M E PRIOR)
3rd HALSHIMOOR TICKETY BOO JW (MR & MRS, MR & MRS RAWLINSON & BALSHAW)
Res LOCH MOR CHARLIZE [ATC AF00116ITA] (MR F BARBERI)
VHC STEELEIGH AMERICAN DREAM JW (MR S J & MRS P L LESLEY)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 21 Abs: 0
1st STEELEIGH STAR PERFORMER JW (MR S J & MRS P L LESLEY)
2nd LEMBAS WISH UPON A STAR (MR C J & MRS C E MILLS)
3rd HALSHIMOOR CRESCENDO AT SHANORRELL (MR D H & MRS P M BALSHAW)
Res POLLHAM ARIA (MR & MRS R POLLOCK)
VHC DEMADON DIAMOND BY DESIGN (MRS D A BISHOP)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 32 Abs: 0
1st IT CH LOCH MOR SUGAR (MR F BARBERI)
2nd SH CH MAMBRINOS SPELLBOUND OF CARPENNY (MRS P M CARPANINI)
3rd SH CH BEROLEE MOONS MAGIC STAR JW (MR B J & MRS S A MARSKELL)
Res SH CH RAMSAYVILLE ROISIN (MR A & MRS M BROWN)
VHC SH CH TRENDLEWOOD PERFECT DAY (MR & MRS D L & F E M BRADDON)
HC INT CH TITE ROMI DE LA VALLEE CHERON (MRS GRISON)
C RICHBOURNE STAR LIGHT (MRS S WILES)
WORK GUN - Bitch
Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st ABBEYSTEAD WANTON (MRS L MINCHELLA)
2nd SARANDEN SMOOTH AS SILK JW (MR & MRS D & S MCLELLAN)
3rd NONAIRBRA COUNTRY PRIDE AT WINSLEYWOOD (MR & MRS A SCUTCHER)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 0
1st SHEENARON MERRY STRAWBERI TO ANDILYS (MISS L M HARTNELL)
2nd MILLABEL MATILDA (MISS D MILES)
3rd CHABLAIS JOLIE ROMANCE WITH LINJOR (IMP) (L MAJOR)
Res TRENDLEWOOD JEAN GENIE (MRS J COLE)
VHC ANARITA WHAT A CRACKER (MRS J P WATKIN)