CAC Ostrava (CZ), 12.4.2008

A.Krutská (CZ)

Bez záruky!

PSI / DOGS  
Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class 3
Royal Star Falmarka VN1
Excellent Royal Standart x Axa Gasko Prim
Cairo Sorbon´s Legend VN2
Valleyfield Montargue x Asta Kelesis
Robbie Falmarka N3
Excellent Royal Standart x Axa Gasko Prim
Třída Mladých / Young Class 10
Heaven Born z Havlova Dvora V1, CAJC
Hargitavaraljai Amaretto x Anuschka z Trojánku
chov.a maj.Vymlátilovi
 
Jack Daniels Royal Standart V2
Follies Man Oncle x U After Royal Standart Tankaram
chov.M.Fialová, maj.E.Hajerová
Great Guy Tetřeví Dvůr V3
Paddy De La Chantemelse x Dudu Destiny Tetřeví Dvůr
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.I.Soukupová
Cirocco Essention of Life V4
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Heatherbourne Moondander
chov.P.Pražan, maj.P.Dvořák
 
Eligor z Helfštýna V
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Odetta z Gór
Almighty Wonder Tostadeo VD
Best of Royal Standart x Anne Magie Chaseland´s 
Amir Ideal Dog VD
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Zora z Trojánku
Aron Akim Felbest VD
Vitality of Tankaram x Fellon Fergie Kelečský Poklad
Draco Lady Alison VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Ginea z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Horus z Českomoravské Vysočiny VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dona Gala Blesk
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 8
Jimi z Grodu Hrabiego Malmesbury V1, CAC, Národní vítěz, BOB
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Gioconda z Grobu Hrabiego Malmesbury
chov.a maj.B.Urbanczyk-Zajac
 
Chaplin Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
O´Sofinas Play the Game x U After Royal S Tankaram
chov.M.Fialová, maj.P.Strnadlová
 
Quentin z Muchovy Boudy V3
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Darwby z Muchovy Boudy
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.D.Šmídová
Art Vlčí Proutek VD
Rocheby Smokescreen x Arita z Pařízku
Bart od Střítežské Ludiny VD
Aaron Acer Tetřeví Dvůr x Cessy z Novoplesských Rybníků
Benneton z Padoku VD
Rising Sun Tankaram x Famous Frances Aldamity
Candy Lady Alison VD
Best of Royal Standart x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Eastwood Harmony Line VD
Tweedledum Against Allodds x Native Beuty Tankaram
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 3
Brego Optimus Canis V1, CAC
Segal Gorska Fantazja x Godiva z Tuszyna
chov.a maj.D.Pieczonka
Azazel z Helfštýna VD2
Rosanan Mascarpone x Odetta z Gór Przeznaczenia
Brown Abby Calm River VD3
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Vanessa z Trojánku
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 2
Andy Belle Moravia V1
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova
chov.R.Ulmannová, maj.R.Kelblová
Uli Dark Star Sable Blues VD2
Ridge View Winne the Pooh x Follies Instand Coffee
Třída Vítězů / Winner Class 3
Ziggi Choco z Trojánku V1, CAC
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Kelby´s Adinachoco
chov.J.Soukup, maj.O.Král
Detonator z Grodu Hrabiego Malmesbury V2, r.CAC
Mallorn´s Chococrush x Elektra Gorska Fantazja
chov.a maj.B.Urbanczyk-Zajac
Ash Amazing Frace V3
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras
chov.a maj.J.Horníčková
FENY  
Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class 2
Xope z Vlčích Luk VN1
Philipstown Prionsa x Óda z Vlčích Luk
Abra Cor Magnum N2
Eddie od Jaloviska x Fortune Falmarka
Třída Mladých / Young Class 13
Summer z Muchovy Boudy V1, CAJC
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Katte z Muchovy Boudy
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.Peschelovi
 
Mallorn´s Runaway Bride V2
Mallorn´s Romeo x malorn´s Terracotta
chov.A.Honkapirtti, maj.Bulawa+Černická
 
Allison Ray Dór V3
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dita z Proutku
chov.a maj.J.Březina
Abby Kate Cambrella V4
Attikonak Q One Fot Two x Kathleen Draco Minor
chov.I.Bártová, maj.Horníčkovi
 
Amber Mersi of Dashby V
Rocheby Smokescreen x Opium od Himalájského Cedru
 
Apple Black Gilli Fortunate V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Treasure of Tintagel Winds
 
Ashakiran Riverdance Bohemia V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Bailie Pohoda
Astral Way Apollo Thirteen  V
United Kingdom Tankaram x Anny od Dufků
Axa Ideal Dog V
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Zora z Trojánku
 
Connie Calm River V
Best of Royal Standart x Vanessa z Trojánku
Era Ballatrix V
Mallorn´s Chocomania x Ambra Rozbrykana Gromadka
Grace od Tří Jasanů V
My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram
Just Once Tankaram VD
My Faith Tankaram x Romantic Love Tankaram
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 6
Nora z Pískovny V1, CAC
Amberside Forbget Me Not x Country Call Tankaram
chov.J.Břicháček, maj.J.Chlopčíková
Ambra Vlčí Proutek V2, r.CAC
Rocheby Smokecreen x Arita z Pařízku
chov.M.Sasínová, maj.M.Mikerásek
Delfyne z Helfštýna V3
Royal Standart Tankaram x Odetta z Gór Przeznaczenia
chov.a maj.I.Lupečková
Black Magic Somethink Beutiful V4
Lab Treasure´s Indeed x Joan Jet Aldamity
chov.M.Kovalančíková, maj.J.Korčáková
Aireen Vlčí Proutek VD
Rocheby Smokecreen x Arita z Pařízku
Queinny Draco Minor neposouzena
Iron Man Draco Minor x Fara z Proutku
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 7
Night-Night Optimus Canis V1, CAC
Hercule Poirot Ingver x Godiva z Tuszyna Národní Vítěz
chov.a maj.D.Pieczonka
 
Anne-Anastázei Chocolate Jewel V2, r.CAC
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr x Anne Amelie Chaseland´s 
chov.a maj.P.Lhoták
 
Xenie Gala z Vinice V3
Bubbling Yves x Inés od Klárky
chov.M.Průšová, maj.I.Heinichová
 
Deada Divoký Anděl VD
Believe In Love Rescator x Bessy z Hostýnské Stráně
Helly z Trčkových Lesů VD
Might Be a Show Dog of Tintagel Winds x Daisy Draco Minor
Brilla z Řetovského Údolí D
Royal Standart Tankaram x Eimy z Dančí Stráně
Yoko Ono z Padoku neposouzena
Samson Du Taillis Madame x Famous Frances Aldamity
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 4
Deana z Trojánku V1, CAC
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Kelby´s Zita
chov.J.Soukup, maj.I.Soukupová
Awendy Belle Moravia V2, r.CAC
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova
chov.a maj.R.Ulmannová
 
X´Black Jambi Sun in Their Eyes V3
Cambremer Kavanagh x Jambi Sun in Their Eyes
chov.V.Valentová, maj.H.Veselá
Qwara z Muchovy Boudy V4
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Darwby z Muchovy Boudy
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.Peschelovi
 
Třída Vítězů / Winner Class 1
Charway Old Silk V1, CAC
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Bally Cora
chov.J.Pritchard, maj.D.Gotzová

 

 

 

 

VN - Very Promising, Vielvesprechende

N - Promising, Versprechend

V - Excellent, Vorzüglich

VD - Very Good, Sehr Gut

D - Good, Gut

CAJC - junior CAC

Národní Vítěz - Nat.Winner (on CAC Shows)

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2008