CACIB  PRAHA (CZ), 29.4.2006

Ing.Z.Antonovič (CZ)

Psi třída dorostu / Puppy Class Dog 2
Albi z Královských Lesů VN
Aldolf of Brownbank Cottage x Hessi ze Smolinky  
Diesel z Mokerských Luk N
Chin Larier x Salpy z Vlčích Luk  
Psi třída mladých / Young Class Dog 11
Argo od Zámka Hrádek V2
Rocheby Union Jack x Kessy Poklad Doubravky  
chov.P.Mikeš, maj.Šindělářovi  
Angel Boy Essention of Life V4?
Kit-Clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Rosanan Just a Rose  
chov.P.Pražan, maj.J.Drofová  
Buxom Samvara Origin V4?
Tealway Ali at Bubbling x Xavy Tankaram  
chov.R.Procházka, maj.Nemasil + Charousová  
Baddy Lady Alison VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
Argo od Rybníka Kukač VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x  India Sable Blues  
Excellent Royal Standart V1, CAJC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Janěvová  
Jack z Novoveských Lučin VD
Tsarodej Taylor Made x Lusty Bonny Sable Blues  
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues VD
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
Iber z Kulíkova V3
Unforbetabble Tankaram x Fergie z Muchovy Boudy  
chov.J.Vedrová, maj.M.Sedláčková  
Beloved Harmony Line VD
Unforbetabble Tankaram x Ráchel Bri-Col  
Psi mezitřída / Intermediate Class Dog 3
Adolf z Labských Zákoutí VD
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Gama Gala Black  
Amerigo Brilliant Dog V1, CAC
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dancing Queen Tankaram  
chov.a maj.S.Modráček  
Bravery Samvara Origin VD
Tealway Ali at Bubbling x Xavy Tankaram  
Psi třída otevřená / Open Class Dog 14
Monty Black Sable Blues V
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Zia Golden Erino  
Bohouš od Všenorské Princezny VD
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Lada od Kletecké Hráze  
Jasan ze Zámek Ribry VD
Bastr Kukačka x Collet ze Zámek  
Velvet Seal Bohemia Bras V
Mocca Made´s Air-Brake x Makepeace Love Bohemia Bras  
Eroz z Vlčích Luk VD
Strongline´s Original x Iberka z Vlčí Stepi  
Aron z Hubertova Cechu VD
Asperugo z Vlčích Luk x Cinda z Čížkovských Pasek  
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe V3
Carromer´s Hurricane x Tissalian Mattisse by Carromer  
chov.C+M.Reynolds, maj.P.Pražan  
Elan z Úročnice VD
Clark od Himalájského Cedru x Kelly ze Smolinky  
King´s Word Bohemia Bras V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Rosanan Elvis Presley x Viking-Countess Bohemia Bras  
chov.A.Krutská, maj.D.Špičáková  
Coudy z Novoveského Lísku D
Gordy Gala Black x Jessy z Javořických Lesů  
Aramis Jankov Vršok V
Rocheby Smokescreen x Etna z Drenia  
Back z Temné Jeskyně V
Brian Chýšská Buš x Gira z Kladských Slatí  
Lason od Klárky V4
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Faith Sable Blues  
chov.J.Kvasnica, maj.L.Mrkvičková  
United Kingdom Tankaram V2, r.CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Follies Polly Thepistol  
chov.J.Nosek,  maj.J.Janěvová  
Psi třída pracovní / Working Class Dog 6
Best of Royal Standart V1, CAC, CACIB
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.a maj.M.Fialová  
Dustin Duncan Tetřeví Dvůr V2, r.CAC
Logan I x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie  
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.M.Planý  
Argo Bohemian Jewel V4
Royal Standart Tankaram x Ambra od Staré Plovárny  
chov.T.Kocour, maj.Sečovy  
Alex ze Stínu Ořechu VD
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Bera Lovosická Alej  
Ash Amazing Frace V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras  
My Faith Tankaram V3
Lab Treasure´s Born to be Wild x Anyan of Great Pleasure  
chov.a maj.J.Nosek  
Psi třída šampionů / Champion Class Dog 1
Vitality of Tankaram V1, CAC
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Paradise Pearl Tankaram  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.M.Fialová  
Feny třída dorostu / Puppy Class Bitch 2
Dollar Dazzler Napean River VN
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Clever Lady Gasko Prim  
Ziara Sable Blues N
Ridge View Winnes the Pooh x Ges Pepper´s Sable Blues  
Feny třída mladých / Young Class Bitch 9
Naomi Draco Minor V1, CAJC
Iron Man Draco Minor x  Cela z Proutku  
chov.A.Klečková, maj.J.Dvořák  
Whishy and Soda Sable Blues VD
Bubbling Yves x Faith Sable Blues  
Centre-Point Napean River V2
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Ridge View Latoya Americano  
chov.a maj.Š.Šimková  
Nany od Petrovických pláňat V
Hemonthy od Petrovických Pláňat x Feith Draco Minor  
Daisy z Temné Jeskyně V
Art z Čížkovkých Pasek x Gira z Kladských Slatí  
Evening Star Royal Standart V
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
Abby Von Shonbritz VD
Velvet Seal Bohemia Bras x Araka Bohemia Karl  
Whisky with Ice Sable Blues V
Bubbling Yves x Faith Sable Blues  
Tracey Sable Blues V3
Rocheby Union Jack x La Toya Sable Blues  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.J.Krupička  
Feny mezitřída / Intermediate Class Bitch 6
Bela z Mokerských Luk VD
Tsarodej Kilykeen x Salpy z Vlčích Luk  
Witchcraft of Tankaram V1, CAC
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Romantic Love Tankaram  
chov.a maj.J.Nosek  
Anny od Dufků VD
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fatima z Vinice  
Beauty z Bouřné V3
Unforgettable Tankaram x Elsa od Byšiček  
chov.A.Bártová, maj.J.Jelínek  
Abby Vltavský Tuleň V2, r.CAC
Zosef of Brownbank Cottage x Brisa Čtyři Řeky  
chov.a maj.I.Wrobelová  
Iris z Trčkových Lesů VD
Might Be a Show Dog of Tintagel Winds x Daisy Draco Minor  
Feny třída otevřená / Open Class Bitch 12
Annie z Pařízku VD
Zefír z Vlčí Stepi x Axa z Proutku  
Power of Love Tankaram  V3
Lab Treasure´s Born to be Wild x Trendmaker´s Treasure  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.Procházkovi  
Hessi ze Smolinky V
Strongline´s Original x Ashley ze Smolinky  
Cecile Černý Klenot VD
Istar Gorska Fantazja x Aeneas Černý Klenot  
Nora z Vinice VD
Unforgettable Tankaram x Elis Gala Black  
Charway Old Silk V4
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Ballycora  
chov.J.Pritchard, maj.D.Gotzová  
Helen z Kulíkova V
Tsarodej Taylor Made x Fergie z Muchovy Boudy  
I´m Your Safety Bohemia Bras V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Therapy for Soul Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.A.Krutská  
Chaste Girl Bohemia Bras V
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Kimi Nice Memory Bohemia Bras
Dual Purpose Tankaram V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.M.Bárta  
Bronze Glamour Royal Standart V
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.B.Zuchová  
Stella Frost od Prokopa D
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Idda od Sv.Prokopa  
Feny třída pracovní / Working Class Bitch 3
Fata z Proutku VD
Istar Gorska Fantazja x Dina z Proutku  
Fellon Libošovská Blata V2, r.CAC
Lab Treasure´s Dario x Jakobinia od Himalájského Cedru  
chov.K.Jedlička, maj.L.Jirásková  
Kathleen Draco Minor  V1, CAC
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Caren Draco Minor  
chov.A.Klečková, maj.I.Bártová  
 
CELKEM LR 69
katalog s výsledky poskytla Dáša Gotzová  

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2006