CACIB Brno (CZ), 23.6.2007

M.O´Donoghue (IRL)

Dalwood Kind of Magic - CAC, CACIB, BOB

Eddie od Jaloviska - CAC, CACIB

PSI / DOGS  
Dorost / Puppy Class 3
Aston Ray Dór VN1
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dita z Proutku  
Just the Right Tankaram VN2
My Faith Tankaram x Romantic Love Tankaram  
Aron od Schreberových zahrad VN3
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Kitti z Muchovy Boudy  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 4
Apache Black Slate V1, CAJC
Lab Treasure´s He´s Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
chov.M.Číla, maj.Bártovi  
Ensor Daysi Art V2
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkostic  
chov.a maj.I.Lázničková  
Chaplin Royal Standart V3
O´Sofinas Play the Game x U After Royal Standart  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.P.Strnadlová  
Francesco Rescue VD4
Bono Black z Trojánku x Cassie Rescue  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 5
Vagabond od Himalájského Cedru V1, CAC
Rocheby Smokescreen x Orchidey od Himalájského Cedru  
chov.M.Dočekalová, maj.Z.Vašková  
Angel Seamore Belle Moravia V2, r.CAC
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
chov.R.Ulmannová, maj.A.Matyáštíková  
Andy Belle Moravia V3
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
chov.R.Ulmannová, maj.R.Kelblová  
Adolf Můj Pes V4
Vitality of Tankaram x Teapot Tankaram  
chov.a maj.A.Mezníková  
Eliáš z Peříčka VD
Zakan of Brownbank Cottage x Frona Bohemia Lediny  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 12
Z´Double Silk Sun in their Eyes V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Rosanan Mascarpone x Mendy Sun in their Eyes  
chov.V.Valentová, maj.K.Turicová  
Lucas Falmarka V2, r.CAC
Rocheby Union Jack x Axa Gasko Prim  
chov.R.Javoříková, maj.L.Bargl  
Uli Dark Star Sable Blues V3
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Folies Instant Coffee  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.L.Herbrichová  
Black Diamond Royal Standart V4
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Kostka  
Buxom Samvara Origin  V
Tealway Ali at Bubbling x Xavy Tankaram  
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr V
Logan I.x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie  
Deni Bri-Col Black and White V
Argo z Jezerní Kotliny x Iris Bri-Col Black and White  
Erfy od Jaloviska V
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
Art od Šimonova Mlýna VD
Vitality of Tankaram x Fantasy Freen z Kosovské Samoty  
Artuš od Rybníka Olšovce VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Ester z Bouškova Dvora  
Cargo z Novoveského Lísku VD
Gordy Gala Black x Jessy z Javořických Lesů  
Carlo z Ročkova VD
Kit-Clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Norma z Bohyně Lovu  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 2
Eddie od Jaloviska V1, CAC, CACIB
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
chov.J.Dohnálek, maj.R.Šťastná  
Kim z Dančí Stráně V2, r.CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Cherry Rahol  
chov.J.Jelínek, maj.S.Chytil  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 4
Vitality of Tankaram V1, CAC
Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Paradise Pearl of Tankaram  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.M.Fialová  
Ziggi Choco z Trojánku V2, r.CAC
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Kelby´s Adinachoco  
chov.J.Soukup, maj.O.Král  
Ash Amazing Frace V3
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.J.Horníčková  
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V4
Carpenny Catch Pole x On the Road Again of Tintagel Winds  
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová  
FENY / BITCHES  
Štěňata / Baby Class 2
Abby Kate Cambrella VN1
Attikonak Q One for Two x Kathleen Draco Minor  
Joy Happy Ithaka Bohemia VN2
Lab Treasure´s Dario x Joy of Tankaram  
Dorost / Puppy Class 3
Ajša Vilibald VN1
Best of Royal Standart x Coddy Čoko z Kotelce u Jihlavy  
Xanta z Vlčích Luk VN2
Amberside Another Rumpus x Falcaria z Vlčí Stepi  
Allison Ray Dór VN3
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dita z Proutku  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 16
Amuse Royal Standart V1, CAJC
Lab Treasure´s He´s Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
chov.M.Číla, maj.M.Fialová  
Percy Libošovská Blata V2
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Justicia od Himalájského Cedru
chov.K.Jedlička, maj.J.Horák  
Athea Glarika V3
Best of Royal Standart x Ambra od Spešovské Skály  
chov.J.Krátká, maj.V.Vašina  
Amanda Věrné Štěstí V
Muf Gala z Vinice x Fari Faillin Kelečský Poklad  
Angelina od Lužáneckého Parku V
Vitality of Tankaram x Bára z Holaseckých Kopečků  
Bahia Blanca Lucky Honey V
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Norma z Voldušského Vrchu  
Beauty Orinco V
Best of Royal Standart x Nisa z Voldušského Vrchu  
Carolin od Bílých Jelenů V
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Mona z Javořických Lesů  
Envy Gucci Daysi Art V
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkostic  
Groovy Kind of Love Tankaram V
My FAith Tankaram x Betty ze Sytovska  
Kyara z Kostelce u Jihlavy V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Unetta z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
Fiona Fawn Tetřeví Dvůr V
Iron Man Draco Minor x whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie  
Penelopa z Muchovy Boudy V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
Aira Labro Brunensis VD
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Fifi z Podblanicka  
Enie Daysi Art VD
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkostic  
Fiona z Českomoravské Vysočiny VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dona Gala Black  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 4
Mášenka Libošovská Blata V1, CAC
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Jakobinia od Himalájského Cedru  
chov.a maj.K.Jedlička  
Awendy Belle Moravia V2, r.CAC
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
chov.a maj.R.Ulmannová  
Darsy Gold z Orvetu V3
Bubbling Yves x Backy Gold z Orvetu  
chov.J.Kosíková, maj.H.Zlatá  
Bery od Řeky Blanice VD4
First Man Draco Minor x Fidji Bohemia Lediny  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 10
Dalwood Kind of Magic V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Jayncourt Natural Star x Dalwood Heart of Gold  
chov.A.Lehtonen, maj.K.Jedlička  
Dual Purpose Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.Bártovi  
Enny Via Brunensis V3
My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských Lip  
chov.L.Linduška, maj.Krčmovi  
Aischa Lucky Honey V4
Casper Černý Klenot x Norma z Voldušského Vrchu  
chov.L.Hejlová, maj.d.Tajčová  
Cherry Dot Sable Blues V
Applejack´s Hello Honky Tonk x Zia Golden Erinor  
Cinderela z Kolovratských Luk V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Attika z Kaštanové Aleje  
Engie od Jaloviska V
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
Frances od Jaloviska V
My Faith Tankaram x Ticki  
Ajka ze Zapomenutého Mlýna V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Ester z Kosovské Samoty  
Abby von Schobritz VD
Velvet Seal Bohemia Bras x Araka Bohemia Karl  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 2
Margy od Petrovických Pláňat V1, CAC
Strongline´s Original x Feith Draco Minor  
chov.M.Planý, maj.R.Havlík  
Eve´s Elisabeth Tetřeví Dvůr V2, r.CAC
Belle Armani of the Music Forest x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.E.Černá  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class  
Charway Old Silk V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Ballycora  
chov.J.Pritchard, maj.D.Gotzová  

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2007