CAC Nitra (SK), 29.3.2008

Z.Kiss (HU)

Bez záruky!

Za část výsledků děkuji M.Kovalančíkové

PSI / DOGS
Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class 1
Gopher Dlhá Lúka N
Best of Royal Standart x Jully Julliett Aldamity
Třída Mladých / Young Class 9
Mallorn´s Rouge´s Gallery V1, CAJC
Mallorn´s Romeo x Mallorn´s Terracotta
chov.A.Honkapirtti, maj.V.Valentová
 
Gomez Sun in Their Eyes V2
Landrow Heron Over Oakhouse x X´Snow Queen Sun in their Eyes
chov.V.Valentová, maj.Z.Orlovská
 
Asterix Joy in Motion VD
Attikonak Q One for Two x Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground
Aston Joy in Motion VD
Attikonak Q One for Two x Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground
Atrey Joy in Motion VD
Attikonak Q One for Two x Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground
Diamond Katie´s Labrador Yard VD
Farbourne Dutch Marine x Meggy Biely Agát
Great Guy Tetřeví Dvůr VD
Paddy De La Chantemelse x Dudu Destiny Tetřeví Dvůr
Brutus Ursa Minor D
Best of Royal Standart x Mimi Bely Agát
Ciggy Gelb Leben D
Mallorn´s Honeybear x Beky Gelb Leben
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 4
Budger Sorbon´s Legend V1, CAC
Rising Sun Tankaram x Asta Kelesis
chov.a maj.S.Dudová
 
Crystal z Jabloňovho Dvora VD
Attikonak Q One for Two x Ura z Trojánku
Bart od Stříbrné Ludiny D
Aaron Acer Tetřeví Dvůr x Cessy z Novoplesských Rybníků
Yogurt Man of Vatrová D
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Gea Biely Agát
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 6
Tapeatom Choir Master V1, CAC
Tapeatom Gusto x Tapeatom Libertine
chov.E.Howard, maj.Malíkovi
 
Vagabound od Himalájského Cedru V2, r.CAC
Rocheby Smokescreen x Orchidey od Himalájského Cedru
chov.M.Dočekalová, maj.Z.Vašková
Nanthwyn William at Oakhouse V3
Oakhouse Office Boy x Oakhouse Clwydvale Cariad
chov.M.Litherland, maj.Litherand + S.Sudová
Grand Prix Royal Standart V4
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
chov.M.Fialová, maj.V.Videcká
Y´Snoopi Sun in their Eyes VD
Cambremer Kavanagh x Claudie z Medvědiska
Artur Katie´s Labrador Yard D
Rijan Rangers Email x Meggy Biely Agát
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 4
Tylah Fuss About the Comeback V1, CAC
Carpenny Catch Pole x Rave-Up of Tintagel Winds
chov.Krumpak, maj.M.Ceplak
 
Mainline´s Knight of Honor V2, r.CAC
Mainline´s The Gaffer x Mainline´s Catch One´s Eye
chov.L.Enlund Johansson, maj.Kovalančíková + Bartošová
 
Dajen Nisus V3
Bruno Sen Sibyl x Ajda Nisus
Kim z Dančí Stráně VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Cherry Rahol
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 3
Attikonak Q One For Two V1, CAC
Waterbrook Wild Smoke x Attikonak Queen´s English
chov.G.Ek, maj.D.Bartošová
 
Eddie od Jaloviska V2, r.CAC
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki
chov.J.Dohnálek, maj.R.Šťastná
 
Robbie Imre z Krywaldowej Koliby V3
Watercrest Innduna x Erma Egida z Krywaldowej Koliby
chov.K.W.Marmayewscy, maj.R.Gil
FENY
Třída Štěňat / Baby Class 3
Tima Biely Agát VN1
Best of Royal Standart x Tatai Lutra Csoki
Aida Staré Piešťany VN2
Asty z Lesnej pri Dunaji
Emily Jorcanis N3
Mallorn´s Honeybear x Solium Jessica
Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class 4
Rocheby Opium VN1
Rocheby Old Smokey x Rocheby Hyacinth Blue
Blueberry Joy in Motion N
Cappucino Gorska Fantazja x Daisy Black Allegiance
Genny Dlhá Lúka N
Best of Royal Standart x Aldamity July Julliett
Jasmín Sun in Their Eyes N
Tapeatom Born a Star x X´Snow Queen Sun in their Eyes
Třída Mladých / Young Class 16
English BeautyHarmony Line V1, CAJC
Tweedledum Against Allodds x Native Beauty Tankaram
chov.J.Janěvová, maj.J.Jelínek
Apple Black Gilli Fortunate V2
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Treasure of Tintagel Winds
chov.a maj.G.Lahodová

Amina pri Žrebčíně V3
Aldamity Man on the Moon x Betty Hrušov
chov.a maj.L.Lukáčová
Summer z Muchovy Boudy V4
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Katte z Muchovy Boudy
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.Peschelovi
Zeto Jones of Vatrová V
Aldamity Knight Rider x Gea Biely Agát
chov.j.Čendula, maj.M.Sivecký
Arina pri Žrebčíně VD
Aldamity Man on the Moon x Betty Hrušov
Asta pri Žrebčíně VD
Aldamity Man on the Moon x Betty Hrušov
Avril Lavin Joy in Motion VD
Attikonak Q One for Two x Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground
Bára Zoborský Vrch VD
Farbourne´s Dutch Marine x Ela Južný Dvor
De Luxe Kiss of Little Bubble VD
Mallorn´s Corbusier x Bubbling Tempation
Deilly Katie´s Labrador Yard VD
Farbourne Dutch Marine x Meggy Biely Agát
Dejza z Choče VD
Mallorn´s Corbusier x First Lady Aldamity
Incredible of Tankaram VD
Best of Royal Standart x Morning Star Tankaram
Sakura Kaiserov Dvor VD
Mallorn´s Honey Bear x Mary Kaiserov Dvor
Sally Kaiserov Dvor VD
Mallorn´s Honey Bear x Mary Kaiserov Dvor
Flower Berry Modrý Skarabeus D
Landrow Heron Over Oakhouse x Bodry-Blithe Yellow Queen
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 6
Amuse Royal Standart Black Slate V1, CAC
Lab Treasure´s He´s a Hunk x Born for Royal Standart
chov.M.Číla, maj.M.Fialová
Ester Derby Dark Night V2, r.CAC
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Bella Derby Dark Night
chov.G.Szirotka, maj.D.Bartošová
Cosmic Love Harmony Line V3
Rising Sun Tankaram x Native Beauty Tankaram
chov.J.Janěvová, maj.Javoříkovi B.+R.
Bora z Choče V4
Rocheby Union Jack x Daria Nisus
chov.V.Paluška, maj.E.Kyseľová
Be Mine Lilly Sorbon´s Legend V
Rising Sun Tankaram x Asta Kelesis
Cariz z Choče VD
Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 6
Nera Biely Agát V1
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Tatai Lura Csoki
chov.Š.Janega, K.Olvediová
Aldamity Love of My Life VD
Farbourne´s Dutch Marine x Rose Sun in their Eyes
Atie z Choče VD
Rocheby Smokescreen x Britni spod Vápenného Vrchu
Elen z Pískovny VD
Cedrik Draco Minor x Jasmine od Himalájského Cedru
Garden pod Chosňom VD
Promising Power Tankaram x Cherry Clair Black Allegiance
Gipsy Nisus VD
Promising Power Tankaram x Ajda Nisus
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 5
Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground V1, CAC
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Christi z Muchovy Boudy
chov.R.Kucharovič, maj.R.Mirgus
Deana z Trojánku V2, r.CAC
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Kelby´s Zita
chov.J.Soukup, maj.I.Soukupová
Amy Black z Vltavotýnských Lesů V3
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy
chov.a maj.J.Brom
Cendie Katie´s Labrador Yard VD
Best of Royal Standart x Nera Biely Agát
Qwara z Muchovy Boudy VD
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Darwby z Muchovy Boudy
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 3
Aldamity Keep on Moving V1, CAC, BOB
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová
Enigma Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Jelínek
Strongline´s Eye Candz V3
Mallorn´s Ursus Arctos x Strongline´s Kiss Kiss
chovT.Rantanen, maj.Z.a M.Merašické

 

 

 

 

VN - Very Promising, Vielvesprechende

N - Promising, Versprechend

V - Excellent, Vorzüglich

VD - Very Good, Sehr Gut

D - Good, Gut

CAJC - junior CAC

Národní Vítěz - Nat.Winner (on CAC Shows)

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2008