CACIB Praha (CZ) Crufts 2009 qualification, 21.3.2008

feny/bitches - V.Vlasák (CZ),  psi/dogs - A.Čečrdlová (CZ)

Výsledky jsou bez záruky

 

PSI / DOGS  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 10
Clifford od Himalájského Cedru V1, CAJC, BOB
Rocheby Smokescreen x M´Ladys Finnish Lady Kvalifikace Crufts
chov.a maj.M.Dočekalová  
Afternoon Delight Capronca V2
Lab Treasure´s Dario x Whisky Džemojady  
chov.F.Mladen, maj.Planí  
Speedy Libošovská Blata V3
Attikonak Q One For Two x Fellon Libošovská Blata  
chov.K.Jedlička, maj.P.Maxa  
Amir Ideal Dog V4
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Zora z Trojánku  
chov.D.Tyralíková, maj.A.Tyralíková  
Garth od Tří Jasanů V
My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram  
Great Guy Tetřeví Dvůr V
Paddy De La Chantemelse x Dudu Destiny Tetřeví Dvůr  
Eyko z Dolanských Látek V
Charismatic Tankaram x Cela z Dolanských Látek  
Azzi Apollo Thirteen VD
United Kindom Tankaram x Anny od Dufků  
Arwal Riverdance Bohemia VD
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Bailie Pohoda  
Archie od Babylonské Vrby VD
Dustin Duncan Tetřeví Dvůr x Oxa Gala z Vinice  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 4
Amberside Arry Pottet V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Sheenaron Merry Sailor x Classic Cumin at Amberside  
chov.G.A.Hearn, maj.Korda+Kubeš  
Roulete Cashier V.D.Weeward V2, r.CAC
Devonshire Stash x Ballantines  
chov.A.Kramer v.Kreunningen, maj.A.Klečková  
Fabio Rescue V3
Bono Black z Trojánku x Cassie Rescue  
chov.B.Křížová, maj.M.Vozobulová  
Imar z Proutku VD4
Muf Gala z Vinice x Alba z Proutku  
Ajax ze Zlatého Antoníčku neposouzen
My Faith Tankaram x Agy z Velkého Ostrova  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 5
Vagabound od Himalájského Cedru V1, CAC, CACIB
Rocheby Smokescreen x Orchidey od Himalájského Cedru Kvalifikace Crufts
chov.M.Dočekalová, maj.Z.Vašková  
Monty Black Sable Blues V2, r.CAC
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Zia Golden Erinor  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.B.Pánková  
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V3
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.N.Černá  
Nero z Muchovy Boudy V4
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.A.Rajtrová-Lemberková  
Alibaba z Ledenických Zahrad VD
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Gale of Bohemia Bras  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 3
Borgo Calenzana V1
Ladrow Heron Over Oakhouse x Katrin od Himalájského Cedru  
chov.a maj.H.Kotasová  
Baddy Lady Alison V2
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
chov.G.Jarošová, maj.M.Bouchal  
Danillo Vacbro VD3
Chataway Bohemia Bras x Wildcat Bohemia Bras  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 1
Ash Amazing Frace V1, CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.J.Horníčková  
FENY  
Třída Štěňat / Baby Class 1
Nightwish Joy z Dančí Stráně  VN
Stenweyz Red October x Enigma Royal Standart  
Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class 2
Terezka z Muchovy Boudy VN1
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.P.Tůmová  
Ottilie Sable Blues VN2
Hargitavaraljai Amaretto x Ges Pepper´s Sable Blues  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.N.Regnerová  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 16
Apple Black Gilli Fortunate V1, CAJC
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Treasure of Tintagel Winds Kvalifikace Crufts
chov.a maj.G.Lahodová  
Easy to Love Harmony Line V2
Tweedledum Against Allodds x Native Beauty Tankaram  
maj.a chov.J.Janěvová  
Grey od Tří Jasanů V3
My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram  
chov.a maj.J.Stránský  
Joy Jenny Ithaka Bohemia V4
Lab Treasure´s Dario x Joy of Tankaram  
chov.M.Bárta, maj.M.Jakubec  
Just Once Tankaram V
My Faith Tankaram x Romantic Love Tankaram  
Grace od Tří Jasanů V
My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram  
Axa Ideal Dog V
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Zora z Trojánku  
Cherlyn Sable Blues V
Kobelco Coral Sea x Ges Pepper´s Sable Blues  
Lena z Kulíkova V
Bubbling Yves x Fiona z Kulíkova  
Jelly Bean Napean River V
Bubbling Yves x Centre Point Napean River  
Ashakiran Riverdance Bohemia V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Bailie Pohoda  
Lucy Liu Sable Blues VD
Foxrush Gladiator x Fee Sable Blues  
Dotty od Himalájského Cedru VD
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Palabras Peach  
Dáša z Peříčka VD
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Cita od Vltavské Stráně  
Abby Kate Cambrella VD
Attikonak Q One For Two x Kathleen Draco Minor  
Lovka Javorův Dvůr VD
Chataway Bohemia Bras x Eny Javorův Dvůr  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 14
Hidden Happiness Tankaram V1, CAC, r.CACIB
My Faith Tankaram x Blessed Love Royal Standart  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.Horká M.+A.  
Bella Rose Lucky Honey V2, r.CAC
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Norma z Voldušského Vrchu  
chov.a maj.L.Votrubcová  
Nancy z Novoveských Lučin V3
Bubbling Yves x Lusty Bonny Sable Blues  
chov.M.Votlučka, maj.V.Kopáčková  
Aura z Ledenických Zahrad V4
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Gale of Bohemia Bras  
chov.L.Šeráková, maj.P.Tůmová  
Anne-Anastázie Chocolate Jewel V
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr x Anne Amelie Chaseland´s   
Xanta z Vlčích Luk V
Amberside Another Rumpus x Falcaria z Vlčí Stepi  
Cookie Sweet Harmony Line V
Rising Sun Tankaram x Native Beauty Tankaram  
Of Ownwill of Bohemia Bras V
Woody Black Golden Erinor x Fairyland Bohemia Bras  
Carmen Janis Joplin V
Bubbling Yves x Jackalee Sable Blues  
Hortensie z Ročkova V
Unforgettable Tankaram x Brigita z Ročkova  
Casey Janis Joplin V
Bubbling Yves x Jackalee Sable Blues  
Athea Glarika V
Best of Royal Standart x Ambra od Spešovské Skály  
Night Butterfly Bohemia Bras V
Woody Black Golden Erinor x Makepeace Love Bohemia Bras  
Ambra od Vodního Hradu VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x Linda ze Zámek Ribry  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 9
Avalanche Black Slate  V1, CAC
Lab Treasure´ s He is a Hunk x Born For Royal Standart  
chov.M.Číla, maj.V.Pecharová  
Quista Draco Minor V2, r.CAC
Iron Man Draco Minor x Fara z Proutku  
chov.a maj.A.Klečková  
Whisky and Soda Sable Blues V3
Bubbling Yves x Faith Sable Blues  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.M.Jirousková  
Samba Sable Blues V4
Tsarodej Taylor Made  Ges Pepper´s Sable Blues  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.B.Pletková  
Keli z Pískovny V
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Country Call Tankaram  
chov.J.Břicháček, maj.J.Dryáková  
Bavella Calenzana V
Landrow Heron over Oakhouse x Katrin od Himalájského Cedru  
Candy Cable Blues V
Bubbling Yves x Usquebaugh De La Vigne Nieuil  
Jessy z Pískovny VD
First Man Draco Minor x Jasmine od Himalájského Cedru  
Elen z Pískovny VD
Cedrik Draco Minor x Jasmine od Himalájského Cedru  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 5
Ana-Bell Cyrcon Sagitarius  V1, CAC
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Happy-Day Draco Minor  
chov.a maj.R.Souček  
Princess Beauty Draco Minor V2, r.CAC
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Cela z Proutku  
chov.a maj.A.Klečková  
Angelee z Královských Teras V3
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Hessi ze Smolinky  
chov.J.Plášilová, maj.S.Cvečková  
Aischa Lucky Honey V4
Casper Černý Klenot x Norma z Voldušského Vrchu  
chov.L.Hejlová, maj.D.Tajčová  
Deana z Trojánku V
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Kelby´s Zita  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 1
Amuse Royal Standart Black Slate V1, CAC, CACB
Lab Treasure´s he´s a Hunk x Born For Royal Standart Kvalifikace Crufts
chov.M.Číla, maj.M.Fialová  

 

 

 

 

VN - Very Promising, Vielvesprechende

N - Promising, Versprechend

V - Excellent, Vorzüglich

VD - Very Good, Sehr Gut

D - Good, Gut

CAJC - junior CAC

Národní Vítěz - Nat.Winner (on CAC Shows)

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2008