DRACULA DOG SHOW, CACIB Tirgu Mures (RO), 1.9.2007

S.Firlik (PL)

 

CACIB Tirgu Mures (RO), 2.9.2007

L.Pipas (RO)

  1.9.07 DDS Winner 2.9.07 CACIB
Dogs CACIB  
Třída štěňat / Baby Class 1 1
Terra Spirit New Wave VN VN
Rocheby State Diplomacy x Terra Spirit Dolce Vita
chov.a maj.F.Anton
Třída mladých / Young Class 1 1
Carpenny Will to Go V1, CAJC, Best Jun. V1, CAJC, Best Jun.
Carpenny Walpole x Carpenny Barbera Crufts Qualification
chov.P.Carpanini, maj.I.Meszaros
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 2 2
Stron Stael Sheer Dancing ?? V1, CAC
Tealway Ali at Bubbling x Strong Style Jizel Sweet Teddy
chov.Revenko, maj.Demireva
Strongline´s Bon Bon V1, CAC V2, r.CAC
Black Bet´s Kreivi x Strongline´s Extra Jolly
chov.Tantanen, maj.Francu
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 3 3
Terra Spirit Wonder Boy V1, CAC, CACIB V1, CAC
Trendmaker´s Take Five x Jewellery Amulett
chov.a maj.F.Anton
Water Crazy Mambo ? V2, r.CAC
Field Valley´s Nixon x Jewellery Jenny-Queen
chov.Sorin, maj.Felecan
Water Crazy Manfred ? VD
Field Valley´s Nixon x Jewellery Jenny-Queen
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 1 1
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V1, CAC V1, CAC
Carpenny Catch Pole x On The Road Again of Tintagel Winds
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 1 1
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr V1, CAC V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Logan I.x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie
chov.a maj.B.Protivánková
Feny    
Třída štěňat / Baby Class 1 1
Terra Spirit Newness VN1 VN1
Rocheby State Diplomacy x Terra Spirit Dolce Vita
chov.a maj.F.Anton
Třída mladých / Young Class 1 1
Salli Veselaya Ohota ? V1?
Wiland Anturium Khrustalnyj x Astena Imperia
chov.Maksimova, maj.Vatulina
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 1 1
Winnie´s Step Up V1, CAC V1
Winnie´s Wing and Prayer x Winnie´s Windborne
chov.P.R.Brulin, maj.I.Meszaros
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 3 3
Terra Spirit Wind of Spring V1, CAC V1, CAC, CACIB
Trendmaker´s Take Five x Jewellery Amulett
chov.a maj.F.Anton
Aldamity Nice and Noble V2, r.CAC V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Martinstide Roll the Dice x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.I.Meszaros
Orka De Brie-Ella VD D
Bux x Dabastelki Bori
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 1 1
Treasure of Tintagel Winds V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB V1
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh To Be In England of Tintagel Winds Crufts Qualification
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 1 0
Dudu Destiny Tetřeví Dvůr V1, CAC
Logan I.x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie
chov.a maj.B.Protivánková

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2007