CACIB Trenčín (SK), 28.01.2007

M.Novák (SK)

Kompletní výsledky bez záruky!

Kvůli nepříznivému počasí se zúčastnilo pouze 27 psů z původních 43

PSI / DOGS  
Třída Štěňat / Baby Class 1
Bentley Something Beautiful VN
Lab Treasure´s Indeed x Aldamity Joan Jet  
Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class 1
Yogurt Man of Vatrová VN
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Gea Biely Agát  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 2
Aldamity Nother Dancer V1, CAJC
Martinstide Roll the Dice x Attikonak Pansy Potteries  
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Kovalančíková  
Pablo z Muchovy Boudy V2
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.H.Němečková  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 3
Aldamity Man on the Moon V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity  
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Rievaj  
Attikonak Q One for Two V2, r.CAC
Waterbrook Wild Smoke x Attikonak Queen´s English  
chov.G.Ek, maj.D.Bartošová  
Enji Via Brunensis V3
My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských Lip  
chov.L.Linduška, maj.J.Hanák  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 6
Aldamity Knight Rider V4
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pansy Potteries  
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová  
Chauni Churchil Kelečský Poklad V
Vitality of Tankaram x Arlet Alexis Kelečský Poklad  
Eddie od Jaloviska V3
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
chov.J.Dohnálek, maj.R.Šastná  
Esuad Kelb Bohemia Bras V2, r.CAC
Woody Black of Golden Erinor x I´m Irrlight of Bohemia Bras  
chov.A.Krutská, maj.Krutská + Baďovček  
Mallorn´s Chocomania V1, CAC
Tjotte´s Now or Never x Boothgate Miz Snowbusiness  
chov.A.Honkapirtti, maj.B.U.Zajac  
Z´Double Silk Sun in Their Eyes V
Rosanan Mascarpone x Mendy Sun in their Eyes  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 3
Dettonator z Grobu Hrabiego Malmesbury V1, CAC
Mallorn´s Chococrush x Elektra Gorska Fantazja  
chov.a maj.B.U.Zajac  
King´s Word Bohemia Bras V3
Rosanan Elvis Presley x Viking-Countess Bohemia Bras
chov.A.Krutská, maj.D.Špičáková  
Mainline´s Knight of Honor V2, r.CAC
Mainline´s The Gaffer x Mainline´s Cath One´s Eye  
chov.L.E.Johansson, maj.Kovalančíková + Enlund  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 3
Best of Royal Standart V1, CAC, CACIB
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.a maj.M.Fialová  
PT Cruiser Sable Blues V3
Foxrush Word Games x Fee Sable Blues  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.B.U.Zajac  
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V2, r.CAC
Carpenny Catch Pole x On The Road Again of Tintagel Winds  
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová  
FENY / BITCHES  
Třída Štěňat / Baby Class 1
Black Magic Something Beautiful VN
Lab Treasure´s Indeed x Aldamity Joan Jet  
Dorost / Puppy Class 1
Edina Of Simply Berry VN
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Balalayka of Simply Berry  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 3
Amuse Royal Standart Black Slate V1, CAJC
Lab Treasure´s He´s a Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
chov.M.Čila, maj.M.Fialová  
Awendy Belle Moravia V3
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
chov.a maj.R.Ulmannová  
Strongline´s Eye Candy V2
Mallorn´s Ursus Arctos x Strongline´s Kiss Kate  
chov.T.Rantanen, maj.Z.a K.Merašická  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 2
Aldamity Keep in Touch V1, CAC, CACIB
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pansy Potteries BOB, BOG2
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová  
Anne Lulu Chaseland´s V2
Power Chocolate x Fairaywood´s Yvana  
chov.I.Vítková, maj.R.Ulmannová  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 1
Joan Jet Aldamity V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Farbourne´s Dutch Marine x Midnight Sun Choco Beauty  
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Kovalančíková  
 
CELKEM LR 27

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2007