CACIB OSTRAVA, 19.8.2006, Zidar Miroslav (SLO)

kompletní výsledky, bez záruky

Psi třída mladých / Young Class Dog 4
Aldamity Man on the Moon VD3
Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity  
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Rievaj  
Asterix Věčná Ambra z Rosic D
Royal Standart Tankaram x Afre z Lesnej pri Dunaji  
Excellent Royal Standart V2
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Janěvová  
Omar Kaiserov Dvor V1, CAJC
Attikonak Trully Madly Deeply x Chyméra Kaiserov Dvor  
chov.L.Kaiser, maj.J.Almáši  
Psi třída střední / Intermed.Class Dog 4
Blue of the Skyn Kingl D
Oliver od Himalájského Cedru x Elza z Pískovny  
Mallorn´s Corbusier V1, CAC
Mallorn´s Valentine x Mallorn´s Cafe Au Lait  
chov.A.Honkapirtti, maj.J.Černická  
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues VD3
Rudge View Winnei the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.N.Černá  
Z´Double Silk Sun in Their Eyes VD2
Rosanan Mascarpone x Mendy Sun in Their Eyes  
chov.V.Valentová, maj.K.Turicová  
Psi třída otevřená / Open Class Dog 3
Aldamity Knight Rider V2, r,CAC
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pancy Potteries  
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová  
Apollo Harmony Line VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Ráchel Bri-Col Black and White  
Eddie od Jaloviska V1, CAC
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
chov.J.Dohnálek, maj.R.Šťastná  
Psi třída pracovní / Working Class Dog 1
Ash Amazing Frace V1, CAC, CACIB
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.J.Horníčková  
Psi třída šampionů 2
Argo Bohemian Jewel VD2
Royal Standart Tankaram x Ambra od Staré Plovárny  
chov.T.Kocour, maj.Sečovy  
Rising Sun Tankaram V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Lab Treasure´s Born to be Wild x Believe in Love Tankram  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.J.Jelínek  
Feny třída dorostu / Puppy Class Bitch 2
Ginger pod Chosňom VN2
Promising Power Tankaram x Cherry Clair Black Allegiance  
Hilary z Czafikovho Dvora VN1
Farbourne´s Dutch Marine x Cindy z Czafikovho Dvora  
Feny třída mladých / Young Class Bitch 7
Ambra Večná Ambra z Rosic VD4
Royal Standart Tankaram x Afra z Lesnej pri Dunaji,  
chov.a maj.Kafoněková  
Beka z Kalinovho Dvora VD
Argo Apálsky Ostrov x Fana Biely Agát  
Cuithach z Helfštýna D
Best of Royal Standart x Deni Lví Dvůr  
Dalwood Kind of Magic VD
Jayncourt Natural Star x Dalwood Heart of Gold  
Drusilla Black Taurus V3
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Elwa z Kaštanové Aleje  
chov.L.Danihelová, maj.F.Majerová  
Enigma Royal Standart V2
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Jelínek  
Evening Star Royal Standart V1, CAJC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.Brablíková + Fialová  
Feny mezitřída / Intermed.Class Bitch 4
Aldamity Keep in Touch V2, r,CAC
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pancy Potteries  
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová  
Anny od Dufků VD3
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fatima z Vinice  
chov.V.Dufková, maj.L.Hos  
Lesana Kaiserov Dvor VD4
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Chyméra Kaiserov Dvor  
chov.L.kaiser, maj.D.Ingeli  
Mary Kaiserov Dvor V1, CAC, CACIB
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Clea Kaiserov Dvor BOB
chov.L.Kaiser, maj.E.Kaiserová  
Feny třída otevřená / Open Class Bitch 1
Bekky z Myjavského Dvora VD1
Samson du Taillis Madame x Oli Sun in Their Eyes  
chov.M.Majtán, maj.I.Horínek  
Feny třída pracovní / Working Class Bitch 3
Aja Good Breeding VD2
Royal Standart Tankaram x Nela z Javořických Lesů  
chov.a maj.B.Honzík  
Anne Lulu Chaseland´s  VD3
Power Chocolate x Fairywood´s Yvanna  
chov.I.Vítková, maj.R.Ulmannová  
Kathleen Draco Minor V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Caren Draco Minor  
chov.A.Klečková, maj.I.Bártová  

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2006