CAC Olomouc (CZ), 13.01.2007

Alena Krutská (CZ)

kompletní výsledky bez záruky

PSI / DOGS  
Dorost / Puppy Class 6
Beau the Beautiful Essention of Life VN1
Carromer´s Huricane Joe x Rosanan Just a Rose
Fermín Rescue VN2
Bono Black z Trojánku x Cassie Rescue
Francesco Rescue VN3
Bono Black z Trojánku x Cassie Rescue
Andrew od Lužáneckého Parku VN
Vitality of Tankaram x Bára z Holasických Kopečků
Olelix od Šeříku N
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Artemis Marie Waldburgy
Chubby Ja-Sta Czech N
Unforgettable Tankaram x Britany Choco Ja-Sta Czech
Třída Mladých / Young Class 6
Angel Seamore Belle Moravia V1, CAJC
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova
chov.R.Ulmannová, maj.A.Matyáštíková
Xaver z Volarských Lesů V2
Fadir z Libušina Chovu x Olympia z Dubské Lhoty
chov.I.Štimová, maj.Z.Bálková
Pablo z Muchovy Boudy V3
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.H.Němečková
Prim z Muchovy Boudy V4
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.M.Vítková
Bisclaveret z Helfštýna V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Odetta z Gór Przeznaczenia
Fergie od Tří Jasanů VD
My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 7
Vagabound od Himalájského Cedru V1, CAC
Rocheby Smokescreen x Orchidey od Himalájského Cedru
chov.M.Dočekalová, maj.Z.Vašková
Excellent Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Janěvová
 
Nino z Muchovy Boudy V3
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.T.Konečný
 
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V4
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee
chov.L.Malíková, maj.N.Černá
Cool Cascade Chaseland´s  V
Fogel Hlara East Chester x Fairywoods Tara
Uli Dark Star Sable Blues V
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee
Beloved Harmony Line VD
Unforgettable Tankaram x Ráchel Bri Col Black and White
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 8
Dustin Duncan Tetřeví Dvůr V1, CAC
Logan I. X Whispering Bells Heather´s Fleurie
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.Planí
 
Buxom Samvara Origin V2 r.CAC
Tealway Ali at Bubbling x Xavy Tankaram
chov.R.Procházka, maj.Nehasil + Charousová
Amerigo Brilliant Dog V3
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dancing Wueen Tankaram
chov.a maj.S.Modráček
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe V4
Carromer´s Hurricane x Tissalian Mattisse By Carromer
chov.C.a M.Reynolds, maj.P.Pražan
Erfy od Jaloviska V
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki
I´m Your Dream Falmarka V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Clever Lady Gasko Prim
Chasper Draco Minor VD
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Caren Draco Minor
Chauni Churchil Kelečský Poklad VD
Vitality of Tankaram x Arlet Alexis Kelečský Poklad
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 5
Ziggy Choco z Trojánku V1, CAC, Národní Vítěz
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Kelby´s Adinachoco BOB
chov.J.Soukup, maj.O.Král
 
Bono Black z Trojánku V2, r.CAC
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Kelby´s Zita
chov.J.Soukup, maj.J.Havlová
Iason od Klárky V3
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Faith Sable Blues
chov.J.Kvasnica, maj.L.Mrkvičková
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr V4
Logan I. X Whispering Bells Heather´s Fleurie
chov.a maj.B.Protivánková
 
Kim z Dančí Stráně V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Cherry Rahol
Třída Vítězů/ Winner Class 2
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V1, CAC
Carpenny Catch Pole x On The Road Again of Tintagel Winds
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová
 
United Kingdom Tankram V1, r.CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Follies Polly Thepistol
chov.J.Nosek, maj.J.Janěvová
FENY / BITCHES  
Dorost / Puppy Class 6
Cosmic Love Harmony Line VN1
Rising Sun Tankaram x Native Beauty Tankaram
Fudji Rescue VN2
Bono Black z Trojánku x Cassie Rescue
Angelina od Lužáneckého Parku VN3
Vitality of Tankaram x Bára z Holasických Kopečků
Cathleen Lady Alison VN4
Best of Royal Standart x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Flora Rescue N
Bono Black z Trojánku x Cassie Rescue
Chanel Ja-Sta Czech N
Unforgettable Tankaram x Britany Ja-Sta Czech
Třída Mladých / Young Class 8
Stenveyz Chestnut Shade V1, CAJC
Stenveyz Get Popular x Mallorn´s Rosamunda
chov.T.Dimitriv, maj.J.Janěvová
Awendy Belle Moravia V2
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova
chov.a maj.R.Ulmannová
Daisy Gold z Orvetu V3
Bubbling Yves x Black Gold z Orvetu
chov.a maj.J.Kosíková
Forty Acres Napean River V4
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Clever Lady Gasko Prim
chov.Ś.Šimková, maj.M.Pokorová
Amelie Od Brity V
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Brita z Bohyně Lovu
Edita z Brného VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Arlett Alfa Sirius
Cuithach z Helfštýna VD
Best of Royal Standart x Deni Lví Dvůr
Chanel Little Bubble VD
Rockey Sun in Their Eyes x Kelly Sun in Their Eyes
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 10
Frances od Jaloviska V1, CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Ticki
chov.J.Dohnálek, maj.A.Hrstková
Deana z Trojánku V2, r.CAC
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Kelby´s Zita
chov.J.Soukup, maj.Soukupovi
Feebee z Kostelce u Jihlavy V3
Rocheby Union Jack x Det Sable Blues
chov.A.Tůmová, maj.E.Horáková
Evening Star Royal Standart V4
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
chov.M.Fialová, maj.A.Brablíková
Doris Sarblet V
Vitality of Tankaram x Cessy Malabret
Backie Lady Alison V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Benji Lady Alison V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Aggi od Přáslavské Lípy VD
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Bety z Horeckého Podhradí
Lena z Jižních Hvozdů VD
Amberside Forget Me Not x Rorripa z Vlčí Stepi
Aidi z Dukelského Vrchu D
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Heidi od Byšiček
Třída Otevřená / Open Class  
Aiscma Gája Nova V1, CAC, Národní Vítěz
Bany od Klárky x Gábi od Petrovických Pláňat
chov.J.Voháňková, maj.J.Jurníková
 
Cherry z Kaštanové Aleje V2, r.CAC
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Cilka z Kaštanové Aleje
chov.E.Boxanová, maj.Y.Táborská
Zora z Trojánku V3
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Kelby´s Adinachoco
chov.J.Soukup, maj.A.Tyralíková
Aira Ančiko V4
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Elsa z Libušina Chovu
chov.J.Lekavý, maj.M.Veselý
 
Gábi ze Střeňské Hájovny VD
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Bessy z Libušina Chovu
Fantasia Lady Libošovská Blata VD
Lab Treasure´s Dario x Jakobinia od Himalájského Cedru
Fallon Fergie Kelečský Poklad VD
Quail Hunter Tankaram x Demira od Trojice
Salina z Kostelce u Jihlavy VD
Chataway Bohemia Bras x Denny ze Zásmuk
X-Cellency Tankaram VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x King Pleasure Tankaram
Cassid of Záměstského Rybníka VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Felicita z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Conney od Záměstského Rybníka D
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Felicita z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 5
Eternity Via Brunensis V1, CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských Lip
chov.L.Linduška, maj.L.Režný
Margy od Petrovických Pláňat V2, r.CAC
Strongline´s Original x Feith Draco Minor
chov.M.Planý, maj.R.Havlík
Nela z Javořických Lesů V3
A Yellow Boy of Brownbank Cottage x Ina z Javořických Lesů
chov.J.Jemon, maj.B.Honzík
Aja Good Breeding VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Nela z Javořickýc Lesů
Addi od Přáslavské Lípy VD
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Bety z Horeckého Podhradí
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 4
Fairywood´s Tara V1, CAC
Fairywood´s Romeo x Upgirl Van´t Putteken
chov.C.M.van Elewoud, maj.I.Vítková
Anny od Dufků V2, r.CAC
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fatima z Vinice
chov.V.Dufková, maj.L.Hos
Charway Old Silk                                  V3
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Ballycora
chov.J.Pritchard, maj.D.Gotzová
Treasure of Tintagel Winds V4
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh To Be In England of Tintagel Winds
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2007