CACIB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE (CZ), 22.4.2006

M.Novák (SK) psi, dogs, J.Bendová (CZ) feny, bitches

 

NEJLEPŠÍ PES A FENA VÝSTAVY

KING´S WORD BOHEMIA BRAS, CACIB  A  GALE OF BOHEMIA BRAS, CACIB, BOB

Psi třída dorostu / Puppy Class Dog 1
Asterix Věčná Ambra z Rosic VN
Royal Standart Tankaram x Afra z Lesnej pri Dunaji  
Psi třída mladých / Young Class Dog 7
Aron od Rybníka Kukač V2
Iron Man Draco Minor x India Sable Blues  
chov.P.Vácha, maj.M.Smrček  
Ewans Ja-Sta Czech V3
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Janet z Javořických Lesů  
chov.J.Urianková, maj.J.Kucharik  
Excellent Royal Standart V1, CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Janěvová  
Forest Gump Ithaka Bohemia V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Cessy z Klajboviska  
Gron Choco Ja-Sta Czech VD
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Britany Choco Ja-Sta Czech
Uli Dark Star Sable Blues V
Ridge View Winnies the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V
Ridge View Winnies the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
Psi mezitřída / Intermediate Class Dog 6
Archie Lady Alison VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr V3
ICH Logan x Whispering bell Heather´s Fleurie  
chov.a maj.B.Protivánková  
Gipp Bohemia Galaxy VD
Tsarodej Killykeen x Tellima z Vlčích Luk  
King´s Word Bohemia Bras V1, CAC, CACIB
Rosanan Elvis Presley x Viking-Countess Bohemia Bras  
chov.A.Krutská, maj.D.Špičáková  
Tajfin z Vlčí Stepi V4
Tsarodej Killykeen x Falcaria z Vlčí Stepi  
chov.Ing.Korda, maj.J.Straka  
United Kingdom Tankaram V2, r.CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Follies Polly Thepistol  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.J.Janěvová  
Psi třída otevřená / Open Class Dog 4
Baron Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy V
Hargitaváraljai Amaretto x Darnka z Javořických Lesů  
Carromer´s Huricane Joe V2, r.CAC
Carromer´s Huricane x Tissalian Mattisse by Carromer  
chov.C.a M.Reynolds, maj.P.Pražan  
Elan z Úročnice V3
Clark od Himalájského Cedru x Kelly ze Smolinky  
chov.P.Jirák, maj.M.Špačková  
Zeri z Vlčí Stepi V1, CAC
Tsarodej Killykeen x Cindy z Velkých Louk  
chov.Ing.Korda, maj.B.Fišrová  
Psi třída pracovní / Working Class Dog 6
Argo Bohemian Jewel V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Ambra od Staré Plovárny  
Ash Amazing Frace V3
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.J.Horníčková  
Chico z Vavřineckých Rákosin V2, r.CAC
Istar Górska Fantazja x Gira Gala Black  
chov.F.Bálek, maj.Ž.Štorcová  
Dustin Duncan Tetřeví Dvůr V1, CAC, r.CACIB
ICH Logan x Whispering bell Heather´s Fleurie  
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.M.a J.Planí  
Gary z Jižních Hvozdů VD
Amberside Another Rumpus x Rorippa z Vlčí Stepci  
chov.J.Vrba, maj.K.Bečvaříková  
Iron Man Draco Minor VD
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Storie du Bois des Lillas  
chov.a maj.A.Klečková  
Psi třída šampionů / Champion Class Dog 1
CH Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds  V1, CAC
ICH Carpenny Catch Pole x On the Road Again of Tintagel Winds
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová  
Feny třída dorostu / Puppy Class Bitch 1
Ambra Věčná Ambra z Rosic VN
Royal Standart Tankaram x Afra z Lesnej pri Dunaji  
chov.H.Kafoněková, maj.Kafoněkovi  
Feny třída mladých / Young Class Bitch 9
Agáta od Rybníka Kukač D
Iron Man Draco Minor x India Sable Blues  
Anita z Jarčino Paseky VD
First Man Draco Minor x Chita z Voldušského Vrchu  
Daisy z Temné Jeskyně V2
Art z Čížkovských Pasek x Gira z Kladských Slatí  
chov.J.Říha, maj.K.Hamrla  
Danja z Vlčí Stepi D
Ali z Vlčích Luk x California z Vlčí Stepi  
chov.Ing.Korda, maj.J.Vyžrálek  
Enigma Ja-Sta Czech V3
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Janet z Javořických Lesů  
chov.J.Urianková, maj.S.Housová  
Eve´s Elisabeth Tetřeví Dvůr V1, CAJC
Belle Armani of the Music Forest x Whispering Bell Heathear´s Fleurie
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.Černá + Protivánková  
Nany od Petrovických Pláňat V4
Hemonthy od Petrovických Pláňat x Feith Draco Minor  
chov.Ing.Planý, maj.J.Dvořák  
Naomi Draco Minor VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x Cela z Proutku  
Xanga z Vlčí Stepi D
Strongline´s Original x Ferula z Vlčí Stepi  
Feny mezitřída / Intermediate Class Bitch 7
Ambra Calm River VD
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Vanessa z Trojánku  
Angelle od Bílých Jelenů VD
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Mona z Javořických Lesů  
Bela z Mokerských Luk V3
Tsarodej Killykeen x Salpy z Vlčích Luk  
chov.J.Tůma, maj.N.Brožová  
Dual Purpose Royal Standart V1, CAC, r.CACIB
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.M.Bárta  
Ebony Ja-Sta Czech V4
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Janet z Javořických Lesů  
chov.J.Uriánková, maj.P.Dvořák  
King´s Power Bohemia Bras V2, r.CAC
Rosanan Elvis Presley x Viking-Countess Bohemia Bras  
chov.A.Krutská, maj.S.Vostruha  
Marion Draco Minor VD
Cedrik Draco Minor x Cela z Proutku  
Feny třída otevřená / Open Class Bitch 14
Anne Catharina Chaseland´s  V2, r.CAC
ICH Power Chocolate x Fairywood´s Yvana  
chov.a maj.I.Vítková  
Annie od Škarmanské Skály V
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Carin od Skalního Města  
Asta od Škarmanské Skály VD
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Carin od Skalního Města  
Bronze Glamour Royal Standart V3
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.B.Zuchová  
Charway Old Silk V
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Ballycora  
Chaste Girl of Bohemia Bras V1, CAC
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Kimi Nice Memory Bohemia Bras
chov.A.Krutská, maj.S.Vostruha  
Dakira z Vlčí Stepi VD
Strongline´s Original x Tonka z Vlčí Stepi  
Drew Ja-Sta Czech D
Happy Day of Bohemia Bras x Darka z Příkosic  
Ebi z Dehtářské Bašty VD
Woody Black of Golden Erinor x Cher z Vráže  
Gale z Bohyně Lovu V
Bert z Libušina Chovu x Ranger Sára z Bohyně Lovu  
I´m Your Safety Bohemia Bras V
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Therapy for Soul Bohemia Bras  
Love Story Draco Minor VD
First Man Draco Minor x Filgi z Muchovy Boudy  
Tera z Malé Dománě VD
Favourite Boy Draco Minor x Diana Regent Plus  
Feny třída pracovní / Working Class Bitch 4
Bára od Kletecké Hráze V1, CAC
Never Say Never Tankaram x Nella od Kletecké Hráze  
chov.Z.Eisert, maj.Z.a J.Eisert  
Feda z Dehtářské Bašty VD3
Strongline´s Original x Cher z Vráže  
Margy od Petrovických Pláňat VD4
Strongline´s Original x Feith Draco Minor  
Sunny Frost od Prokopa V2, r.CAC
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Idda od sv.Prokopa  
chov.a maj.J.Mráz  
Feny třída šampionů / Champion Class Bitch 2
CH Gale of Bohemia Bras V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Woody Black of Golden Erinor x Kimi Nice Memory of Bohemia Bras
chov.A.Krutská, maj.L.Šeráková  
CH Treasure of Tintagel Winds V2, r.CAC
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh to be in England of T.Winds
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová  
CELKEM LR 62

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2006