CACIB LITOMĚŘICE (CZ), 20.5.2006

A.Krutská (CZ)

některé výsledky, bez záruky / some results

Psi třída mladých / Young Class Dog 6
Jack z Novoveských Lučin V1, CAJC
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Lusty Bonny Sable Blues  
chov.M.Votlučka, maj.V.Brandová  
Excellent Royal Standart V2
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Janěvová  
Psi mezitřída / Intermediate Class Dog 3
Aristo Janis Joplin V1, CAC, CACIB
Tsarodej Taylor Made x Jackalee Sable Blues  
chov.P.Tůmová, maj.J.Nováková  
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr V2, r.CAC
Logan x Whisperings Bell Heather´s Fleurie  
chov.a maj.B.Protivánková  
Psi třída otevřená / Open Class Dog 1
United Kingdom Tankaram V1
Royal Standart Tankaram x Follies Polly Thepistol  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.J.Janěvová  
Psi třída pracovní / Working Class Dog 5
Ash Amazing Frace V1, CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.J.Hormíčková  
Argo Bohemian Jewel V2, r.CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Ambra od Staré Plovárny  
chov.T.Kocour, maj.Sečovy  
Baron Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy V3
Hárgitaváraljai Amaretto x Darka z Javořických Lesů  
chov.A.Tůmová, maj.M.Haken  
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe V4
Carromer´s Hurricane x Tissalian Mattisse by Carromer  
chov.C.M.Reynolds, maj.P.Pražan  
Psi třída šampionů 2
Unforgettable Tankaram V1, CAC
Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper x Trendmaker´s Treasure
chov.J.Nosek, maj.Z.Kotěborský  
Rising Sun Tankaram V2, r.CAC
Lab Treasaure´s Born to be Wild x Believe In Love Tankaram  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.J.Jelínek  
Feny třída mladých / Young Class Bitch 10
First Love Ithaka Bohemia V1, CAJC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Cessy od Jaloviska  
chov.M.Bárta, maj.J.Koštíř  
Fleur Ithaka Bohemia V2
Royal Standart Tankaram x Cessy od Jaloviska  
chov.M.Bárta, maj.L.Kalous  
Whisky with Ice Sable Blues V3
Bubbling Yves x Faith Sable Blues  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.P.Tůmová  
Venny ze Zámek Ribry V4
First Man Draco Minor x Tara iz Dobrče  
chov.J.Haltuf, maj.J.Říha  
Feny mezitřída / Intermediate Class Bitch 7
Dual Purpose Royal Standart V1, CAC
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.Bártovi  
Anny od Dufků V2, r.CAC
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fatima z Vinice  
chov.V.Dufková, maj.L.Hos  
Táňa ze Zámek Ribry V3
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Bety ze Zámek  
chov.a maj.J.Haltuf  
Feny třída otevřená / Open Class Bitch 8
Charway Old Silk V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Ballycora  
chov.J.Pritchard, maj.D.Gotzová  
Walery Sun in their Eyes V2, r.CAC
Samson du Taillis Madame x Yes Kibo-Kirongo Zandalle  
chov.V.Valentová, maj.Z.Kotěborský  
Feny třída pracovní / Working Class Bitch 4
Kathleen Draco Minor V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Caren Draco Minor  
chov.A.Klečková, maj.I.Bártová  
Annabela z Trojánku V2, r.CAC
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Kelby´s Adinachoco  
chov.J.Soukup, maj.R.Šlechta  
Ora Gala z Vinice VD3
Hargitaváraljai Amaretto x Bela z Proutku  

 

Katalog s výsledky poskytla D.Gotzová

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2006