CACIB Szilvasvarad (Hungary), 8.4.2007

M.Huber - psi/dogs, J.Charlton - feny/bitches

CLUB SHOW Szilvasvarad (Hungary), 9.4.2007

J.Charlton - psi/dogs, H.Frickstrand - feny/bitches

Výsledky bez záruky! Some results.

CACIB SHOW CLUB SHOW
PSI / DOGS
Štěňata / Baby Class 1
Silronrays Bo-Jangle VN, Best Baby
Cloverdale´s Brown Oxford x Shadowsquad Topanoora at Silronrays    
Aranyotvos Diamond VN
Landrow Heron Ovet Oakhouse x Aranyotvos Ariel
Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class
Upwards Joyful Jalle VN, Best Puppy
Palabras Keep on Movin x Upwards Camila
Třída Mladých / Young Class 6
Midnight Sun Cheerio V1, CAJC mezitr./interm.
Mallorn´s Chocomania x Kelleygreen´s Symphony V2, r.CAC
chov.a maj.Z.Kiss
Roulette Cashier V.D.Weeward V2 nebyl
Devonshire Stash x Ballantines
chov.A.Kramer, maj.A.Klečková
Pearl of Labrador Biscuit V3 V4
Sam Masters x Seal Land Rhapsody
chov.B.Sárosi, maj.P.Pozsonyi
Black Gold Rose V4 V1, CAJC
Dickendall Davaron Gamble x Trendmaker´s Magic Eye
chov.a maj.A.Rosa
Ballyhale Arnold V nebyl
Tullochmohr Final Edition x Cambremer Shadow Dancer
Budger Sorbons Legend VD V3
Rising Sun Tankaram x Asta Kelesis
U´Cor De La Bryere Herbu Zadora VD
Poolstead Present Day x Thurbajen´s Contrary Mary
Heart String Eclipse nebyl V2
Cambremer McGregor x Heart String Celtic Dreams
chov.Z.Donath, maj.Denes + Eory
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 4
Cappucino Gorska Fantazja V1, CAC V1, CAC
Johny Bravo v.d.Peppelenbosch x Pola in Honorum of Herbu Potok  
chov.B.Radomska, maj.Z.Vajda+M.Tomai
Aldamity Man on the Moon V2, r.CAC
Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Rievaj
Aldamity Nother Dancer V3 V
Martinstide Roll the Dice x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Kovalančíková
Monte Carlo Bella Mare V4 V3
Blondella Blue Peter x Upsilon Black De L´Erette
chov.a maj.S.Czajor
Midnight Sun Cheerio young class V2, r.CAC
Mallorn´s Chocomania x Kelleygreen´s Symphony
chov.a maj.Z.Kiss
Heart String Drennan V4
Upwards Google x Heart Strings Charming
maj.J.Toth
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 7
Malomkozi X´Treme V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Trendmaker´s Scandinavian Dynamite x Mustang Buble-Bee
chov.a maj.I.Nagy
Mallorn´s Braveheart V2, r.CAC
Tabatha´s Drifter at Dickendall x Mallorn´s Fata Morgana
chov.A.Honkadirtti, maj.Z.Kiss
Robbie od Himalájského Cedru V3 V2, r.CAC
Rocheby Smokescreen x M´Ladys Finish Lady
chov.M.Dočekalová, maj.E.Juhász
Mainline´s Knight of Honour V4 V4
Mainline´s the Gaffer x Mainline´s Catch One´s Eye
chov.L.Enlund, maj.Kovalančiková M.
Freshfountain Ungava V V1, CAC, Club Winner
Sam Masters x Blond River Fédra
Gentleman von Ventolin V
Witchvalley´s Dancer x Mustank Tain Amalia
Sáregresi Zsivio V champ.class V3
Midnight Sun Idaho x Sáregresi Starlight Sophy
Port of Nessie Amigo nebyl V3
Dolphingam Dee Dee Tee x Midnight Sun Nyph
chov.a maj.E.Eory
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 3 3
Attikonak Q One For Two V1, CAC V1, CAC
Waterbrook Wild Smoke x Attikonak Queen´s English 
chov.G.Ek, maj.D.Bartošová
Gromyko Herbu Zadora V2, r.CAC V3
Mimioth Amos of Goos Creek x Yarda Yeka Herbu Zadora
chov.a maj.M.Dowgiallo
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr V3 V2, r.CAC
Logan I.x Whispering Bell´s Heathers Fleurie
chov.a maj.B.Protivánková
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class
Malomkozi Latin Lover V1, CAC, CACIB V1, CAC, res.Club Winner
Trendmaker´s Také Five x Trendmaker´s Eternity
chov.I.Nagy, maj.V.Tornai+M.Tornai
Sáregresi Zola V2, r.CAC
Midnight Sun Idaho x Sáregresi Starlight Sophy
Třída veteránů / Veteran Class
Sam Masters V1
FENY / BITCHES
Štěňata / Baby Class 1
Aranyotvos Diana VN VN
Landrow Heron Over Oakhouse x Aranyotvos Ariel
Dorost / Puppy Class 1
Bogey-Man Tru VN
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Seal-Land Mayfly
Třída Mladých / Young Class 11
Stenveyz Cheese Cake V1, CAJC, BOB V2
Stenveyz Get Popular x Mallorn´s Rosamunda
chov.T.Dimitriu, maj.A.Majoros
Quista Draco Minor V2 nebyla
Iron Man Draco Minor x Fara z Proutku
chov.a maj.A.Klečková
Be Mine Lilly Sorbon´s Legend V3 V
Rising Sun Tankaram x Asta Kelesis
chov.a maju.S.Dudová
G´Star Royal Standart V4 V
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star of Tankaram
chov.a maj.M.Fialová
Claire V VD
Rosanan Also in Sweden x Princess of the Night di Siriorosi
Invictus Friend Darling Jessy V nebyla
Rocheby Smokescreen x Midnight Sun Wendy
Strong Stael Shwlly Sweet Orange V
Tealway Ali at Bubbling x Strong Steal Jizel Sweet Teddy
Orange Bossom Bella Mare V V3
Nimloth Logan at Herbu Zadora
Amuse Royal Standart Black Slate V V1, CAJC
Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Born for Royal Standart
chov.M.Číla, maj.M.Fialová
Light of Eyes Dear VD
Adonis of Brownbank Cottage x Bull Killer of King´s Forest Laura  
Szekelyfalvi Szimat Gina VD
Bukki Felix x Betelgeuse Vadieso Amarilla
Port of Nessie Bally Hi V4
Mallorn´s Braveheart x Saregresi Zarissa
chov.a maj.E.Eory
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 3
Winnie´s Step Up V1, CAC
Winnie´s Wing and Prayer x Winnie´s Windborne
chov.P.Razera-Brulin, maj.I.Meszaros
Heart-Strings Dayflower Dance V2, r.CAC V4
Upwards Google x Heart Strings Charming
chov.Z.Donath, maj.J.Zdellár
Aldamity Navy Girl Nelly V3 V2, r.CAC
Martinstide Roll the Dice x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová
Strong Stael Shwlly Sweet Orange V1, CAC
Tealway Ali at Bubbling x Strong Steal Jizel Sweet Teddy
Heart-Strings Darley V3
Upwards Google x Heart Strings Charming
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 9
Light of Eyes Chanel V1, CAC V3
Hirsipirtin Xanadu x Jewellery Illusion
chov.a maj.E.Juhász
Joan Jet Aldamity V2, r.CAC V
Farbourne´s Dutch Marine x Midnight Sun Choco Beauty
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Kovalančíková
Aldamity Nice and Noble V3
Martinstide Roll the Dice x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.I.Meszaros
President Pixie Aida V4 V4
Malomkozi Latin Lover x Best Eb Aliz
chov.a maj.F.Mesceri
Midnight Sun Yo-Yo V V
Sáregresi Yuppie x Midnight Sun Ursula
Apple Sorbon´s Legend VD
Uforgettable Tankaram x Fany od Crvenog Barona
Flamelily Among The Reeds VD
Malomkozi Latin Lover x Witchvalley´s Kira
Sáregresi Amora Negra VD VD
Sáregresi Yuppie x White Sunking Arizona
Sáregresi Be My Dream VD VD
Sáregresi Yuppie x Heart Strings Celtic Dream
La Goya Herbu Zadora V1, CAC, res.Club Winner
Yadigan Yers Herbu Zadora x Ostrozka Herbu Zadora
chov.M.Dowgiallo, maj.S.Czajor            
Light of Eyes Chanel V3
Hirsipirtin Xanadu x Jewelley Illusion
Seal-Land Spicy V2, r.CAC
Vitality of Tankaram x Corrbury´s Touch of Joy
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 6
Aldamity Keep on Moving V1, CAC, r.CACIB V1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak pansy Potteries
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová
Aranotvos Asbee V2, r.CAC
Sam Masters x Jász Hunter Doris
Strong Steal Jizel Sweet Teddy V2, r.CAC
Son of a Gun of Francos Valley x Strong Steal Barbi Sunny Wind  
chov.Revenko, maj.Y.Marat
La Goya Herbu Zadora V3
Yadigan Yers Herbu Zadora x Ostrozka Herbu Zadora
chov.M.Dowgiallo, maj.S.Czajor
Heart-strings Darby V4 V3
Upwards Google x Heart Strings Charming
chov.Z.Donath, maj.Z.Donath+K.Kozak
Asta Kelesis V V4
Rijan Rangers Email x Ellen od Veselského Zámku
Seal-Land Spicy V
Vitality of Tankaram x Corrbury´s Touch of Joy
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 5
Kelleygreen´s Symphony V1, CAC, CACIB V2, r.CAC
Visions I´m Able x Kelleygreen´s Rockette
chov.S.A.Kelley, maj.Z.Kiss+A.Honkadirtti
Aldamity Keep in Touch V2, r.CAC V3
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak pansy Potteries
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová
Saregresi Starlight Zizi V3
Midnight Sun Idaho x Saregresi Starlight Sophy
chov.M.Hyarfas, maj.I.Meszaros
Aranyotvos Asbee V4
Sam Masters x Jasz Hunter Doris
chov.a maj.P.Futo
Aranyotvos Ariel V
Sam Masters x Jasz Hunter Doris
Strong Steal Jizel Sweet Teddy V1, CAC
Son of a Gun of Francos Valley x Strong Steal Barbi Sunny Wind  
chov.Revenko, maj.Y.Marat

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2007