CAC Brno (CZ), 23.09.2006

psi/dogs P.Řehánek (CZ) , feny/bitches V.Adlt (CZ)

kompletní výsledky bez záruky, katalog s výsledky poskytla R.Krejčí

PSI / DOGS - rozhodčí / judge P.Řehánek (CZ)  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 4
Vagabound od Himalájského Cedru V1, CAJC/jun.CAC
Rocheby Smokescreen x Orchidey od Himalájského Cedru  
chov.M.Dočekalová, maj.Z.Vašková  
Bisclaveret z Helfštýna V2
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Odetta z Gór Przeznaczenia  
chov.a maj.S.Hružiková  
Aro Můj Pes VD3
Vitality of Tankaram x Teapot Tankaram  
Draco z Havlova Dvora VD4
Diamond of Tankaram x Jasmin Draco Minor  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 2
Chauni Churchil Kelečský Poklad V1, CAC
Vitality of Tankaram x Arlet Alexis Kelečský Poklad  
chov.S.Sehnalíková, maj.M.Incédi  
Uli Dark Star Sable Blues V2, r.CAC
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.L.Herbrichová  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class  
Design Royal Standart V1, CAC
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Upward Star Tankram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.L.Kolář  
Bono Black z Trojánku V2
Samson du Taillis Madame x Kelby´s Zita  
chov.J.Soukup, maj.Havlovi  
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr V3
Logan I.x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie  
chov.a maj.B.Protivánková  
Erfy od Jaloviska V
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
Cassanova Gold z Orvetu V
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Backy Gold z Orvetu  
Barney Black z Trojánku V
Samson du Taillis Madame x Kelby´s Zita  
Anthony Lady Alison VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
Atrei Jarní Úsvit VD
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Vesnovka z Vlčí Stepi  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class  
My Faith Tankaram V1, CAC
Lab Treasure´s Born to be Wild x Anyan of Great Pleasure  
chov.a maj.J.Nosek  
Ash Amazing Frace V2, r.CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.J.Horníčková  
Ziggi Choco z Trojánku V3
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Kelby´s Adinachoco  
chov.J.Soukup, maj.O.Král  
Gasten z Kosovské Samoty V4
Favourite Boy Draco Minor x Caroline z Kosovské Samoty  
chov.J.Pulpit, maj.J.Šula  
Brise Gelb Leben VD
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Hexa Biely Agát  
Andy ze Dvora Osterházy VD
Cyrus z Dančí Stráně x Bella z Vírského Údolí  
Třída Vítězů / Winner Class  
Best of Royal Standart V1, CAC, NV, BOB
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankram  
chov.a maj.M.Fialová  
Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras V2, r.CAC
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Kimi Nice Memory Bohemia Bras
chov.J.Krutská, maj.Krutská + Čeněk  
FENY / BITCHES - rozhodčí / judge V.Adlt (CZ)  
Třída Mladých / Young Class  
Dalwood Kind of Magic V1, CAJC
Jayncourt Natural Star x Dalwood Heart of Gold  
chov.A.Lehtonen, maj.K.Jedlička  
Daisy Gold z Orvetu V2, r.CAC
Bubbling Yves x Backy Gold z Orvetu  
chov.a maj.J.Kosíková  
Deana z Trojánku V3
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Kelby´s Zita  
chov.a maj.J.Soukup  
Evening Star Tankaram V4
Kymin Extra Great Pleasure x Morning Star Tankaram  
chov.a maj.J.Nosek  
Awendy Belle Moravia V
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
Aranka od Střítěžské Ludiny VD
Aaron Acer Tetřeví Dvůr x Cessy z Novoplesských Rybníků  
Cvithach z Helfštýna VD
Best of Royal Standart x Deni Lví Dvůr  
Dora Sarblet VD
Vitality of Tankaram x Cessy Malabret  
Drusila Black Taurus VD
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Elwa z Kaštanové Aleje  
Lena z Jižních Hvozdů D
Amberside Forget Me Not x Rorripa z Vlčí Stepi  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class  
Aira Ančiko V1, CAC
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Elsa z Libušina Chovu  
chov.J.Lekavý, maj.M.Veselý  
Enigma Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Jelínek  
Enny Via Brunensis V3
My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských Lip  
chov.L.Linduška,  maj.Krčmovi  
Cindarela z Kolovratských Luk V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Attika z Kaštanové Aleje  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class  
Morning Star Tankaram V1, CAC
Lab Treasure´s Born to be Wild x Anyan of Great Pleasure  
chov.a maj.J.Nosek  
Angel Heart Essention of Life V2, r.CAC
Kit-clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Rosanan Just a Rose  
chov.P.Pražan, maj.M.Doležal  
Aisch Gája Nova V3
Dany od Klárky x Gábi od Petrovických Pláňat  
chov.J.Voháňková, maj.J.Jurníková  
I´m Your Safety Bohemia Bras V4
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Therapy for Soul Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.A.Krutská  
Abbey z Řetovského Údolí VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Elmy z Dančí Stráně  
Annabelle ze Dvora Osterházi VD
Cyrus z Dančí Stráně x Bella z Vírského Údolí  
Anya Circinus VD
Might Be a Show Dog of Tintagel Winds x Eqinoxe Draco Minor
Axi Terkpey VD
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Cherry z Muchovy Boudy  
Classic Black Royal Standart VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x True Tale Tankaram  
Engie od Jaloviska VD
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
Oxa Gala z Vinice VD
Hargitavaraljai Amaretto x Bela z Proutku  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class  
Dancing Star Royal Standart V1, CAC
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.a maj.M.Fialová  
Hippi z Libušina Chovu V2, r.CAC
Chataway Bohemia Bras x Alina od Zeleného Smrku  
chov.L.Sekaninová, maj.P.Broža  
Heatherbourne Moondancer V3
Marmaduke Maximus at Cornlands x Heatherbourne Wagtail  
chov.H.W.Fone, maj.Pražanovi  
Třída Vítězů / Winner Class  
Charway Old Silk V1, CAC, NV
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Ballycora  
chov.J.Pritchard, maj.D.Gotzová  
Třída Veteránů / Veteran Class  
Deborah od Himalájského Cedru V1
Blondella Bonny Lad x Flava ze Smolinky  
chov.M.Dočekalová, maj.R.Krejčí  

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2006